Кубок Карелии по быстрым шахматам 2011
г. Кондопога 24 - 25 сентября 2011 г.
Место Фамилия, имя Город, район Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6     Очки Бух W-We
1 2 Скляров Дмитрий Петрозаводск 2432 18b1 31w1 15b½ 7w1 3b½ 1w½     По итогам нокаута -0.05
2 1 Докучаев Александр Кондопога 2435 17w1 + 17w1 8b½ 12w1 2b½     +0.06
3 3 Иванов Сергей Петрозаводск 2368 19w1 30b1 14w1 6b1 2w½ 12b½     +0.50
4 12 Насонов Вадим Петрозаводск 2143 28b1 21w1 28b1 13b1 1b0 3w½     +0.99
                               
5 7 Ячменев Михаил Петрозаводск 2192 23w1 26b1 23w1 2b0 4w1 9b1     5 20 +1.15
6 11 Виноградов Владимир Петрозаводск 2162 27w1 22b1 6w½ 15b1 9b½ 8w1     5 17 +1.29
7 8 Гудков Геннадий Кондопога 2183 24b1 25w1 9b1 1w½ 15w1 11b0     4,5 21 +0.87
8 5 Андронов Михаил Петрозаводск 2215 21w1 28b½ 10w1 9w0 19b1 13b1     4,5 17 +0.19
9 14 Макаров Павел Кондопога 2120 30b1 19w½ 3b0 4b½ 21w1 18w1     4 16,5 +0.40
10 9 Осмольный Владимир Петрозаводск 2175 25w1 24b1 8w0 5b1 11w½ 7w0     3,5 23,5 -0.20
11 15 Черепова Барбара Петрозаводск 2096 31w1 18b1 2w½ 11w0 8b0 6w1     3,5 21,5 +0.70
12 19 Пузыревский Борис Петрозаводск 1983 3b0 14b½ 16w1 10b1 5w0 10b1     3,5 20 +1.93
13 23 Шуваев Павел Сегежа 1846 7b0 10b½ 7b0 26w1 29w1 4b1     3,5 18,5 +1.70
14 13 Филь Илья Петрозаводск 2123 29w1 20b½ 4w1 12w0 6b1 5w0     3,5 17,5 +0.22
15 18 Приходько Петр Сегежа 1988 2w0 15w0 27b1 29b1 25w1 14b0     3 15,5 -0.19
16 22 Радьков Бажен Петрозаводск 1875 6w0 11w0 29b0 27b1 28w1 16b1     3 11,5 +0.29
17 21 Викулин Александр Петрозаводск 1875 5b0 12b0 + 16w1 14b0 17w1     3 19 +0.93
18 6 Леонтович Александр Кондопога 2205 22b1 27w1 11b½ 3w0 13w0 15b0     2,5 20 -1.37
19 4 Румак Михаил Кондопога 2219 20b1 29w1 13b0 14w½ 7b0 23w0     2,5 19,5 -1.96
20 10 Саволайнен Лев Петрозаводск 2171 26b1 23w½ 5b0 - 17b1 19w0     2,5 18,5 -1.15
21 25 Пашков Владимир Петрозаводск 1825 9b0 8b0 26w½ 28w1 18b0 29w1     2,5 16 +0.08
22 26 Тимонен Юрий Кондопога 1786 10w0 7w0 25b½ 23b0 27w1 30b1     2,5 14,5 +0.15
23 17 Меркурьев Виктор Кондопога 2015 1b0 16b1 1b0 30w1 10w0 21b0     2 16,5 -0.54
24 16 Сергеев Алексей Кемь 2049 + 17w0 19b0 21b0 30w1 22w0     2 12,5 -2.49
25 28 Устинков Иван Кондопога 1731 12w0 5w½ 12w0 25b0 22b0 27w1     1,5 19 +0.01
26 29 Кикинов Владимир Кондопога 1644 13b0 4b0 22w1 18w0 23b0 25b0     1 18 -0.05
27 31 Гришин Михаил Кондопога 1518 15b0 2b0 - - - +     1 16 -0.22
28 30 Фатькин Анатолий Кондопога 1640 14w0 3w0 + 17b0 16b0 26w0     1 15,5 -0.74
29 20 Сысун Александр Петрозаводск 1896 4w0 13w½ - - - -     0,5 16 +0.16
30 27 Езопихин Иван Кондопога 1742 11b0 6b0 18w0 22w0 26b0 28b0     0 17,5 -1.69
31 24 Склярова Алена Петрозаводск 1837 8w0 9w0 - - - -     0 16 -0.23