Кубок Республики Карелия - Кубок ОАО Кондопога
Кондопога 25-26 сентября 2010 г.
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8     Очки Бух Побед W-We
1 3 Иванов Сергей 2316 16w1 10b1 18w0 12b1 13w1 10b1 23w1 1b1     По результатам нокаут-этапа +0.84
2 1 Докучаев Александр 2434 14w1 8b1 4w1 18b1 9b½ 16w1 4b½ 3w0     -0.56
3 4 Саволайнен Лев 2222 17b1 11w1 1b0 6w0 7w1 11w1 1w½ 23w1     +0.94
4 23 Шуваев Павел 1841 10w0 16b0 20w1 26b1 18w1 12w1 3b0 4b0     +1.92
                                   
5 7 Леонтович Александр 2196 20w1 12b½ 6w1 2b½ 4b0 18w1 15b1 16w1     6 35,5 5 +1.12
6 2 Тойвонен Александр 2341 15b1 9w½ 5b½ 7w½ 12b½ 14w1 6w½ 11b1     5,5 33,5 3 -0.66
7 12 Кургашов Геннадий 2092 25b1 7w½ 9b1 3w0 2w½ 23b0 18b1 5w1     5 35,5 4 +1.08
8 16 Шаршутин Сергей 2024 3b0 23w1 11b1 9w½ 5w1 1b0 10w1 7b0     4,5 38 4 +1.94
9 10 Пузыревский Борис 2103 23b1 3w0 19b½ 21w1 19b1 3w0 16b0 15w1     4,5 36,5 4 -0.06
10 13 Черепова Барбара 2092 26w1 6b0 25w0 24b1 3b0 19w1 11b½ 9b1     4,5 30 4 -0.46
11 6 Осмольный Владимир 2208 19b1 13w1 7b0 4b1 11w0 15w½ 2b½ 14w½     4,5 36 3 -0.30
12 14 Макаров Павел 2066 1b0 21w½ 27b1 15w½ + 2b0 5w1 6b½     4,5 31,5 3 +0.49
13 11 Филь Илья 2097 24w1 4b0 16w0 17b1 6b1 4b0 13w½ 2w0     3,5 36 3 -0.34
14 18 Зинов Сергей 2014 5b1 27w1 3b1 1w0 23b0 7b0 12w0 =     3,5 36 3 +0.27
15 5 Ошуков Андрей 2209 18w0 20b1 2w½ 25b1 16b0 9w1 14b0 12b0     3,5 32 3 -2.02
16 20 Нилов Владимир 1978 7b0 5w0 23b0 27w1 = 25b1 9w0 26b1     3,5 26,5 3 -1.27
17 9 Хлуднев Кирилл 2154 22w1 2b½ 12w0 16b½ 1w½ 5b0 20b1 13w0     3,5 36 2 -0.82
18 15 Бурсина Олеся 2043 2w0 22b1 8w½ 14b½ 25w1 6b½ 7w0 10b0     3,5 34 2 -0.10
19 19 Ермаков Евгений 2004 6w0 26b1 10w½ 8b1 10w0 13b0 = 22b½     3,5 31 2 -0.29
20 22 Крыжановский Михаил 1856 9b0 15w0 17b0 = = 26w1 27b1 19w½     3,5 24 2 -0.02
21 25 Габричидзе Екатерина 1636 12w0 = 13b1 5w0 15b0 20w0 26b0 27w1     2,5 26 2 +0.67
22 26 Кикинов Владимир 1633 13b0 19w0 = 23w0 27b1 22b0 25w1 20w0     2,5 25 2 +0.39
23 8 Андронов Михаил 2172 21b1 1w0 15b½ 19w0 - - - -     1,5 30,5 1 -0.94
24 21 Викулин Александр 1896 8w0 14b½ 24w1 10b0 - - - -     1,5 29 1 +0.18
25 27 Фатькин Анатолий 1633 = 18b0 14w0 20b0 26w0 + 22w0 25b0     1,5 21,5 0 -1.38
26 17 Меркурьев Виктор 2022 4w0 24b0 22w1 11w0 - - - -     1 27,5 1 -1.20
27 27 Ершов Илья 1755 11b0 17w1 21b0 13w0 - - - -     1 26,5 1 +0.32
Главный судья           В.И.Хлуднев