Karelian Rapid 2013 Chmp
г. Кондопога, 6-7.04.2013
Место Фамилия, имя T Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9     Очки Бух W-We
1 2 Скляров Дмитрий MM 2424 20b1 17w1 11b1 3w1 1b1 4w½ 8w1 13b1 7b½     8 50,5 +1.10
2 3 Иванов Сергей МФ 2351 21w1 14b1 10w1 2b0 16w1 8b1 20w1 1b½ 4w½     7 52 +0.66
3 1 Докучаев Александр МС 2451 19w1 13b1 8w½ 23b1 2w0 33b1 4b1 3w½ 5b1     7 51 -0.25
4 4 Тойвонен Александр МФ 2328 22b½ 34w1 18b1 8w½ 30b1 2b½ 1w0 11w1 3b½     6 48 -0.44
5 7 Виноградов Владимир   2159 25w½ 36b1 23w½ 16b0 17w½ 21b1 33w1 20b1 2w½     6 45,5 -0.36
6 10 Андронов Михаил   2119 28b1 30w1 3b0 19w1 8b0 14w½ 26b½ 23b1 13w1     6 44 +0.10
7 12 Румак Михаил   2114 30b0 27w1 22b1 33w0 19b1 15w1 13b0 26w1 8w1     6 40 +1.38
8 20 Радьков Бажен   1983 2w0 31b1 13w½ 18b1 21w1 23b1 3b0 7w0 11b1     5,5 48,5 +1.95
9 19 Пузыревский Борис   1994 1b0 32w1 34b1 10b0 12w0 28w1 15b1 14w1 18b½     5,5 41,5 +1.20
10 8 Гудков Геннадий   2122 26b1 24w1 1b½ 4b½ 10w1 3w0 2b0 25w1 12b0     5 52,5 +0.88
11 13 Макаров Павел   2122 31w1 1w0 20b½ 22w1 33b½ 25b1 12w1 2w0 10b0     5 48,5 +0.04
12 23 Дмитриев Андрей   1963 5b1 9w1 7b½ 1w0 11b1 20w0 14b1 10w0 21b½     5 47,5 +2.32
13 21 Вьюшин Дмитрий   1978 3b0 5w1 9b1 11w½ 20b0 7w0 27b1 17b1 23w½     5 45 +1.62
14 30 Зинов Сергей   0 12w1 10b0 6w1 14b1 4w0 16b0 5w0 36b1 9b1     5 43,5 +0.50
15 5 Осмольный Владимир МФ 2212 23w0 21b0 28w1 26w1 15b0 34w1 30b1 16b1 1w0     5 41 -2.02
16 18 Сергеев Алексей   2030 = 25b1 4w0 20w0 26b0 37w1 24b1 33b1 19w½     5 40 -0.86
17 25 Ермаков Евгений   1889 7b½ 18w0 29b1 15w½ 9b1 13w0 36w1 8b0 6w1     5 39 +1.99
18 16 Колегов Андрей   2055 34b0 28w1 35b1 7w1 3b0 30w1 11b0 5w0 26b1     5 38 +0.11
19 11 Насонов Вадим   2114 29w1 33b1 2w0 21b½ 23w0 6b1 16w1 4b0 20w0     4,5 46 -0.90
20 33 Попов Дмитрий   0 15b1 11w0 17b1 12b1 13w½ 1w0 7b0 18w0 32w1     4,5 45 2121
21 14 Сенюков Алексей   2089 32b1 3w0 24b1 30w0 34b1 10b½ 23w0 19b0 31w1     4,5 41 -0.81
22 17 Кравченко Владимир   2048 35w1 2b0 33w0 32b1 7b½ 26w0 22b1 21w0 24b1     4,5 38 -0.21
23 26 Клестов Сергей   1810 8w0 6b½ 37w1 5b0 18w1 17b1 10w½ 12b0 16w0     4 42 +1.79
24 15 Филь Илья   2088 33w0 29b½ 36w1 25b½ 5w1 12b0 19w0 6b0 37w1     4 37,5 -0.81
25 6 Ячменев Михаил   2194 24b0 26w½ 30b0 29w1 22b1 11w0 31b½ 15w1 25b0     4 35,5 -2.11
26 22 Столяров Сергей   1971 4w½ 37b1 12w0 13b0 6w0 35b1 17w0 31b½ +     4 33,5 -0.83
27 9 Саволайнен Лев МФ 2120 27w1 23b0 21w0 35b1 25w0 36b0 28w1 34b1 30w0     4 33 -2.79
28 27 Викулин Александр   1769 9b0 12b0 31w1 34w0 28b0 + 21w0 35b1 36w1     4 30 -0.34
29 34 Шуваев Павел   0 16w1 4b0 19w0 27b1 14w0 5b0 + 9w0 28b½     3,5 39,5 1897
30 28 Сивихин Денис   1737 10w0 16b0 5b0 37w1 27w1 19b0 9b0 + 34w½     3,5 36 -0.03
31 31 Кургашов Геннадий   0 13b0 20w0 27b0 + 36w½ 32b1 6w½ 22w½ 14b0     3,5 34,5 1855
32 24 Пашков Владимир   1940 6w1 8b0 14w0 36b0 32w½ 29b1 18w0 37b1 17w0     3,5 33,5 -1.04
33 32 Меркурьев Виктор   1965 14w0 19b0 + 17w0 24b½ 31w0 35w1 29b1 33b0     3,5 32 -1.21
34 29 Германенкр Юрий   0 11b0 15w½ 25w0 6b0 + 24w0 37b1 32w0 35b1     3,5 28,5 1631
35 36 Мельниченок Владимир   1877 = 7w0 15b0 24w1 31b½ 9w1 25b0 30w0 27b0     3 38,5 -0.13
36 37 Карачев Валерий   0 = 22w0 26b0 28b0 35w1 18b0 29w0 24w0 15b0     1,5 31 1194
37 35 Ярина Нина   0 17b0 + 16w0 9w0 37b0 22w0 32b0 27w0 29w0     1 31,5 1253
Главный судья Хлуднев В.И. 

Главный секретарь Горфинкель Е.М.