Чемпионат г.Петрозаводска по блицу
14.09.2018
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11     Очки Бух W-We
1 4 Саволайнен Лев Петрович 2167 19b1 11w1 7b1 2b1 6w1 5w1 1b0 3w½ 14b1 16w1 8b1     9,5 73 2,17
2 6 Насонов Вадим Альбертович 2066 21b1 13w1 3b1 8w½ 4b0 9b1 2w1 1w0 5b1 15w1 11w1     8,5 76 2,54
3 1 Осмольный Владимир Иванович 2258 16w1 10b½ 8w0 19w1 7b1 14b1 4w1 6b1 2w½ 11b1 5w½     8,5 72,5 -0,29
4 2 Радьков Бажен Дмитриевич 2212 17b1 9w1 5b1 4w0 8b1 11w1 6b0 10w1 1b½ 3w½ 16b1     8 75 0,04
5 5 Миздриков Владимир Геннадьевич 2088 20w1 14b1 2w0 16b1 9w1 4b0 8w1 11b½ 6w0 22b½ 1b½     6,5 76,5 -0,32
6 11 Абрамов Андрей Николаевич 1919 26w1 4b0 20w1 22b1 10w1 2b0 14w1 5w½ 3b1 1w0 6b0     6,5 74,5 1,99
7 3 Андронов Михаил Григорьевич 2208 18w1 12b1 6w0 10b1 14w0 22b1 16w1 4b½ 11w0 2b½ 9w½     6,5 71 -2,18
8 9 Пузыревский Борис Михайлович 1968 24w1 2b0 18w1 17b1 5b0 6w0 21b0 19b1 20w1 7w1 3b½     6,5 67 0,58
9 13 Куликов Тарас Андреевич 1887 28w1 6b0 22w0 24b1 17w½ 16b0 31w1 25w1 7b0 10b1 15w1     6,5 56,5 -0,33
10 8 Вьюшин Дмитрий Анатольевич 1978 23b1 15w½ 1b1 6b½ 2w0 21w1 5b0 17w1 16b0 14w1 4w0     6 74,5 0,45
11 16 Кузнецов Виктор Юрьевич 1868 1b0 25w1 23b1 5w0 19b1 13w1 3b0 21w1 8w1 4b0 2w0     6 73 1,80
12 19 Ершова Софья Геннадьевна 1856 4w0 26b1 12w1 1b0 16w0 28b1 17b0 9w0 32b1 25b1 10w1     6 60,5 0,14
13 22 Лехтонен Ярослав Игоревич 1778 7b0 31w1 13b1 11w0 15b1 3w0 18b1 14b0 25w1 5w½ 17b½     6 60,5 1,58
14 21 Викулин Александр Андреевич 1783 6w0 28b1 14w0 32b1 12w1 8b0 9w1 16b0 10b0 18w1 7b1     6 57,5 1,62
15 20 Нилов Владимир Алексеевич 1791 5b0 29w1 11b0 25w½ 23b1 17w0 24b½ 31w1 9b0 26w1 14b1     6 56 -0,76
16 14 Столяров Сергей Владимирович 1876 29b1 5w0 21b1 7w1 3b1 1w0 11b0 22w1 4w0 8b0 20w0     5,5 69 1,00
17 17 Турунен Туомо 1817 2w0 24b1 32w1 9w0 13b½ 20b1 19w1 8b0 15w0 12b½ 22w½     5,5 62 0,65
18 15 Третьяков Сергей Николаевич 1875 30w1 8b½ 10w0 12b0 22w0 29b1 26w1 24w1 17b1 6b0 13b0     5,5 57,5 -1,16
19 10 Колегов Андрей Эдуардович 1923 25b1 1w½ 15b1 3w0 11b0 18w½ 7b1 2b0 21w1 13w0 19b0     5 68 -0,28
20 7 Кравченко Владимир Георгиевич 2016 22w1 32b1 4w0 14b0 1w0 27b1 10w0 18b1 13w1 9b0 21w0     5 65 -2,25
21 18 Стебунов Александр Андреевич 1806 3b0 27w1 9b0 23w½ 25b1 10b½ 22w0 7w0 24b1 21b0 30w1     5 55,5 -0,82
22 26 Григорян Ален Арменович 1551 11b0 19w0 31b½ 27w1 24b0 32b1 15b0 23w½ 28w1 20b0 12w1     5 50 1,18
23 23 Пейсахович Николай Кириллович 1731 8w0 30b1 16w0 18b½ 20w0 31b0 27w1 26b½ 12b0 32w1 28b1     5 47,5 -1,46
24 12 Лобода Алексей Михайлович 1903 27b1 3w0 19b0 15w1 21b0 24w0 30b0 29b1 23w1 17w½ 26b0     4,5 53,5 -3,17
25 24 Ураев Владимир Николаевич 1673 9b0 17w0 29b1 13w0 26w1 12b1 20w½ 15b0 18w0 30b1 31w0     4,5 53,5 -0,73
26 25 Григорян Сона Арменовна 1565 10w0 16b0 28w1 20b½ 18w0 30w1 29w1 13b0 22b0 19w0 27b1     4,5 52 0,23
27 31 Серегин Антон Петрович 1000 32w0 22b0 26w½ 28b0 29w1 23w1 13b0 20b0 30w0 27w0 24b1     3,5 47,5 1,76
28 27 Кенина Марина Юрьевна 1550 12w0 18b0 30w1 26b0 32w1 7w0 23b0 28b½ 29w0 31b1 25w0     3,5 44 -2,00
29 32 Кипрушкин Альберт Николаевич 1627 31b1 7w0 17b0 21w0 27b0 26w0 28w1 30b1 19w0 23b0 29w0     3 48 -2,98
30 29 Григорян Армен Степанович 1000 14w0 20b0 24w0 30b0 31b0 15w0 25b0 12w0 27b1 28w1 32b1     3 45,5 1,26
31 30 Лопухин Иван Дмитриевич 1000 15b0 23w0 27b0 29w1 28w0 25b0 12w1 32w0 31b1 24w0 18b0     3 44,5 1,26
32 28 Морозов Михаил Андреевич 1373 13b0 21w0 25b0 31w1 30b1 19w0 32b0 27w½ 26b0 29b0 23w0     2,5 49 -1,52
Главный судья Виноградов В.П.