Блиц, 9 мая
Финальное положение
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11     Очки Бух W-We
1 6 Осмольный Владимир Иванович 2118 23w1 15b1 1w½ 9b1 3w1 2b½ 5w0 17b1 7w1 4b1 10w1     9 74,5 2,82
2 1 Тойвонен Александр Валерьевич 2296 18b1 10w1 6b½ 8w½ 2b½ 4w1 9w½ 5b½ 3w1 17b1 7w1     8,5 74,5 0,26
3 2 Иванов Сергей Александрович 2262 19w1 11b1 5w1 3b½ 1w½ 6w½ 8b1 9b1 4w1 10w0 12b1     8,5 74,5 0,62
4 3 Насонов Вадим Альбертович 2204 20b1 12w1 16b1 2w½ 6b0 10w½ 13b1 14w1 1b0 5b1 9w1     8 77,5 0,28
5 5 Иевлев Андрей Алексеевич 2166 22b1 14w1 2b0 16w1 10b½ 8w½ 6b1 1w½ 9b1 3w0 15b1     7,5 77,5 0,28
6 10 Вьюшин Дмитрий Анатольевич 2022 27w1 1b0 25w1 13b1 5w½ 3b½ 17w0 29b1 16w1 2b1 6b0     7 75 0,80
7 20 Стебунов Александр Андреевич 1698 3w0 28b1 29w1 25b1 9w0 13b0 11w0 32b1 26b1 22w1 17w1     7 62 1,13
8 9 Вдовинов Вадим Владимирович 2034 26b1 35w1 4b1 6w0 20b1 14w1 1b½ 2w0 5w0 8b1 3b0     6,5 72 0,89
9 8 Андронов Михаил Григорьевич 2087 25w½ 17b1 7w1 1b½ 12w½ 5b½ 2w0 15b½ 11w1 9w0 4b1     6,5 71 0,35
10 7 Хлуднев Кирилл Владимирович 2115 24b1 16w0 8b0 28w1 21b1 12b½ 15w½ 13w1 6b0 14w1 1b0     6 69,5 -1,92
11 12 Колегов Андрей Эдуардович 1978 29w1 3b0 23w1 17b1 8b½ 7w½ 14b0 4w0 21b1 16b1 2w0     6 68,5 -0,04
12 15 Кузнецов Виктор Юрьевич 1838 32b1 6w0 26b1 4w½ 14b0 25w1 7b½ 8w½ 13b½ 24w1 5w0     6 66,5 0,83
13 17 Черенков Михаил Юрьевич 1802 34b1 8w0 35b1 12w0 24b1 16w1 10b1 6w0 14b1 1w0 20b0     6 65,5 0,83
14 14 Ершова Софья Геннадьевна 1872 31w1 5b0 27w1 11b1 15w1 9b0 12w1 3b0 17w0 7b0 29w1     6 63,5 0,62
15 16 Третьяков Сергей Николаевич 1815 33w1 7b1 3w0 5b0 23w1 17b0 26w1 11b1 10b0 12w0 24b1     6 61,5 0,85
16 21 Пашков Владимир Михайлович 1676 4b0 30w1 11w0 29b1 7w0 26b0 31w1 25b1 12w0 18b1 13w1     6 52,5 0,67
17 4 Саволайнен Лев Петрович 2183 21w1 13b1 9w0 15b½ 11w1 1b0 23w1 12b1 2b0 6w0 8w0     5,5 72,5 -2,19
18 13 Абрамов Андрей Николаевич 1965 30b1 4w0 24b1 10w0 26b1 20w1 3w0 7b0 15w½ 25w1 21b0     5,5 64 -1,65
19 25 Кенина Марина Юрьевна 1473 8b½ 18w1 10b0 20w0 27w1 15b0 22b1 21w0 28w1 13b0 11w1     5,5 63 2,73
20 27 Мороз Андрей Юрьевич 1313 10b0 34w1 14b0 18w1 25b0 22w½ 29w0 31b1 32w1 11b0 30w1     5,5 52 1,21
21 22 Зайнетдинов Ильшат Ахтарьян 1633 5w0 29b0 32w0 33b1 35w1 27b½ 25w0 34b1 23w1 20b0 18w1     5,5 50 -2,10
22 11 Сошников Геннадий Павлович 1983 28b1 2w0 21b1 14w0 4b0 24w1 20b1 16w0 8b0 27w1 25b0     5 66,5 -2,51
23 29 Мавричев Николай Федорович 1271 12b0 22w1 20b0 21w0 34b1 18w1 27b1 10w0 24b0 26w1 14b0     5 61 2,63
24 24 Кипрушкин Альберт Николаевич 1482 7w0 31b1 13w0 32b1 17w0 11b0 34w1 28b1 29w1 15b0 16w0     5 55,5 0,20
25 23 Федотов Александр Васильевич 1607 6b0 32w1 12b0 30w1 16b0 28w1 4b0 26w0 22b0 33b1 35w1     5 51,5 -1,32
26 32 Меркоев Александр Сергеевич 1116 15w0 23b0 22b1 24w0 28b0 33w1 18b1 20w0 27b0 30w1 34b1     5 51 2,36
27 26 Стафеев Вячеслав Алексеевич 1414 9w0 33b1 15w0 35b1 13w0 21w1 16b0 23b1 20w0 29b0 31w1     5 50,5 0,68
28 28 Вдовинова Анастасия Вадимовна 1297 11w0 20w0 34b1 7b0 32w1 23b0 30w1 24w0 25b0 31b1 33w1     5 48,5 0,37
29 18 Звездин Владимир Михайлович 1762 1w0 25b0 31w1 27b0 30w1 29b0 32w0 33b1 35b1 21w0 22b0     4 47,5 -4,73
30 34 Зайнетдинов Ришат Ахтарьян 1019 17w0 27b0 28w0 31b1 29w0 30b1 24b0 22w0 33w1 35b1 32w0     4 43,5 0,82
31 30 Кулабухов Эльдар 1180 13w0 21b0 33w1 23b0 18b0 34w0 28b0 35w1 31w1 32b0 27b0     3 43,5 -1,49
32 31 Меркоев Сергей Умбертович 1154 14b0 24w0 18b0 34w0 33b1 35w1 21b0 27w0 30b0 28w0 26b0     2 45 -1,93
33 35 Письменный Артур Александрович 0 + 9b0 17w0 26w0 22b0 31b0 33w0 30b0 18w0 34w0 23b0     1 47 731,00
34 33 Хейкинен Ксения Александровна 1054 16b0 26w0 30b0 22w0 31w0 32b0 35b1 18w0 34b0 23w0 28b0     1 45 -2,27
35 19 Лехтонен Ярослав Игоревич 1742 2b0 - - - - - - - - - -     0 63,5 -0,08
Главный судья Андронов М.Г.