Чемпионат ФСО "Динамо" личный зачет
Петрозаводск 17-18 марта 2016 г.
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7     Очки Бух W-We
1 1 Абрамов Андрей 1000 17w1 23b1 15w1 11b1 22w1 3b1 30w1     7 30,5 3,50
2 18 Красяков Антон 1000 2w1 3w½ 31b1 8b1 11w1 15b½ 17w1     6 28,5 2,50
3 15 Ефимов Алик 1000 30b1 24w1 1b0 28w1 14b1 18w½ 27b1     5,5 33,5 2,00
4 3 Аношкин Игорь 1000 19w1 18b½ 27w1 22b½ 24w1 1w0 8b1     5 32,5 1,50
5 22 Николаев Илья 1000 5w½ 28w1 9b1 3w½ 1b0 11b1 24w½     4,5 30 1,00
6 24 Росляков Андрей 1000 8w1 15b0 4b1 9w1 3b0 10w1 22b½     4,5 27,5 1,00
7 30 Чиненов Дмитрий 1000 15w0 13b1 21w1 17b1 23w1 2b½ 1b0     4,5 27 1,00
8 8 Григорян Армен 1000 24b0 19w1 26b1 18w0 20b1 23w1 3w0     4 29,5 0,50
9 17 Качалкин Сергей 1000 1b0 6w1 29b1 30w0 28b1 31w1 18b0     4 29,5 0,50
10 10 Демидов Алексей 1000 26b0 20w1 28b0 16w1 7b1 24b0 2w1     4 25 0,50
11 28 Степанов Максим 1000 13w1 22b0 10w1 15b0 17w0 16b1 21w1     4 24 0,50
12 27 Соколов Сергей 1000 12b1 4w1 3b0 14w½ 31b½ 9w1 15w0     4 23,5 0,50
13 26 Семенов Сергей 1000 10w1 11b0 8w0 2b0 12b1 19w1 31b1     4 22,5 0,50
14 20 Кузнецов Илья 1000 11w0 10b0 13w1 21b1 8w0 29b1 5w1     4 21 0,50
15 11 Бездорожев Юрий 1000 20b1 26w1 14b1 1w0 18b0 22w0 23b½     3,5 32,5 0,00
16 2 Анисимов Павел 1000 18b0 5b1 23w0 26w1 19b1 30w½ 10b0     3,5 28 0,00
17 23 Подгорбунский Александр 1000 6b1 1w0 2b1 7w1 30b0 8b0 11w½     3,5 27,5 0,00
18 14 Ершов Сергей 1000 29w1 7b1 11w0 27b½ 15w0 5b0 9b1     3,5 24 0,00
19 5 Гакуть Евгений 1000 22b½ 2w0 6b1 31w0 4b1 14w1 20b0     3,5 23 0,00
20 31 Чистов Николай 1000 16b1 9w½ 18w0 5b1 27w½ 17b0 26w0     3 26,5 -0,50
21 19 Кузнецов Андрей 1000 3b0 8b0 + 4w1 2w0 26b0 25w1     3 21 -1,00
22 29 Хитров Владимир 1000 14b0 + 17w0 12w1 9b0 20w0 4b1     3 20,5 -1,00
23 21 Нарина Галина 1000 4b0 16w1 30b0 20w0 25b1 7w1 28b0     3 20 -0,50
24 7 Шипилов Дмитрий 1000 + 14w0 12b1 23b0 10w0 21b0 13w1     3 19,5 -1,00
25 16 Женжеров Денис 1000 31w0 21b0 25w1 10b0 6b1 28w0 +     3 19 -1,00
26 6 Гладенко Александр 1000 23w0 17b0 5w0 13b1 16w0 + 12b1     3 17,5 -1,00
27 9 Деменчук Виктор 1000 25w1 31b½ 22w0 24b0 29w1 27b0 14w0     2,5 22,5 -1,00
28 4 Бычко Георгий 1000 21w1 27b0 24w0 19b0 5w0 25b1 29w0     2 20,5 -1,50
29 12 Егоров Иван 1000 27w0 25b1 7w0 29b0 26w0 13b1 6w0     2 16,5 -1,50
30 13 Елина Екатерина 1000 28b0 30w0 20b0 6w0 + 12w0 7b0     1 20,5 -3,00
31 25 Санников Максим 1000 9b0 12w0 16b0 + 21w0 4w0 19b0     1 16 -3,00
Главный судья Хлуднев В.И.