Кубок Карелии по молниеносной игре
г. Кондопога 04.04.2010
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9     Очки Бух ЗБ W-We
1 1 Скляров Дмитрий 2366 28b½ 44w1 23w½ 29b1 17b1 33w1 6w1 3w1 12b½     7,5 49,5 41,00 -0.06
2 12 Андронов Михаил 2111 39w1 27b1 5w½ 25b½ 26w1 19b1 9w1 5w1 1w½     7,5 50,5 22,75 +2.64
3 5 Иевлев Андрей 2249 32b1 16w1 12b½ 9w½ 8w1 10w1 13b1 12b0 3w1     7 51,5 35,25 +0.88
4 3 Осмольный Владимир 2265 30b1 14w1 9b0 22w1 36w1 24b1 2b1 1b0 5b0     6 50,5 37,25 -0.30
                                     
5 2 Иванов Сергей 2311 29w1 15b1 7w½ 17b1 35w1 31b½ 3w0 6b1 9w1     7 49 41,25 -0.02
6 6 Иванов Александр 2226 33w1 21b1 13w1 4w½ 29b1 22w1 1b0 2w0 19b1     6,5 53,5 35,75 +0.56
7 9 Леонтович Александр 2122 36b1 22w1 3w1 5b½ 34b1 14w1 12b0 4w1 2b0     6,5 51,5 30,50 +1.91
8 4 Виноградов Владимир 2251 31w1 19b1 11w1 6b½ 30w1 13b0 7w1 9b0 8w1     6,5 50,5 37,00 +0.20
9 7 Саволайнен Лев 2208 34b1 18w1 2b½ 23w½ 33b0 21w1 4b0 25b1 13w1     6 48 33,50 -0.30
10 19 Черепова Барбара 2051 46b1 4w0 34b1 35w1 32b1 12w0 31b1 23w1 6w0     6 47 22,75 +0.69
11 10 Хлуднев Кирилл 2121 37w1 25b½ 17w0 28b1 25b1 5b0 21w½ 30b1 34w1     6 44 27,50 -0.03
12 21 Филь Илья 2033 48b1 6w0 36b1 38w1 14w½ 7b0 10b½ 37w1 23b1     6 40 16,00 +0.87
13 13 Вьюшин Дмитрий 2102 40b1 26w1 6b0 24w½ 11w1 4w1 5w0 17b1 7b0     5,5 46,5 24,50 +0.91
14 20 Макаров Павел 1936 4b0 46w1 14b1 8w1 38b½ 2w½ 19w0 22b1 17w½     5,5 43,5 17,75 +2.44
15 44 Устинков Иван 1683 17w½ 1b0 41w0 49b1 39w1 26b1 11w1 8b0 28w1     5,5 40,5 5,75 +3.61
16 17 Дмитриев Андрей 2061 44b½ 20w1 10b1 2w0 1w0 28b1 + 13w0 31b½     5 50,5 22,75 +0.08
17 8 Пузыревский Борис 2193 35w1 23b0 30w1 31b0 5b0 41w1 33b1 44w1 4b0     5 48,5 29,50 -1.93
18 23 Кравченко Владимир 2018 50b1 8w1 1b½ 7b½ 24b0 15w1 16w1 19b0 21w0     5 46,5 19,00 +1.22
19 22 Бурсина Олеся 2025 49w1 9b0 37w1 3b0 15b1 6b0 50w1 31w0 20b1     5 43 18,00 +0.05
20 33 Сошников Геннадий 1904 6b0 48w1 16b1 15b0 7w1 1b0 8w0 51w1 18b1     5 42 12,00 +2.12
21 30 Нилов Владимир 1945 3w0 41b1 8b0 45w1 4b0 51w1 15b1 10w0 16b1     5 41,5 14,00 +1.22
22 29 Машталер Сергей 1949 2b0 42w1 40b1 1w0 6w0 36b1 37w0 50b1 25w1     5 41 16,50 +0.59
23 34 Склярова Алена 1877 7w0 45b1 19w0 50b1 9w0 47b1 18b1 16w1 10b0     5 41 10,00 +1.40
24 35 Мельниченок Владимир 1868 8b0 50w1 18b1 19b0 2b0 27w1 25w0 47b1 26w1     5 40,5 12,50 +1.76
25 27 Викулин Александр 1958 54b1 12w0 38b0 40w1 16b0 35b0 43w1 45w1 37b1     5 36 18,75 -1.12
26 28 Колегов Андрей 1951 1w½ 47b1 25w0 10w0 20b1 17w0 14b1 15w1 44b0     4,5 42,5 13,00 +0.72
27 20 Макаров Виктор 2045 47w0 17b0 49w½ 42b1 28w0 43b1 40w1 26b1 22w0     4,5 32 16,00 -2.34
28 25 Карпов Георгий 1994 52b1 10w½ 28b1 12w½ 10w0 16b0 35b1 7w0 29b0     4 45,5 18,50 -0.32
29 16 Сергеев Алексей 2068 43w1 5b0 33w0 41b1 27w1 25w1 23b0 34b0 30w0     4 43,5 24,50 -2.12
30 36 Шуваев Павел 1857 9w0 49b1 21w0 51b1 3b0 29w0 46b1 18w0 38b1     4 40 18,75 +0.04
31 15 Кургашов Геннадий 2094 42b1 2w0 32b1 33w1 22w0 23b0 30w0 28b0 46w1     4 39,5 21,75 -2.21
32 18 Столяров Сергей 2052 45w1 7b0 35w0 43b1 37w1 11b0 34w0 36b1 33w0     4 39,5 18,50 -2.39
33 37 Хачемизов Казбек 1843 10b0 52w1 22b0 53w1 18b0 38w1 29b1 21b0 27w0     4 38 22,75 -0.04
34 39 Капорцев Владимир 1770 12b0 54w1 24b0 14w0 44b0 48w1 51b0 49w1 45b1     4 35 14,25 -0.60
35 41 Карачев Валерий 1738 14b0 30w0 44b1 16w0 46b1 8b0 47w0 48w1 50b1     4 33 10,25 +0.67
36 24 Терехин Михаил 1997 51w1 11b0 39w1 13b½ 23w1 3w0 - - -     3,5 43,5 16,50 +0.44
37 11 Гудков Геннадий 2119 38b1 24w1 4b0 26w½ 13b0 18w1 44b0 - -     3,5 42,5 26,50 -1.19
38 26 Ермаков Евгений 1977 53w1 13b0 47w1 11b½ 12b0 44w0 38b1 20w0 35b0     3,5 41 13,50 -2.06
39 38 Крыжановский Михаил 1819 11w0 51b1 27w1 21b0 31w½ 37b0 26w0 54b1 36w0     3,5 39 10,75 -0.46
40 51 Каракина Наталья 1613 24b0 38w0 46b1 36w0 42w1 30b0 39w1 33b0 43w½     3,5 34,5 11,75 +1.34
41 43 Габричидзе Екатерина 1687 16b0 32w0 52b1 18w0 48b1 20w0 27b0 40w1 51b½     3,5 30,5 6,50 +0.71
42 54 Игнатьев Михаил 0 27w0 39b0 45w0 48w0 49b½ + 52b1 38w0 47b1     3,5 27 4,00 1557
43 50 Кикинов Владимир 1626 23w0 35b0 42b1 34w0 45b1 32w1 22b0 29w0 41w0     3 37 14,50 +1.11
44 47 Кузь Владислав 1657 20b1 28w0 26b0 32w0 40b1 34w0 41b1 35w0 54w0     3 36 7,25 +1.32
45 46 Ярина Наталья 1671 19w0 31b0 51w0 52b1 41w0 53b1 36w0 + 15b0     3 33 11,50 -1.24
46 40 Ершов Илья 1767 13w0 53b1 29w0 27b0 47w0 49w1 20b0 43b0 52w1     3 33 7,75 -1.52
47 45 Бовш Владимир 1676 18b0 34w0 54b1 30b0 50w0 52w1 + 27b0 39w0     3 33 4,75 -1.31
48 49 Фатькин Анатолий 1634 22b0 36w0 20b½ 44w0 54w½ 40b0 53w1 39b0 48b1     3 32,5 3,50 -0.39
49 53 Алупов Александр 0 26b0 40w0 48b1 37b0 52w0 46w0 49b0 + +     3 23 2,75 1399
50 14 Румак Михаил 2095 41w1 3b0 31w0 39b1 21b½ 9b0 28w0 - -     2,5 43,5 23,50 -2.12
51 32 Котов Павел 1917 5w0 43b1 15w0 47b1 19w0 50b0 - - -     2 37 12,50 -1.18
52 48 Ласенкова Софья 1642 21w0 33b0 53w0 54b1 43w0 39b0 + 41b0 49w0     2 32 8,00 -1.80
53 52 Винорокова Лариса 1425 25w0 37b0 43w0 46w0 53b1 45b0 54w0 + 40b0     2 26 3,75 -0.90
54 42 Терехин Сергей 1708 15w0 29b0 50w0 20w0 51b0 - - - -     0 28 7,50 -1.50
Главный судья Горфинкель Е.М.