Кубок Карелии по блицу 2011
г. Кондопога 24 сентября 2011 г.
Место Фамилия, имя Город, район Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6     Очки Бух W-We
1 2 Докучаев Александр Кондопога 2354 16b½ 31w1 4b1 7w½ 3b½ 1w1     По итогам нокаута +0.42
2 1 Скляров Дмитрий Петрозаводск 2450 15w1 33b1 16w½ 9b½ 5w½ 2b0     -1.45
3 3 Иванов Сергей Петрозаводск 2286 17w1 30b1 14w1 6b1 2w½ 5w1     +1.44
4 5 Андронов Михаил Петрозаводск 2233 19w1 28b1 12w1 13b1 1b½ 3b0     +0.81
                               
5 7 Саволайнен Лев Петрозаводск 2187 21w1 26b1 10w1 2b½ 9w1 16b1     5,5 20,5 +1.67
6 13 Ячменев Михаил Петрозаводск 2092 27w1 20b1 18w½ 5w0 22b1 9w1     4,5 18,5 +0.90
7 11 Румак Михаил Кондопога 2097 25w1 8b1 6w0 18b1 12w½ 14w1     4,5 17,5 +1.27
8 29 Радьков Бажен Петрозаводск 1720 36w1 18b0 33w1 14b½ 23w1 12b1     4,5 17 +2.47
9 15 Макаров Павел Кондопога 2063 1b0 4b0 24w1 10b1 21w1 20w1     4 16 +1.15
10 19 Терехин Михаил Кондопога 2025 5b0 14b0 28w1 33w1 25b1 6b1     4 16 +0.59
11 16 Филь Илья Петрозаводск 2048 2w½ 17w1 1b½ 30b1 6w1 7w0     4 21,5 +1.76
12 14 Черепова Барбара Петрозаводск 2070 28b1 19w1 3b0 29w½ 18w1 11b0     3,5 22 -0.06
13 12 Гудков Геннадий Кондопога 2092 26b1 21w1 5b0 22w1 11b½ 29w0     3,5 21,5 -0.42
14 9 Виноградов Владимир Петрозаводск 2128 23w1 24b1 25w1 1w½ 7b0 13b0     3,5 21 -0.08
15 10 Леонтович Александр Кондопога 2124 24b1 23w½ 7b0 15w0 30w1 4b1     3,5 19 -0.34
16 23 Приходько Петр Сегежа 1885 9b0 10b½ 34w1 31w1 29b0 18w1     3,5 17 +0.45
17 6 Насонов Вадим Петрозаводск 2217 20b1 27w1 11b1 3w0 16b0 19w0     3 23 -1.23
18 26 Сысун Александр Петрозаводск 1831 12w0 7w0 17b1 8b0 34w1 21b1     3 19 +1.23
19 20 Викулин Александр Кондопога 1970 6w0 13w0 36b1 34b1 8w1 15b0     3 18,5 +0.07
20 8 Пузыревский Борис Петрозаводск 2145 22b0 11w0 27b1 26w1 20b0 24w1     3 17,5 -1.66
21 17 Сергеев Алексей Кемь 2040 3b0 16b0 26w0 28w1 33b1 25w1     3 17,5 -0.97
22 22 Склярова Алена Петрозаводск 1933 8w1 25w0 35b1 12b0 13w0 30b1     3 16 -0.15
23 18 Меркурьев Виктор Кондопога 2034 4w1 29w1 13b½ 11w0 14b0 23b0     2,5 22,5 -0.57
24 25 Пашков Владимир Петрозаводск 1832 11b0 22b1 9b0 4w1 19w0 17b0     2 20 +0.72
25 4 Осмольный Владимир Петрозаводск 2242 18b0 15w1 2w0 25b0 27w1 10w0     2 18,5 -2.29
26 30 Кикинов Владимир Кондопога 1645 35b1 3w0 31b1 16w0 10b0 22w0     2 18 +0.46
27 21 Яршин Александр Сегежа 1944 7b0 12b0 32w1 35w1 15b0 26w0     2 17 -1.23
28 33 Терехин Сергей Кондопога 1627 32w1 1w0 29b0 19b0 17w0 31b1     2 16 +0.30
29 27 Тимонен Юрий Кондопога 1749 13b0 6b0 8w0 36w1 4b0 35b1     2 15,5 +0.09
30 24 Шуваев Павел Сегежа 1857 10w0 9w0 15b0 32b1 31w1 8b0     2 15 -0.33
31 34 Каракина Наталья Кондопога 1626 31b0 36w1 23b0 20w0 26b0 32w1     2 12,5 -0.18
32 36 Гришин Михаил Кондопога 1518 29b0 34b0 20w0 27b0 32w1 28w1     2 12,5 +0.51
33 28 Устинков Иван Кондопога 1731 14w0 5w0 19b0 17b0 35w1 36b0     1 18 -0.94
34 31 Фатькин Анатолий Кондопога 1630 34w1 2b0 30w0 23b0 24b0 33w0     1 16 -1.00
35 35 Ласенкова Софья Кондопога 1624 30w0 32b1 22w0 21b0 28b0 27w0     1 10 -0.91
36 32 Бовш Владимир Кондопога 1628 33b0 35w0 21b0 24w0 36b0 34b0     0 11 -2.50