Турнир памяти С.П. и Т.Ф. Аблоуховых Тур: 1
г.Петрозаводск 
Table White Score   Black Score Result
               
1 1 Ячменёв Михаил 0 16 Кенина Марина 0 1-0
2 17 Ураев Владимир 0 2 Сенюков Алексей 0 1/2
3 3 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 0 18 Федотов Александр 0 1-0
4 19 Маляренко Фридрих 0 4 Миздриков Владимир 0 0-1
5 5 Насонов Вадим 0 20 Григорян Сона 0 1-0
6 21 Григорян Ален 0 7 Колегов Андрей 0 0-1
7 8 Виноградов Владимир 0 23 Сенюков Владимир 0 1-0
8 24 Лехтонен Ярослав 0 9 Кузнецов Виктор 0 1-0
9 10 Бурдуков Альберт 0 25 Великодворская Ренгина 0 1-0
10 26 Вавилин Вадим 0 11 Пузыревский Борис 0 0-1
11 12 Пашков Владимир 0 27 Уаров Алексей 0 1-0
12 28 Лебедев Алексей 0 13 Усов Руслан 0 0-1
13 14 Турунен Туомо 0 29 Магницкая Татьяна 0 1-0
14 30 Алтусарь Владислав 0 15 Ершова Софья 0 0-1
               
0 6 Вьюшин Дмитрий 0       0.5 forf.
0 22 Стафеев Вячеслав 0       0.5 forf.
0 31 Ершов Леонид 0       bye
Турнир памяти С.П. и Т.Ф. Аблоуховых Тур: 2
г.Петрозаводск 
Table White Score   Black Score Result
               
1 31 Ершов Леонид 1 10 Бурдуков Альберт 1 1/2
2 11 Пузыревский Борис 1 1 Ячменёв Михаил 1 1/2
3 12 Пашков Владимир 1 3 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 1 1/2
4 4 Миздриков Владимир 1 14 Турунен Туомо 1 0-1
5 13 Усов Руслан 1 5 Насонов Вадим 1 0-1
6 7 Колегов Андрей 1 24 Лехтонен Ярослав 1 1-0
7 15 Ершова Софья 1 8 Виноградов Владимир 1 0-1
8 2 Сенюков Алексей 0,5 22 Стафеев Вячеслав 0,5 1-0
9 9 Кузнецов Виктор 0 17 Ураев Владимир 0,5 1-0
10 16 Кенина Марина 0 25 Великодворская Ренгина 0 1-0
11 18 Федотов Александр 0 26 Вавилин Вадим 0 1-0
12 27 Уаров Алексей 0 19 Маляренко Фридрих 0 0-1
13 20 Григорян Сона 0 28 Лебедев Алексей 0 1-0
14 29 Магницкая Татьяна 0 21 Григорян Ален 0 1/2
15 23 Сенюков Владимир 0       1 forf.
0 6 Вьюшин Дмитрий 0,5       0.5 forf.
15 23 Сенюков Владимир 0       1 forf.
15 30 Алтусарь Владислав 0       0 forf.
Турнир памяти С.П. и Т.Ф. Аблоуховых Тур: 3
г.Петрозаводск 
Table White Score   Black Score Result
               
1 5 Насонов Вадим 2 8 Виноградов Владимир 2 1-0
2 14 Турунен Туомо 2 7 Колегов Андрей 2 0-1
3 1 Ячменёв Михаил 1,5 12 Пашков Владимир 1,5 1-0
4 3 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 1,5 11 Пузыревский Борис 1,5 1-0
5 10 Бурдуков Альберт 1,5 2 Сенюков Алексей 1,5 0-1
6 24 Лехтонен Ярослав 1 16 Кенина Марина 1 1/2
7 23 Сенюков Владимир 1 15 Ершова Софья 1 1/2
8 6 Вьюшин Дмитрий 1 18 Федотов Александр 1 1-0
9 20 Григорян Сона 1 13 Усов Руслан 1 0-1
10 19 Маляренко Фридрих 1 9 Кузнецов Виктор 1 0-1
11 17 Ураев Владимир 0,5 29 Магницкая Татьяна 0,5 1-0
12 22 Стафеев Вячеслав 0,5 21 Григорян Ален 0,5 1-0
13 25 Великодворская Ренгина 0 27 Уаров Алексей 0 1-0
14 26 Вавилин Вадим 0 28 Лебедев Алексей 0 1-0
               
0 4 Миздриков Владимир 1       0.5 forf.
0 31 Ершов Леонид 1,5       0.5 forf.
0 30 Алтусарь Владислав 0       0 forf.
Турнир памяти С.П. и Т.Ф. Аблоуховых Тур: 4
г.Петрозаводск 
Table White Score   Black Score Result
               
1 7 Колегов Андрей 3 5 Насонов Вадим 3 0-1
2 2 Сенюков Алексей 2,5 1 Ячменёв Михаил 2,5 0-1
3 8 Виноградов Владимир 2 3 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 2,5 1/2
4 13 Усов Руслан 2 6 Вьюшин Дмитрий 2 0-1
5 9 Кузнецов Виктор 2 31 Ершов Леонид 2 1-0
6 15 Ершова Софья 1,5 24 Лехтонен Ярослав 1,5 1-0
7 11 Пузыревский Борис 1,5 17 Ураев Владимир 1,5 1-0
8 22 Стафеев Вячеслав 1,5 10 Бурдуков Альберт 1,5 1-0
9 23 Сенюков Владимир 1,5 12 Пашков Владимир 1,5 1-0
10 18 Федотов Александр 1 20 Григорян Сона 1 1-0
11 25 Великодворская Ренгина 1 19 Маляренко Фридрих 1 1-0
12 21 Григорян Ален 0,5 26 Вавилин Вадим 1 1/2
13 29 Магницкая Татьяна 0,5 27 Уаров Алексей 0 1-0
               
               
0 14 Турунен Туомо 2       0.5 forf.
0 16 Кенина Марина 1,5       0.5 forf.
0 28 Лебедев Алексей 0       bye
0 4 Миздриков Владимир 1,5       0.5 forf.
0 30 Алтусарь Владислав 0       0 forf.
Турнир памяти С.П. и Т.Ф. Аблоуховых Тур: 5
г.Петрозаводск 
Table White Score   Black Score Result
               
1 5 Насонов Вадим 4 9 Кузнецов Виктор 3 1/2
2 3 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 3 7 Колегов Андрей 3 1-0
3 6 Вьюшин Дмитрий 3 2 Сенюков Алексей 2,5 1-0
4 11 Пузыревский Борис 2,5 23 Сенюков Владимир 2,5 1-0
5 15 Ершова Софья 2,5 22 Стафеев Вячеслав 2,5 1-0
6 16 Кенина Марина 2 18 Федотов Александр 2 1/2
7 13 Усов Руслан 2 25 Великодворская Ренгина 2 1-0
8 10 Бурдуков Альберт 1,5 24 Лехтонен Ярослав 1,5 1/2
9 17 Ураев Владимир 1,5 26 Вавилин Вадим 1,5 1-0
10 12 Пашков Владимир 1,5 29 Магницкая Татьяна 1,5 1-0
11 20 Григорян Сона 1 21 Григорян Ален 1 1/2
12 28 Лебедев Алексей 1 19 Маляренко Фридрих 1 1/2
               
               
               
0 1 Ячменёв Михаил 3,5       0.5 forf.
0 8 Виноградов Владимир 2,5       0.5 forf.
0 14 Турунен Туомо 2,5       0.5 forf.
0 27 Уаров Алексей 0       bye
0 31 Ершов Леонид 2       0.5 forf.
0 4 Миздриков Владимир 2       0 forf.
0 30 Алтусарь Владислав 0       0 forf.
Турнир памяти С.П. и Т.Ф. Аблоуховых Тур: 6
г.Петрозаводск 
Table White Score   Black Score Result
               
1 6 Вьюшин Дмитрий 4 5 Насонов Вадим 4,5 1-0
2 9 Кузнецов Виктор 3,5 3 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 4 1/2
3 7 Колегов Андрей 3 15 Ершова Софья 3,5 1-0
4 14 Турунен Туомо 3 13 Усов Руслан 3 1/2
5 2 Сенюков Алексей 2,5 23 Сенюков Владимир 2,5 1/2
6 18 Федотов Александр 2,5 12 Пашков Владимир 2,5 1/2
7 22 Стафеев Вячеслав 2,5 16 Кенина Марина 2,5 1-0
8 31 Ершов Леонид 2,5 17 Ураев Владимир 2,5 0-1
9 24 Лехтонен Ярослав 2 25 Великодворская Ренгина 2 1-0
10 19 Маляренко Фридрих 1,5 10 Бурдуков Альберт 2 0-1
11 26 Вавилин Вадим 1,5 20 Григорян Сона 1,5 0-1
12 29 Магницкая Татьяна 1,5 28 Лебедев Алексей 1,5 1/2
13 27 Уаров Алексей 1 21 Григорян Ален 1,5 0-1
               
               
0 1 Ячменёв Михаил 4       0.5 прис.
0 8 Виноградов Владимир 3       0.5 прис.
0 4 Миздриков Владимир 2       0 прис.
0 11 Пузыревский Борис 3,5       0 прис.
0 30 Алтусарь Владислав 0       0 прис.
Турнир памяти С.П. и Т.Ф. Аблоуховых Тур: 7
г.Петрозаводск 
Table White Score   Black Score Result
               
1 1 Ячменёв Михаил 4,5 6 Вьюшин Дмитрий 5 1/2
2 3 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 4,5 5 Насонов Вадим 4,5 1-0
3 9 Кузнецов Виктор 4 7 Колегов Андрей 4 0-1
4 17 Ураев Владимир 3,5 8 Виноградов Владимир 3,5 0-1
5 15 Ершова Софья 3,5 14 Турунен Туомо 3,5 1/2
6 13 Усов Руслан 3,5 22 Стафеев Вячеслав 3,5 0-1
7 12 Пашков Владимир 3 2 Сенюков Алексей 3 0-1
8 23 Сенюков Владимир 3 24 Лехтонен Ярослав 3 0-1
9 10 Бурдуков Альберт 3 18 Федотов Александр 3 1/2
10 16 Кенина Марина 2,5 20 Григорян Сона 2,5 0-1
11 21 Григорян Ален 2,5 31 Ершов Леонид 2,5 1-0
12 25 Великодворская Ренгина 2 28 Лебедев Алексей 2 0-1
13 19 Маляренко Фридрих 1,5 29 Магницкая Татьяна 2 1-0
14 27 Уаров Алексей 1 26 Вавилин Вадим 1,5 0-1
               
0 4 Миздриков Владимир 2       0 прис.
0 11 Пузыревский Борис 3,5       0 прис.
0 30 Алтусарь Владислав 0       0 прис.
Турнир памяти С.П. и Т.Ф. Аблоуховых Тур: 8
г.Петрозаводск 
Table White Score   Black Score Result
               
1 6 Вьюшин Дмитрий 5,5 3 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 5,5 1-0
2 7 Колегов Андрей 5 1 Ячменёв Михаил 5 1-0
3 5 Насонов Вадим 4,5 22 Стафеев Вячеслав 4,5 1-0
4 8 Виноградов Владимир 4,5 9 Кузнецов Виктор 4 1-0
5 2 Сенюков Алексей 4 15 Ершова Софья 4 1-0
6 24 Лехтонен Ярослав 4 14 Турунен Туомо 4 0-1
7 18 Федотов Александр 3,5 13 Усов Руслан 3,5 1-0
8 21 Григорян Ален 3,5 17 Ураев Владимир 3,5 0-1
9 20 Григорян Сона 3,5 10 Бурдуков Альберт 3,5 0-1
10 28 Лебедев Алексей 3 12 Пашков Владимир 3 0-1
11 26 Вавилин Вадим 2,5 23 Сенюков Владимир 3 0-1
12 31 Ершов Леонид 2,5 19 Маляренко Фридрих 2,5 0-1
13 16 Кенина Марина 2,5 27 Уаров Алексей 1 1-0
14 29 Магницкая Татьяна 2 25 Великодворская Ренгина 2 1/2
               
0 4 Миздриков Владимир 2       0 forf.
0 11 Пузыревский Борис 3,5       0 forf.
0 30 Алтусарь Владислав 0       0 forf.
Турнир памяти С.П. и Т.Ф. Аблоуховых Тур: 9
г.Петрозаводск 
Table White Score   Black Score Result
               
1 7 Колегов Андрей 6 6 Вьюшин Дмитрий 6,5  
2 3 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 5,5 2 Сенюков Алексей 5  
3 1 Ячменёв Михаил 5 5 Насонов Вадим 5,5  
4 14 Турунен Туомо 5 8 Виноградов Владимир 5,5  
5 22 Стафеев Вячеслав 4,5 18 Федотов Александр 4,5  
6 10 Бурдуков Альберт 4,5 17 Ураев Владимир 4,5  
7 23 Сенюков Владимир 4 9 Кузнецов Виктор 4  
8 12 Пашков Владимир 4 24 Лехтонен Ярослав 4  
9 15 Ершова Софья 4 16 Кенина Марина 3,5  
10 13 Усов Руслан 3,5 21 Григорян Ален 3,5  
11 19 Маляренко Фридрих 3,5 20 Григорян Сона 3,5  
12 27 Уаров Алексей 1 28 Лебедев Алексей 3  
13 25 Великодворская Ренгина 2,5 31 Ершов Леонид 2,5  
14 26 Вавилин Вадим 2,5 29 Магницкая Татьяна 2,5  
               
0 4 Миздриков Владимир 2       0 forf.
0 11 Пузыревский Борис 3,5       0 forf.
0 30 Алтусарь Владислав 0       0 forf.