67 Karelian men 2014 chmp
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9     Очки Бух W-We
1 2 Тойвонен Александр 2313 19b1 15w1 3b1 9w½ 1b1 5w1 10b1 7w½ 12b1     8 51,5 +1.78
2 3 Иванов Сергей 2312 20w1 14b1 2w0 15b1 12w1 9b½ 25w1 1b1 10w1     7,5 50 +0.94
3 1 Докучаев Александр 2416 18w1 13b1 10w½ 12b½ 2w0 16b1 9w1 3w0 5b1     6 49 -1.30
4 10 Пименов Револьт 2123 28b1 23w1 1b½ 5w½ 9b1 25w1 2w0 24b1 3b0     6 49 +1.42
5 7 Андронов Михаил 2148 24w½ 29b1 12w0 31b1 16w½ 14b½ 18w1 2b½ 15w1     6 42,5 -0.07
6 15 Колегов Андрей 2010 33w1 2b0 20w1 3w0 23b1 8b1 14w1 5w½ 7b0     5,5 50,5 +1.89
7 9 Насонов Вадим 2139 27w1 17b1 4w1 2b½ 10w0 3w½ 1b0 25b1 8w½     5,5 49 +1.22
8 5 Ячменев Михаил 2191 22w1 16b½ 24w1 10b½ 14w1 2b0 12w1 15b½ 1w0     5,5 47,5 -0.03
9 8 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 2147 25b0 30w1 23b0 29b1 6w1 15w0 19b1 16w1 9b½     5,5 40 -0.77
10 29 Клестов Сергей 1864 11b½ 7w0 21b1 8w0 17b0 27w1 28b1 13w1 25b1     5,5 39 +2.75
11 12 Румак Михаил 2114 30b1 25w½ 7b1 1w½ 3b0 13w1 5b0 6b1 2w0     5 48,5 +1.02
12 14 Радьков Бажен 2051 32b1 3w0 35b1 23w1 5b0 7w½ 15b0 21w1 11b½     5 44,5 +0.04
13 24 Гудков Григорий 1932 7b½ 21w1 5b0 11w1 25b0 17w1 13b1 10w0 20w½     5 44 +2.01
14 11 Гудков Геннадий 2122 29w½ 4b0 22w1 24b0 35w1 20b1 6w0 18b1 14w½     5 41,5 -0.93
15 20 Столяров Сергей 1977 3b0 32w1 15b0 34w1 28b½ 11w0 26b1 17w1 24b½     5 39 +0.19
16 6 Осмольный Владимир 2177 23b0 28w1 19b1 25w0 8b0 34w1 11b1 12w0 16b1     5 38 -1.54
17 23 Иванов Владимир 1945 6w1 10b0 8w1 14b0 15w0 22b0 33b1 26w½ 21b1     4,5 40,5 +0.73
18 19 Пузыревский Борис 1993 2w0 33b1 6w0 35b½ 31w1 4b½ 8w0 22b½ 18w1     4,5 39,5 +0.53
19 17 Кравченко Владимир 2005 35w1 9w0 31b½ 4b0 29w1 24b0 22w1 20b0 27w1     4,5 38 -0.81
20 13 Саволайнен Лев 2094 31w1 1w0 26b1 16b½ 4w1 12b0 24w0 29b0 22w1     4,5 37,5 -0.73
21 35 Карпов Георгий 0 17b0 27b1 14w0 19w½ 11b0 30w1 21b0 28w1 32w1     4,5 33 1942
22 25 Ермаков Евгений. 1922 8w1 12b½ 16w½ 6b1 24w1 10b0 3b0 9w0 29w0     4 48,5 +1.34
23 16 Вьюшин Дмитрий 2008 34b1 5w½ 25b½ 13w½ 7b½ 1w0 + 8b0 6w0     4 43,5 -0.13
24 33 Сивихин Денис 1717 15b0 19w0 28b0 32w1 27b0 + 23w0 31b1 26w1     4 30 +0.75
25 22 Стебунов Александр 1961 5b0 34w1 11b0 28w0 26b1 23w1 17b0 19w½ 13b0     3,5 37,5 -0.77
26 21 Дмитриев Андрей 1966 4w½ 24b0 29w0 27b1 18w0 31b1 35w1 14b0 23w0     3,5 37 -1.54
27 27 Симкин Александр 1885 9b0 35w0 32b½ 21w0 33w1 29b0 + 34w1 17b0     3,5 35 -1.18
28 18 Камалов Рашит 1994 1b0 31w0 30b1 26w½ 21b1 28w1 7b0 11w0 19b0     3,5 34,5 -0.97
29 34 Талонпойка Алексей 1656 16w0 22b0 + 20b0 30w1 6b0 32w½ 27b0 31w1     3,5 29 +0.84
30 4 Сухоруков Андрей 2301 21b½ 11w1 9b0 17w1 13b0 19w½ - - -     3 42,5 -1.80
31 28 Пашков Владимир 1878 10w0 6b0 33w1 22b1 20w½ 18b0 29w0 35b0 30b½     3 38,5 -0.20
32 26 Губайдуллин Маннифанзил 1915 = = 13w0 18b½ 22w0 32b1 20w0 23b½ 33b0     3 36 -1.48
33 32 Ракса Никита 1722 14w0 20b0 27w½ 33b0 + 26w0 34b½ 30w1 35b0     3 31,5 -0.26
34 30 Лобода Алексей 1857 12w0 8b0 18w0 + 34b0 35b0 31w1 32b0 28w½     2,5 31 -1.68
35 31 Викулин Александр 1774 13b0 18b1 17w½ 7w0 19b0 21w0 30b0 33w0 34b0     1,5 35 -1.26
Главный судья Горфинкель Е.М.