Чемпионат Петрозаводска 2011 
Место Фамилия, имя T Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9     Очки Бух W-We
1 1 Тойвонен Александр МФ 2339 16b1 8w½ 2b½ 9w1 6b1 3w½ 7b½ 4b1 12w1     7 50,5 +0.01
2 6 Хлуднев Кирилл КМС 2160 20b1 15w1 3w1 23b1 1w0 2b1 4w½ 7w½ 13b1     7 46,5 +1.53
3 3 Осмольный Владимир МФ 2205 18b1 13w1 6b0 11w1 7b½ 1b½ 8w1 + 4w0     6 51 -0.10
4 4 Ошуков Андрей КМС 2176 30w½ 25b1 12w0 24b1 8b1 5w1 6b½ 1w0 3b1     6 49,5 +0.47
5 7 Яаккимайнен Вяйно МС 2146 21w1 23b0 16w1 14b1 3w½ 12b1 1w½ 6b½ 8w½     6 47 +0.24
6 8 Сенюков Алексей   2078 22b1 1b½ 30w1 12b½ 4w0 14w1 3b0 5w1 7b½     5,5 46,5 +1.16
7 16 Потиевская Александра КМС 1904 1w0 22b1 7b0 20w1 11b0 27w1 14b1 18w½ +     5,5 40,5 +0.60
8 5 Насонов Вадим КМС 2167 19w1 14b1 23w0 27b1 12w½ 4b0 11w1 8b0 30w1     5,5 38,5 -1.09
9 18 Шанчук Иван   1854 3w0 27b0 10w½ 26b1 17w½ 25b1 15w1 16b½ 23w1     5,5 38,5 +0.96
10 12 Сидякин Семен   2020 26b1 2w½ 4b1 8w½ 5b½ 7w0 9b1 30w½ 1b0     5 47,5 +1.48
11 30 Филь Илья   2073 4b½ 24w1 8b0 10w1 9b½ 13w1 2w½ 12b½ 5b0     5 46,5 +0.24
12 13 Бурдуков Альберт   1964 27w1 3b0 25w1 2w0 29b1 30b0 23w1 10b1 6w0     5 43,5 +0.25
13 10 Лобода Алексей КМС 2027 24b½ 9w0 18b½ 30b0 21w1 22w1 20b1 13w0 14b1     5 38,5 -1.25
14 25 Радьков Бажен   1710 11b1 4w0 13b0 15w½ 22b½ 18w0 28b1 20w1 24b1     5 37 +1.87
15 2 Андронов Михаил КМС 2213 17w1 12b½ 1w½ 13b1 23w1 6w0 30b½ - -     4,5 47,5 -0.42
16 9 Вьюшин Дмитрий   2027 23w0 10b1 17w1 1b0 30w½ 15b1 12w0 11b1 -     4,5 42,5 +0.18
17 15 Попов Дмитрий   1917 29w1 6b0 27w0 25b½ 24w1 9w0 18b0 19b1 11w1     4,5 38,5 -0.89
18 21 Гудков Григорий   1755 7b0 11w0 24b0 28w1 10b0 26w½ 22b1 29w1 20b1     4,5 31,5 +0.23
19 23 Клестов Сергей КМС 1720 9b1 7w1 5b1 6w0 2b0 11w½ 13b0 24w½ 18b0     4 47 +2.25
20 14 Колегов Андрей   1936 28b1 5w0 20b1 7w0 + 8b0 16w0 17b1 10w0     4 39,5 -0.87
21 24 Деграве Катерина   1712 10w½ 30b0 21w1 4w0 15b0 19b1 29w1 23b½ 25w0     4 38,5 +0.79
22 11 Столяров Сергей   2023 25w0 21b1 19w1 3b0 16w1 23b½ 5b0 9w0 15b0     3,5 41 -2.20
23 27 Сладков Артем   1670 13b0 18w1 15b1 5w0 - 16b0 17w0 28w½ 29b1     3,5 38 +0.89
24 17 Баганов Дмитрий   1869 2b0 26w1 9b0 22w½ 18b½ 20w0 27b1 14w0 28b½     3,5 34 -1.56
25 20 Венглинский Сергей   1766 6w0 29b1 14w0 16b0 19w1 17b1 10w0 25b0 21w0     3 38 -0.65
26 22 Кенина Марина   1720 8w0 16w0 28b1 17b½ 25w½ 10b0 21w0 26b0 19w1     3 35 -0.47
27 29 Магницкая Татьяна   1470 15b0 20w0 26b1 19b1 13w0 28w½ 24b0 21b0 27w0     2,5 31,5 +0.75
28 26 Сахаров Юрий   1681 12w0 17b0 29w0 18w0 28b0 21b½ 19w0 22w1 +     2,5 30,5 -1.81
29 28 Анисимов Ефим   1528 14w0 19b0 22w0 21b0 26w1 29b½ 25w0 27b½ 17w½     2,5 30 +0.19
30 19 Хачемизов Казбек   1796 5b0 28w1 11b0 29w0 20b0 24w0 26b1 15w0 22b0     2 30,5 -2.78
Главный судья В.И.Хлуднев