66 Karelian Champ 2013
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9     Очки Бух W-We
1 1 Докучаев Александр 2446 26b1 16w1 15b1 5w½ 2b½ 3w½ 4w1 +       6,5 42,5 +0.22
2 5 Тойвонен Александр 2263 29w1 22b1 14w1 1b½ 3w½ 2w1 11b1 19b½       6,5 40 +1.75
3 2 Скляров Дмитрий 2420 27w1 19b½ 24w1 8b1 1w½ 5b0 6w1 3b1       6 43 -0.06
4 8 Ячменев Михаил 2178 32b1 21w1 30b½ 2w0 26b½ 25w1 15b1 11w1       6 36 +0.76
5 3 Иванов Сергей 2365 28b1 17w½ 13b1 30w1 5b½ 1b½ 14w1 2w0       5,5 39 -0.24
6 19 Сенюков Алексей 2048 42b1 2w½ 11b½ 9w½ 13b1 7w½ 21b1 5w½       5,5 38 +2.23
7 30 Радьков Бажен 1919 6w1 12b1 8w½ 3b0 10w½ 13b½ 16w1 14b½       5 38,5 +3.37
8 14 Макаров Павел 2103 38b1 34w1 5b0 21w1 11b½ 9w1 3b0 30w½       5 36 +0.71
9 15 Виноградов Владимир 2093 39w1 48b1 1w0 35b1 12w½ 4b½ 8w0 6b1       5 35 +0.77
10 4 Сухоруков Андрей 2307 = 9w½ 26b½ 28w1 17b1 15w½ 1b0 13w1       5 34,5 -0.57
11 12 Андронов Михаил 2131 36b1 30w0 34b1 18w1 15b½ 11w0 7b½ 21w1       5 34,5 -0.11
12 7 Конаков Николай 2193 31w½ 33b½ 45w1 16b0 29w1 19b½ 12w½ 32b1       5 33,5 -1.25
13 27 Колегов Андрей 1959 2b0 40w1 9b0 38w1 28b1 18w1 26b1 -       5 32,5 +1.75
14 11 Насонов Вадим 2132 35w1 24b½ 19w½ 31b1 14w½ 12b1 5w0 8b0       4,5 40 -0.22
15 9 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 2175 33w½ 4b½ 27w1 19b½ 16w1 14b0 37w½ 31b½       4,5 37,5 -1.03
16 26 Столяров Сергей 1960 1w0 39b1 4w½ 45b1 8w½ 16b½ 27w0 33b1       4,5 36 +0.91
17 16 Хлуднев Кирилл 2092 40b1 1b0 29w1 7w1 9b0 26w½ 30b0 39w1       4,5 34,5 -0.30
18 31 Гудков Григорий 1916 7b½ 23w1 17b½ 11w0 18b0 46w1 20b1 9w½       4,5 33,5 +1.64
19 10 Гудков Геннадий 2150 34b0 38w1 32b1 17w½ 30b½ 21w0 24b1 37w½       4,5 31 -1.62
20 37 Клестов Сергей 1803 13b0 25w½ 48w1 6b0 45w1 + 9b½ 10b½       4,5 28,5 +0.85
21 13 Саволайнен Лев 2124 37w1 45b½ 3w0 24b1 19w0 30w½ 25b1 4b0       4 34,5 -0.56
22 18 Старшинов Михаил 2049 = = 33w1 12b0 31w1 27b0 32w0 35b1       4 34 -0.82
23 6 Осмольный Владимир 2205 30b0 36w1 28b0 37w1 34b1 20w1 2b0 15w0       4 33,5 -1.93
24 29 Ермаков Евгений 1925 5b0 42w1 16b0 40w1 7b0 24w½ 34b1 23w½       4 33,5 +0.34
25 21 Кравченко Владимир 2034 43w1 8b0 47w1 14b0 48w1 10b1 19w0 12b0       4 32,5 -0.90
26 24 Вьюшин Дмитрий 2002 47b1 11w½ 2b0 13w0 46w1 29b½ 10w0 25b1       4 31,5 -0.17
27 20 Сергеев Алексей 2047 = = 35w0 33b1 39w1 6b0 31w0 46b1       4 30 -1.29
28 32 Иванов Владимир 1915 8w0 43b1 10w0 48b0 42w1 40b1 18b1 7w0       4 30 +0.35
29 23 Шаршутин Сергей 2004 45w0 31b0 41w1 39b0 36w1 35b½ 47w1 29b½       4 24 -1.51
30 34 Потиевская Александра 1906 10w1 14b0 12w0 22b1 6w0 47b½ 29w0 48b1       3,5 30,5 +0.37
31 33 Губайдуллин Маннифанзил 1908 9b½ 7w½ 18b0 20w0 43b½ 38w1 22b1 26w0       3,5 30 +0.60
32 39 Хачемизов Казбек 1730 15b0 26w0 + 23w1 20b0 28w½ 40b1 16b0       3,5 29,5 +1.03
33 35 Лобода Алексей 1843 11b0 44w1 20b1 15w0 25b0 23w½ 28b1 18w0       3,5 29 +0.70
34 22 Пузыревский Борис 2022 44b1 5w0 46b0 34w0 38b½ 48b1 33w0 43w1       3,5 26 -1.82
35 36 Сладков Артем 1821 12w0 6b0 25b½ 41w½ 23b0 42w½ 38b1 47w1       3,5 25 +0.17
36 42 Анисимов Ефим 0 19w0 29b0 38b0 44w1 32b0 36b½ 41w1 28w1       3,5 25 1712
37 46 Сысун Александр 0 = = 22w1 - 24b0 31b0 45w1 20w0       3 31,5 1804
38 25 Стебунов Александр 1983 48w0 37b½ 36w½ 47b1 35w1 8b0 13w0 24w0       3 29,5 -1.18
39 17 Филь Илья 2088 41w1 3b½ 31w½ 10b½ 4w0 - - -       2,5 34 -0.03
40 28 Пашков Владимир 1939 3w0 41b1 6w1 4b0 27w0 39b½ 35w0 42b0       2,5 31 -0.73
41 38 Викулин Александр 1784 14w0 10b0 42w1 27b0 22w½ 33b0 36w0 44b1       2,5 31 -0.98
42 45 Сивихин Денис 0 23b1 13w½ 7b0 26w0 37b0 43w½ 46b0 40w½       2,5 29,5 1838
43 48 Федотов Александр 0 25b1 15w0 37b0 32w1 21b0 22w0 43b½ 34w0       2,5 29 1806
44 40 Великодворская Регина 1705 16w0 27b0 43w1 29b0 44b1 32w0 39w0 45b½       2,5 27,5 -1.20
45 47 Талонпойка Алексей 0 24w0 + 21b0 25w0 41b1 34w½ 23b0 36b0       2,5 26 1557
46 43 Ракса Никита 0 21b0 32w0 40b0 + 33w½ 45b½ 48w½ 22b0       2,5 24,5 1551
47 44 Савицкий Владимир 0 22w0 35b0 - 42b0 40w0 41b1 + 38w0       2 22 1104
48 41 Алексанян Вреж 0 17b0 28w0 23b0 36b½ 47w0 44w0 42b0 +       1,5 22 1641
Главный судья В.И. Хлуднев