Кубок ОАО "Кондопога" 2012 по блицу
г.Кондопога 30 сентября 2012 г.
Место Фамилия, имя   Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8     Очки Бух W-We
1 2 Осмольный Владимир Петрозаводск 2269 17w1 12b1 5w0 13b½ 13b1 16w1 1w1 4b1     По
результатам
нокаута
+0.86
2 4 Андронов Михаил Петрозаводск 2219 19w1 13b1 1w1 5b1 23b1 22w1 12b1 2w0     +1.54
3 1 Иванов Сергей Петрозаводск 2320 16b1 10w1 4b0 14w1 10b1 17w1 2b0 12b1     -0.26
4 12 Макаров Павел Кондопога 2062 27w1 2w0 22b½ 18w1 6w1 5w1 4w0 1w0     +0.77
                                   
5 17 Радьков Бажен Петрозаводск 1979 2b0 28w1 26b1 10w1 14w1 1b0 6w1 5b1     6 33,5 +2.73
6 5 Саволайнен Лев Петрозаводск 2191 20b1 22w1 2b1 4w0 3w1 12b0 8b1 17w0     5 41 -0.14
7 16 Меркурьев Виктор Кондопога 1986 1w0 25b1 27w1 6b0 8b1 2b0 7w1 21b1     5 34,5 +1.53
8 6 Насонов Вадим Петрозаводск 2173 21w1 15b½ 8b½ 16w1 12b0 13w1 17b0 14b1     5 36,5 -0.78
9 8 Ячменев Михаил Петрозаводск 2094 23w1 24b1 6w½ 15b1 16w0 7b1 5w0 3b½     5 33,5 +0.52
10 3 Иевлев Андрей Петрозаводск 2230 18b½ 26w1 14b0 19w1 5b0 24w1 9b1 8w½     5 30,5 -1.28
11 13 Сергеев Алексей Кемь 2038 28b1 4w0 23b1 2w½ 2w0 6b0 25w1 9w1     4,5 35 +0.55
12 18 Склярова Алена Петрозаводск 1928 3w½ 29b1 15w0 12b0 9w0 27b1 23w1 11b1     4,5 27,5 +0.77
13 14 Филь Илья Петрозаводск 1993 29w½ 7b1 3w1 1b0 17b0 19w½ 22b1 6w0     4 35 +0.41
14 22 Приходько Петр Сегежа 1846 7w1 5b0 12w½ 9b1 15b½ 4b0 14w0 23b1     4 34 +2.10
15 10 Гудков Геннадий Кондопога 2080 25w1 1b0 24w1 17b0 1w0 11b0 26b1 19w1     4 32 -0.92
16 21 Шуваев Павел Сегежа 1851 6b0 9b0 25w0 28w1 30b1 26w1 15b1 16w0     4 25,5 +0.19
17 15 Зинов Сергей Сегежа 1991 30b1 6w½ 18b1 8w0 22w½ 9b0 21w0 7b½     3,5 33 -0.65
18 9 Румак Михаил Кондопога 2088 24b0 21w1 19b½ 22w0 18b1 15w1 3w0 13b0     3,5 32,5 -1.93
19 19 Котов Павел Кондопога 1905 4b0 30w1 9w½ 3b0 25w1 14b½ 11w½ 10b0     3,5 32,5 +0.47
20 24 Капорцев Владимир Медвежьегорск 1764 9w1 8w0 10b0 27b1 7w0 3b0 30w½ 29b1     3,5 29 +1.03
21 7 Вьюшин Дмитрий Петрозаводск 2163 22b0 14w0 28b1 26w1 24b1 8w0 16b0 15w½     3,5 28 -2.91
22 11 Юрченко Сергей Медвежьегорск 2073 26b0 23w0 30b0 29b1 27w1 10w1 19b½ 18w0     3,5 24,5 -2.82
23 30 Погорелов Геннадий Медвежьегорск 1599 15w0 19b0 11w1 23b0 21w0 29b1 24b½ 26w1     3,5 24,5 +1.77
24 23 Пашков Владимир Петрозаводск 1821 8b0 11b1 13w0 30w1 4w0 25b1 18b0 22w0     3 34 +0.14
25 27 Карачев Валерий Кондопога 1716 12b0 20w1 16b0 24w0 11b0 18w0 28w1 +     3 27,5 +0.08
26 29 Габричидзе Екатерина Кондопога 1659 14b½ 18w0 20b0 11w0 28b1 30w0 + 24w0     2,5 25,5 -0.54
27 26 Езопихин Иван Кондопога 1731 11w1 3b0 17w0 7b0 + 21b0 10w0 30b0     2 32 -0.60
28 25 Чепелюк Евгений Медвежьегорск 1748 10b0 16w0 21b1 20w1 19b0 23w0 13b0 28w0     2 28,5 -0.50
29 28 Кузь Владислав Медвежьегорск 1670 13w0 17b0 7w0 21b0 29w0 + 27b0 25b1     2 25,5 -0.93
30 20 Мельниченок Владимир Кондопога 1854 5w0 27b0 29w1 25b0 - - - -     1 25,5 -1.20
Главный судья             Хлуднев В.И.
Председатель РОО "ФШРК" Виноградов В.П.