1 этап
Место Номер Имя R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 ЦБ Очки
1. 1 Осмольный Владимир 10w1 8b0 12w1 2b= 5w1 3b= 7b1 -1 5.0
  7 Насонов Вадим 16w1 2b0 14w1 11b1 6w1 9b1 1w0 1 5.0
  12 Пузыревский Борис 3b1 5w0 1b0 10b1 4w1 13w1 2b1 -1 5.0
  9 Ошуков Андрей 18w1 4b1 2w= 5b= 8b1 7w0 6b1 -1 5.0
5. 2 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 11b1 7w1 9b= 1w= 13b1 6w= 12w0 1 4.5
  6 Бурьков Герман 15b1 20w1 5b1 8w1 7b0 2b= 9w0 -1 4.5
7. 5 Саволайнен Лев 14w1 12b1 6w0 9w= 1b0 8b1 3w= 1 4.0
  8 Кравченко Владимир 17b1 1w1 3b1 6b0 9w0 5w0 13b1 -1 4.0
  3 Андронов Михаил 12w0 15b1 8w0 14b1 11w1 1w= 5b= 1 4.0
  10 Филь Илья 1b0 17w1 13b0 12w0 19b1 16w1 14b1 -1 4.0
11. 11 Столяров Сергей 2w0 16b1 4w1 7w0 3b0 20b= 19w1 1 3.5
  15 Батурин Юрий 6w0 3w0 20b= 16b1 14w0 18w1 17b1 1 3.5
13. 14 Красяков Антон 5b0 19w1 7b0 3w0 15b1 4b1 10w0 -1 3.0
  13 Колегов Андрей 4w0 18b1 10w1 20b1 2w0 12b0 8w0 1 3.0
  4 Лобода Алексей 13b1 9w0 11b0 17w1 12b0 14w0 18b1 -1 3.0
  16 Великодворская Регина 7b0 11w0 19b1 15w0 18b1 10b0 20w1 -1 3.0
17. 20 Якушев Александр 19b1 6b0 15w= 13w0 17b= 11w= 16b0 -1 2.5
  17 Кенина Марина 8w0 10b0 18w1 4b0 20w= 19b1 15w0 1 2.5
19. 18 Сахаров Юрий 9b0 13w0 17b0 19w= 16w0 15b0 4w0 1 0.5
  19 Магницкая Татьяна 20w0 14b0 16w0 18b= 10w0 17w0 11b0 1 0.5
2 этап
Место Номер Имя R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 ЦБ Очки
1. 4 Осмольный Владимир 16b1 11w= 9b1 7w1 5b= 14w1 3b= 13w1 1b= -1 7.0
2. 14 Пузыревский Борис 2w= 26b= 18w1 6b1 10w1 4b0 11b= 3w1 19w1 1 6.5
  1 Тойвонен Александр 13w0 2b1 17w0 21b1 15w1 8b1 10w1 5b1 4w= 1 6.5
4. 5 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 17w1 12b1 10w1 11b= 4w= 13b= 6w= 1w0 2b= 1 5.5
  2 Ячменев Михаил 14b= 1w0 19b1 25w1 7b= 3w= 8b1 6w= 5w= 1 5.5
  13 Филь Илья 1b1 7w= 11b0 16w1 9b1 5w= 26b1 4b0 6b= -3 5.5
  3 Андронов Михаил 15w1 10b0 26w1 17b1 11w= 2b= 4w= 14b0 12w1 1 5.5
  7 Саволайнен Лев 19w1 13b= 25w1 4b0 2w= 10b0 21w1 9b= 26b1 -1 5.5
  6 Насонов Вадим 18b0 19w1 16b1 14w0 20b1 11w1 5b= 2b= 13w= -1 5.5
10. 10 Ошуков Андрей 22b1 3w1 5b0 20w1 14b0 7w1 1b0 26w= 11b= -1 5.0
  9 Бурьков Герман 21w1 18b1 4w0 15b= 13w0 17b= 12w= 7w= 20b1 1 5.0
  19 Раж Амалия 7b0 6b0 2w0 22w1 16b1 20w1 15b1 11w1 14b0 -1 5.0
13. 11 Вьюшин Дмитрий 23w1 4b= 13w1 5w= 3b= 6b0 14w= 19b0 10w= 1 4.5
  26 Пологих Виктор = 14w= 3b0 12b1 17w1 15b1 13w0 10b= 7w0 0 4.5
  17 Колегов Андрей 5b0 24w1 1b1 3w0 26b0 9w= 16b1 12b0 21w1 -1 4.5
  12 Кравченко Владимир 24b1 5w0 20b0 26w0 25b1 23w1 9b= 17w1 3b0 -1 4.5
17. 20 Потиевская Александра 8w1 25b0 12w1 10b0 6w0 19b0 24w1 18b1 9w0 1 4.0
  18 Карпов Георгий 6w1 9w0 14b0 8b0 21w0 22w1 23b1 20w0 24b1 1 4.0
  8 Лобода Алексей 20b0 21w0 24b1 18w1 23b1 1w0 2w0 22b0 15b1 -1 4.0
20. 21 Великодворская Регина 9b0 8b1 15w0 1w0 18b1 25w1 7b0 16w= 17b0 -1 3.5
  15 Стебунов Александр 3b0 22w1 21b1 9w= 1b0 26w0 19w0 23b1 8w0 1 3.5
  25 Якушев Александр = 20w1 7b0 2b0 12w0 21b0 22w0 24b1 23w1 0 3.5
23. 22 Кенина Марина 10w0 15b0 23w0 19b0 24w0 18b0 25b1 8w1 + 0 3.0
24. 16 Красяков Антон 4w0 23b1 6w0 13b0 19w0 24b1 17w0 21b= - 0 2.5
25. 23 Сахаров Юрий 11b0 16w0 22b1 24w1 8w0 12b0 18w0 15w0 25b0 1 2.0
26. 24 Магницкая Татьяна 12w0 17b0 8w0 23b0 22b1 16w0 20b0 25w0 18w0 1 1.0
3 этап
Место Номер Имя R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 ЦБ Очки
1. 2 Осмольный Владимир 11b1 7w= 1b1 9w= 3b= 5w1 12w1 1 5.5
2. 3 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 12w1 8b0 16w1 1b1 2w= 9b1 7b= -1 5.0
  7 Филь Илья 16w1 2b= 4w1 5w= 9b1 8b= 3w= 1 5.0
  8 Столяров Сергей 17b1 3w1 9b0 11w1 5b= 7w= 10b1 -1 5.0
5. 1 Андронов Михаил 10w1 6b= 2w0 3w0 15b1 4b1 9w1 1 4.5
6. 5 Бурьков Герман 14w= 10b1 6w1 7b= 8w= 2b0 13b= -1 4.0
  10 Колегов Андрей 1b0 5w0 15b1 13w1 14b1 11w1 8w0 1 4.0
  11 Батурин Юрий 2w0 14b1 12w1 8b0 4w1 10b0 16w1 1 4.0
  12 Пологих Виктор 3b0 17w1 11b0 18w1 + 14w1 2b0 0 4.0
10. 9 Пузыревский Борис 18w1 4b1 8w1 2b= 7w0 3w0 1b0 1 3.5
  13 Долганов Борис 4w0 16b0 17w1 10b0 18b1 + 5w= 0 3.5
  14 Великодворская Регина 5b= 11w0 18w1 6b1 10w0 12b0 17w1 1 3.5
13. 16 Кипрушкин Альберт 7b0 13w1 3b0 4b0 17w= 15w1 11b0 -1 2.5
14. 4 Насонов Вадим 13b1 9w0 7b0 16w1 11b0 1w0 15b0 -1 2.0
  15 Хачемизов Казбек 6w0 18b0 10w0 17b1 1w0 16b0 4w1 1 2.0
  18 Магницкая Татьяна 9b0 15w1 14b0 12b0 13w0 17b0 + -2 2.0
17. 6 Вьюшин Дмитрий 15b1 1w= 5b0 14w0 - - - 0 1.5
  17 Сахаров Юрий 8w0 12b0 13b0 15w0 16b= 18w1 14b0 -1 1.5
4 этап
Место Номер Имя R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 ЦБ Очки
1. 2 Осмольный Владимир 9b= 11w1 5b1 1w= 8b1 7w1 4w= 1 5.5
2. 4 Андронов Михаил 11b= 3w1 9b1 7b= 1w= 8w1 2b= -1 5.0
  1 Тойвонен Александр 8w1 10b1 7w1 2b= 4b= 3w= 11b= -1 5.0
4. 7 Филь Илья 14w1 6b1 1b0 4w= 11w1 2b0 3b= -1 4.0
  11 Семенов Евгений 4w= 2b0 13w1 9w1 7b0 10b1 1w= 1 4.0
  8 Насонов Вадим 1b0 13w1 12b1 10w1 2w0 4b0 5b1 -1 4.0
  3 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 10w0 4b0 14w1 12w1 5b1 1b= 7w= 1 4.0
8. 9 Пузыревский Борис 2w= 12b1 4w0 11b0 10w1 6b0 13w1 1 3.5
  6 Лобода Алексей 13b1 7w0 10b0 5w0 14b1 9w1 12b= -1 3.5
10. 10 Стебунов Александр 3b1 1w0 6w1 8b0 9b0 11w0 14w1 1 3.0
  5 Бурьков Герман 12w0 14b1 2w0 6b1 3w0 13b1 8w0 1 3.0
  12 Батурин Юрий 5b1 9w0 8w0 3b0 13w1 14b= 6w= 1 3.0
13. 13 Хачемизов Казбек 6w0 8b0 11b0 14w1 12b0 5w0 9b0 -1 1.0
14. 14 Симонов Дмитрий 7b0 5w0 3b0 13b0 6w0 12w= 10b0 -1 0.5
5 этап
Место Номер Имя R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 ЦБ Очки
1. 8 Вьюшин Дмитрий 22w1 3b= 11w1 4w1 12b1 1 4.5
2. 3 Саволайнен Лев 16b1 8w= 10b1 6w= 9b1 -1 4.0
3. 5 Хлуднев Кирилл 18b1 10w= 14b1 12w0 11b1 -1 3.5
  4 Андронов Михаил 17w1 11b= 7w1 8b0 15w1 1 3.5
  6 Ошуков Андрей 19w1 13b1 1w= 3b= 2b= -1 3.5
  12 Колегов Андрей 21w1 7b= 13w1 5b1 8w0 1 3.5
  2 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 15w1 9b0 22w1 21b1 6w= 1 3.5
  10 Филь Илья 25w1 5b= 3w0 17b1 7w1 1 3.5
9. 9 Виноградов Владимир 24b1 2w1 - 1b1 3w0 0 3.0
  1 Пименов Револьт 14b= 16w1 6b= 9w0 22b1 -1 3.0
  18 Долганов Борис 5w0 22b0 23b1 13w1 21w1 1 3.0
12. 11 Пузыревский Борис 23b1 4w= 8b0 20w1 5w0 1 2.5
  7 Насонов Вадим 20b1 12w= 4b0 14w1 10b0 -1 2.5
  20 Кипрушкин Альберт 7w0 25b1 19w= 11b0 23w1 1 2.5
15. 22 Кенина Марина 8b0 18w1 2b0 16w1 1w0 1 2.0
  21 Великодворская Регина 12b0 + 17w1 2w0 18b0 0 2.0
  14 Бурдуков Альберт 1w= 15b1 5w0 7b0 16w= 1 2.0
  13 Батурин Юрий + 6w0 12b0 18b0 24w1 0 2.0
  15 Пологих Виктор 2b0 14w0 24b1 19w1 4b0 -1 2.0
  17 Жидков Григорий 4b0 24w1 21b0 10w0 25b1 -1 2.0
21. 16 Лапсаков Александр 3w0 1b0 25w1 22b0 14b= -1 1.5
  23 Магницкая Татьяна 11w0 19b= 18w0 25b1 20b0 -1 1.5
23. 19 Деграве Катерина 6b0 23w= 20b= 15b0 - -2 1.0
  24 Кочанова Лера 9w0 17b0 15w0 + 13b0 0 1.0
25. 25 Крисанова Виктория 10b0 20w0 16b0 23w0 17w0 1 0.0
6 этап
Место Номер Имя R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 ЦБ Очки
1. 1 Тойвонен Александр 12w1 6b1 4w= 5b1 2w= 9b= 16w1 1 5.5
2. 4 Андронов Михаил 15b1 11w1 1b= 3w1 9b= 5w1 2b0 -1 5.0
  2 Ячменев Михаил 13b1 9w= 6b= 18w1 1b= 3w= 4w1 1 5.0
  11 Колегов Андрей 22w1 4b0 16w0 17b1 14w1 8b1 9w1 1 5.0
5. 9 Пузыревский Борис 20w1 2b= 8w1 16b1 4w= 1w= 11b0 1 4.5
  12 Стебунов Александр 1b0 19w1 15b= 6w1 7b0 10b1 3w1 -1 4.5
7. 3 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 14w1 10b1 5w= 4b0 8w1 2b= 12b0 -1 4.0
  16 Долганов Борис 5b0 21w1 11b1 9w0 18b1 7w1 1b0 -1 4.0
  6 Филь Илья 17b1 1w0 2w= 12b0 19w= 18b1 5w1 1 4.0
  7 Вьюшин Дмитрий 18w0 8b0 22w1 13b1 12w1 16b0 10w1 1 4.0
  22 Алексанян Мхитар 11b0 15w0 7b0 20b1 21w1 17w1 13b1 -1 4.0
12. 5 Насонов Вадим 16w1 18b1 3b= 1w0 10w1 4b0 6b0 -1 3.5
  8 Кравченко Владимир 19b= 7w1 9b0 14w1 3b0 11w0 17b1 -1 3.5
14. 15 Бароян Карен 4w0 22b1 12w= 10b0 13w0 21b1 14w= 1 3.0
  13 Потиевская Александра 2w0 20b1 18w0 7w0 15b1 19b1 22w0 1 3.0
  14 Лапсаков Александр 3b0 17w1 10w= 8b0 11b0 20w1 15b= -1 3.0
17. 10 Лобода Алексей 21b1 3w0 14b= 15w1 5b0 12w0 7b0 -1 2.5
18. 18 Кипрушкин Альберт 7b1 5w0 13b1 2b0 16w0 6w0 21b0 -1 2.0
  17 Хачемизов Казбек 6w0 14b0 19b1 11w0 20w1 22b0 8w0 1 2.0
  19 Симонов Дмитрий 8w= 12b0 17w0 21w1 6b= 13w0 20b0 1 2.0
  21 Сахаров Юрий 10w0 16b0 20w1 19b0 22b0 15w0 18w1 1 2.0
22. 20 Бароян Гагик 9b0 13w0 21b0 22w0 17b0 14b0 19w1 -1 1.0
7 этап
Место Номер Имя R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 ЦБ Очки
1. 5 Драц 15w1 8b= 9w0 10w1 12b1 3b1 2w1 1 5.5
2. 2 Ячменев 13w1 6b1 3w1 1b= 11b= 9w1 5b0 -1 5.0
  1 Тойвонен 12b1 7w= 8b1 2w= 4b1 11w= 9b= -1 5.0
  4 Андронов 9w= 11b= 13w1 6b1 1w0 7b1 3w1 1 5.0
  6 Насонов 16b1 2w0 14b1 4w0 21b1 10w1 11b1 -1 5.0
6. 11 Пузыревский 22b1 4w= 7b1 9b1 2w= 1b= 6w0 -1 4.5
  8 Филь 19b1 5w= 1w0 13b1 9w0 15b1 14w1 1 4.5
8. 9 Вьюшин 4b= 20w1 5b1 11w0 8b1 2b0 1w= -1 4.0
9. 3 Яаккимайнен 14b1 10w1 2b0 12w1 7b= 5w0 4b0 -1 3.5
  7 Комаров 18w1 1b= 11w0 17b1 3w= 4w0 10b= 1 3.5
  10 Бурьков 21w1 3b0 15w1 5b0 18w1 6b0 7w= 1 3.5
  13 Колегов 2b0 19w1 4b0 8w0 16b= 20w1 12b1 -1 3.5
  14 Бурдуков 3w0 18b1 6w0 15b= 17w1 21w1 8b0 1 3.5
  16 Пологих 6w0 21b0 17w0 22b1 13w= 19b1 15w1 1 3.5
  17 Бароян Карен 20b= 12w0 16b1 7w0 14b0 22b1 18w1 -1 3.5
16. 12 Лобода 1w0 17b1 21w1 3b0 5w0 18b1 13w0 1 3.0
  21 Сахаров 10b0 16w1 12b0 20w1 6w0 14b0 22w1 1 3.0
18. 15 Якушев 5b0 22w1 10b0 14w= 19b1 8w0 16b0 -1 2.5
19. 18 Деграве Катерина 7b0 14w0 20b1 19w1 10b0 12w0 17b0 -1 2.0
  19 Великодворская 8w0 13b0 22w1 18b0 15w0 16w0 20b1 1 2.0
21. 20 Бароян Гагик 17w= 9b0 18w0 21b0 22w1 13b0 19w0 1 1.5
22. 22 Поршняков 11w0 15b0 19b0 16w0 20b0 17w0 21b0 -1 0.0