Турнир памяти С.П. и Т.Ф. Аблоуховых
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9     Очки Бух W-We
1 7 Колегов Андрей 2032 21b1 24w1 14b1 5w0 3b0 15w1 9b1 1w1 6w1     7 47,5 1,60
2 5 Насонов Вадим 2108 20w1 13b1 8w1 7b1 9w½ 6b0 3b0 22w1 1b1     6,5 49,5 0,52
3 6 Вьюшин Дмитрий 2038 = = 18w1 13b1 2w1 5w1 1b½ 3w1 7b0     6,5 49 2,10
4 8 Виноградов Владимир 2021 23w1 15b1 5b0 3w½ = = 17b1 9w1 14b1     6,5 46,5 1,00
5 3 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 2144 18w1 12b½ 11w1 8b½ 7w1 9b½ 5w1 6b0 2w½     6 52 -0,21
6 2 Сенюков Алексей 2194 17b½ 22w1 10b1 1w0 6b0 23w½ 12b1 15w1 3b½     5,5 44,5 -1,59
7 18 Федотов Александр 1717 3b0 26w1 6b0 20w1 16b½ 12w½ 10b½ 13w1 22b1     5,5 40,5 2,23
8 17 Ураев Владимир 1726 2w½ 9b0 29w1 11b0 26w1 31b1 8w0 21b1 10b1     5,5 38,5 1,62
9 1 Ячменёв Михаил 2196 16w1 11b½ 12w1 2b1 = = 6w½ 7b0 5w0     5 50,5 -1,15
10 14 Турунен Туомо 1890 29w1 4b1 7w0 = = 13w½ 15b½ 24b1 8w0     5 46 0,36
11 9 Кузнецов Виктор 1931 24b0 17w1 19b1 31w1 5b½ 3w½ 7w0 8b0 23b1     5 45,5 -0,46
12 15 Ершова Софья 1855 30b1 8w0 23b½ 24w1 22w1 7b0 14w½ 2b0 16w1     5 44,5 -0,03
13 24 Лехтонен Ярослав 1595 9w1 7b0 16w½ 15b0 10b½ 25w1 23b1 14w0 12b1     5 41 2,90
14 13 Усов Руслан 1906 28b1 5w0 20b1 6w0 25w1 14b½ 22w0 18b0 21w1     4,5 43 -1,57
15 22 Стафеев Вячеслав 1654 = 2b0 21w1 10w1 15b0 16w1 13b1 5b0 18w0     4,5 43 2,01
16 10 Бурдуков Альберт 1920 25w1 31b½ 2w0 22b0 24w½ 19b1 18w½ 20b1 17w0     4,5 39,5 -2,28
17 20 Григорян Сона 1664 5b0 28w1 13w0 18b0 21w½ 26b1 16b1 10w0 19b1     4,5 37,5 0,88
18 23 Сенюков Владимир 1607 8b0 + 15w½ 12w1 11b0 2b½ 24w0 26b1 9w0     4 42,5 1,10
19 12 Пашков Владимир 1909 27w1 3w½ 1b0 23b0 29w1 18b½ 2w0 28b1 24w0     4 38 -1,74
20 28 Лебедев Алексей 1510 13w0 20b0 26b0 + 19w½ 29b½ 25b1 12w0 27b1     4 29 0,26
21 11 Пузыревский Борис 1913 26b1 1w½ 3b0 17w1 23w1 - - - -     3,5 46,5 0,62
22 16 Кенина Марина 1784 1b0 25w1 24b½ = 18w½ 22b0 20w0 27w1 15b0     3,5 38 -1,78
23 21 Григорян Ален 1660 7w0 29b½ 22b0 26w½ 20b½ 27b1 31w1 17w0 13b0     3,5 34,5 -0,97
24 19 Маляренко Фридрих 1683 4w0 27b1 9w0 25b0 28b½ 10w0 29w1 31b1 20w0     3,5 31,5 -1,10
25 29 Магницкая Татьяна 1437 14b0 21w½ 17b0 27w1 12b0 28w½ 19b0 25w½ 26b1     3,5 31,5 1,25
26 25 Великодворская Ренгина 1542 10b0 16b0 27w1 19w1 13b0 24b0 28w0 29b½ 31w1     3,5 30,5 0,19
27 31 Ершов Леонид 1567 + 10w½ = 9b0 = 17w0 21b0 19w0 25b0     2,5 38 -1,24
28 26 Вавилин Вадим 1525 11w0 18b0 28w1 21b½ 17b0 20w0 27b1 23w0 29w0     2,5 35,5 -0,74
29 4 Миздриков Владимир 2124 19b1 14w0 = = - - - - -     2 42,5 -0,71
30 27 Уаров Алексей 1523 12b0 19w0 25b0 29b0 + 21w0 26w0 16b0 28w0     1 29,5 -2,99
31 30 Алтусарь Владислав 1000 15w0 - - - - - - - -     0 41 -0,08
Главный судья Андронов М.Г.