Чемпионат Республики по быстрым шахматам 
Кондопога 7-8 апреля 2018 г.
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9     Очки Бух W-We
1 17 Желизнык Анатолий 1952 37b1 8w1 4b0 12w0 29b1 10w1 2b1 5w1 9b1     7 46 3,42
2 1 Иевлев Андрей 2226 21b1 10w1 5b½ 2w½ 12b1 4w½ 9b½ 16w1 3b½     6,5 52 0,56
3 3 Ячменев Михаил 2209 23b1 12w1 9b0 16w1 21b0 20w1 8b1 4w1 1w½     6,5 50,5 0,16
4 21 Максимов Алексей 1910 1w0 34b1 39w1 13b1 3w1 7b1 4b1 9w0 6b½     6,5 48,5 3,37
5 9 Осмольный Владимир 2121 29b1 20w1 3w1 4b½ 7w½ 5b½ 1w½ 21b1 17w0     6 52,5 0,85
6 4 Блинков Павел 2206 24w1 13b1 17w1 9w½ 2b1 1b½ 21w0 3b0 19w1     6 51,5 -0,20
7 5 Андронов Михаил 2178 25b1 16w1 1w½ 19b½ 11w½ 9w½ 18b1 17b0 30w1     6 48,5 -0,67
8 7 Румак Михаил 2153 27b1 18w1 2b½ 10w1 9b½ 21w0 16b0 20w1 12b1     6 45 -0,26
9 16 Пузыревский Борис 1954 36w1 5b0 35w1 3b0 37w1 34b1 7w1 1b0 8w1     6 44,5 1,37
10 6 Насонов Вадим 2161 26w1 15b½ 19w0 34b0 27w1 28b1 13w1 11b1 21w½     6 37 -1,29
11 12 Кравченко Владимир 2024 32w1 3b0 27w1 17b1 1w0 36b1 19w1 8b½ 7w0     5,5 47,5 0,45
12 2 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 2222 22w1 11b1 7w½ 1b½ 4w0 13b½ 17w0 15b1 10w½     5 47,5 -1,34
13 8 Миздриков Владимир 2134 28w1 17b0 15w1 33b1 19w½ 11b1 3w0 12w½ 16b0     5 45,5 -1,47
14 19 Громов Леонид 1916 39b1 14w½ 6b1 5w½ 8b½ 18w½ 12b0 10w1 4b0     5 45 1,79
15 13 Сергеев Алексей 2024 33b1 4w0 29b1 21w0 23b1 2w½ 6b0 14w½ 37b1     5 44,5 -0,48
16 18 Губайдуллин Маннифазил 1933 38w1 7b0 36w½ 15b1 34w1 19b½ 5w0 30b0 11w1     5 40,5 -0,24
17 36 Ершова Софья 1567 16b0 25w1 18b½ 22w1 14b½ 12w0 10b0 24w1 20b1     5 40 3,81
18 30 Стафеев Вячеслав 1664 10b0 39w0 40b1 14w0 22b1 23w1 37b1 18w1 5b0     5 38 1,52
19 23 Лобода Алексей 1834 3w0 32b1 11w0 35b1 13w0 30b0 28w1 34b1 14b1     5 37 0,32
20 10 Гудков Геннадий 2069 30w1 1b0 22w1 7b0 33w1 17b0 36w1 19b0 2b½     4,5 47 -1,21
21 11 Вьюшин Дмитрий 2033 31b1 2w0 23b1 20w1 5b½ 8w0 14b1 6w0 18b0     4,5 43 -0,29
22 15 Колегов Андрей 1954 35b1 6w½ 8b0 18w0 32b1 14w0 27b1 2w0 34b1     4,5 37 -0,59
23 32 Антипин Кирилл 1627 12b0 23w0 25b1 27b½ 15w0 + 34w0 35b1 29w1     4,5 34,5 0,86
24 20 Турунен Туомо 1914 40w1 9b0 37w1 11b0 39w1 3b0 33w1 7b0 36w0     4 42 -1,32
25 14 Третьяков Сергей 1965 34w½ 19b½ 33w0 30b1 36w½ 15b1 11w0 13b½ 23w0     4 41,5 -2,11
26 29 Ласенкова Софья 1666 9w0 40b1 13w0 26b1 17w0 37b0 35w1 33b1 32b0     4 38 -0,12
27 37 Габричидзе Екатерина 1475 17w0 28b1 20b0 38w1 16b0 29w1 30w0 26b1 13w0     4 37,5 2,17
28 33 Куликов Тарас 1626 13w0 24b1 14b1 8w0 10b0 26w1 20b0 29w0 40b1     4 36,5 1,51
29 25 Нилов Владимир 1790 5w0 36b0 32w0 40w0 38b½ 22b½ + 39w1 27w1     4 31,5 -2,19
30 24 Викулин Александр 1813 4b0 33w0 34w0 31b0 35w1 38b1 39w1 36b0 26w1     4 30,5 -2,29
31 34 Иванайнен Наталья 1619 14b½ 21w0 24b1 6w1 18b0 16w0 32b1 23w0 15w0     3,5 45 1,78
32 22 Кузнецов Виктор 1908 2b0 31w1 10b0 36b0 30w0 25w½ 26b0 28b1 35w1     3,5 33,5 -2,44
33 39 Магницкая Татьяна 1404 19w0 30b1 21b0 28w1 20b0 27w0 24b0 25b0 38w1     3 34 1,57
34 26 Семенов Андрей 1769 6b0 35w0 31b1 29w0 40b1 33b0 22w1 37w0 24b0     3 33,5 -2,36
35 28 Кикинов Владимир 1701 8b0 37w0 38b1 39b0 31w1 6w0 23b0 22w0 +     3 33 -1,81
36 40 Винорокова Лариса 1303 20b0 29w0 30w0 25b1 26w0 35b0 38w1 27b1 33w0     3 29 1,74
37 27 Федотов Александр 1736 7w0 38b1 12b0 32w½ 6b0 39b1 15w0 40w0 25b0     2,5 36,5 -1,78
38 35 Маляренко Фридрих 1573 15w0 26b1 16b0 23w0 24b0 40w1 29b0 32w0 22b0     2 37 -0,59
39 38 Ярина Нина 1453 18b0 27w0 28w0 37b0 25w½ 24w0 40b0 + 39b0     1,5 28,5 -1,93
40 31 Великодворская Ренгина 1633 11w0 22b0 26w0 24w1 28b0 - - - -     1 29,5 -0,27
Главный судья Виноградов В.П.