2-й Полуфинал Чемпионата г.Петрозаводска
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9     Очки Бух W-We
1 4 Ершова Софья 1893 22w1 17b1 3w1 1w1 2b1 5b½ 6w½ 7b1 10w½     7,5 50 2,09
2 2 Пузыревский Борис 2027 36w1 5b½ 7w½ 17b1 4w0 18b1 11w1 8b1 3w1     7 45 -0,33
3 1 Виноградов Владимир 2063 20w1 14b1 8w1 4b0 = = 5w1 3b½ 6w1     6,5 50,5 -0,13
4 5 Дроздов Владимир 1855 23b1 2w½ 15b1 10w½ 13b1 4w½ 1b0 6b½ 8w1     6 51,5 0,46
5 7 Усов Руслан 1785 25b½ 18w1 2b½ 16w½ 23b1 9w½ 14b1 4w0 13b1     6 48 -0,15
6 3 Куликов Тарас 1971 21b1 16w1 4b0 14w0 20b1 15w1 9b1 1w½ 2b0     5,5 51 -1,34
7 6 Якушев Александр 1837 24w1 26b1 = = 10b½ 8w1 4b½ 5w½ 1b0     5,5 49,5 0,13
8 9 Кенина Марина 1690 26w0 28b1 20w1 = 16b1 7b½ 3w0 12b½ 11w1     5,5 43 0,05
9 16 Григорян Ален 1539 32w1 3b0 26w1 7b½ 9w0 23b1 13b½ 20w½ 24b1     5,5 43 1,13
10 10 Лебедев Андрей 1626 27b½ 29w1 25b1 5b½ 6w½ 13w½ 8b0 14w1 4b½     5,5 42 0,95
11 15 Пейсахович Николай 1551 31b1 = 5w0 32b1 18w½ 3b0 22w1 11b½ 12w1     5,5 40 1,17
12 8 Федотов Александр 1721 33b1 11w1 1b0 19w1 14b1 6b0 10w1 2w0 5b0     5 48 0,39
13 14 Стафеев Вячеслав 1555 30w1 1w0 24b1 3b1 8w0 22b1 7w0 10b0 17w1     5 43,5 1,30
14 13 Григорян Сона 1604 = 27w1 19b½ 22b1 5w0 10b½ 16w½ 18b1 7w0     5 41 0,21
15 20 Вавилин Вадим 1468 1b0 31w1 9b0 36w1 3w0 28b1 17w½ 16b½ 18w1     5 40 1,24
16 11 Маляренко Фридрих 1620 28w1 8b0 22w0 + 21b1 24w1 2b0 15w½ 9b0     4,5 40,5 -0,97
17 25 Данилов Владислав 1399 7w½ 35b1 10w0 18b0 29w1 12b0 26w1 17b½ 19w½     4,5 40 1,15
18 12 Сенюков Владимир 1608 29b½ = = 23w0 32b½ 25w1 19b1 9w½ 15b0     4,5 39,5 -1,31
19 19 Морозов Михаил 1496 = 36b1 13w½ 8b0 22w0 31b1 12w0 23w1 25b½     4,5 37,5 -0,26
20 35 Курочкин Владимир 1254 18b½ 25w0 23b0 = 28w0 = 27w1 32b1 21b1     4,5 30,5 1,39
21 18 Устюгов Илья 1509 35w½ 7b0 21b1 25w1 15b½ 2w0 24b1 13w0 20b0     4 44,5 -0,27
22 23 Крылов Александр 1428 5w0 32b½ 35w1 12b1 7w0 16w0 21b1 19b0 22w½     4 42,5 0,47
23 17 Захаров Арсений 1534 34b1 4w0 31b1 2w0 24b0 32w1 20b½ 25w½ 14b0     4 42 -0,95
24 22 Васильева Диана 1440 4b0 34w1 11b1 13w0 19b1 14w0 15b0 21w½ 23b½     4 41,5 0,54
25 24 Семенов Сергей 1421 6b0 + 14w0 30b1 17w1 11b0 18w0 28b1 16w0     4 38 0,08
26 26 Катричко Павел 1398 9b1 6w0 16b0 - 31w0 34w1 25b0 27b1 28w1     4 35 0,60
27 32 Клюкин Родион 1307 16b0 23w½ 27b1 15w0 12w½ 17b0 30w1 35w0 29b1     4 35 1,01
28 36 Лебедева Инга 1233 2b0 19w0 + 20b0 30w1 21w0 29b0 + 34w1     4 33,5 0,14
29 30 Кремнева Екатерина 1336 14b0 21w0 34b1 24w0 36b0 29w1 32b0 + 27w1     4 27,5 -0,65
30 21 Самкин Сергей 1462 3w0 30b1 18w0 28b1 11w0 36b1 23w0 22b½ 35w0     3,5 35,5 -1,25
31 28 Федотов Николай 1356 11b0 9w0 29b1 21w0 35b1 20w0 31b1 24w0 26b0     3 36 -0,57
32 34 Годовиков Владислав 1259 17w0 22b0 30w0 31w0 27b1 26b0 + 29w1 36b0     3 27,5 -0,79
33 29 Кремнев Роман 1337 12w½ 10b0 28w0 27w1 25b0 30b0 36w1 34b0 32w0     2,5 31,5 -1,43
34 31 Мошкина Юлия 1328 15w0 20b0 17w0 34b1 26b1 19w0 28w0 - -     2 36 -0,51
35 27 Котов Тимофей 1388 10w½ 13b0 32w0 29b0 34w0 + 35b0 26w0 30b0     1,5 34 -3,51
36 33 Суринов Тимофей 1293 8w0 - - - - - - - -     0 41 -0,08
Главный судья Андронов М.Г.