Heart of Finland 2013 в Ювяскюля 8 - 14 июля 2013 г. 
Предварительный состав участников
 
NN NAME TITLE FED    ELO
1 Kulaots Kaido GM EST 2582
2 Sulskis Sarunas GM LTU 2567
3 Gavrilov Alexei GM RUS 2474
4 Moiseenko Vadim IM RUS 2473
5 Vul Arkadi GM RUS 2473
6 Vorotnikov Vladislav GM RUS 2473
7 Sipilä Vilka IM FIN 2452
8 Kiik Kalle IM EST 2442
9 Karttunen Mika IM FIN 2441
10 Agopov Mikael IM FIN 2424
11 Kochiev Alexander GM RUS 2417
12 Sakalauskas Vaidas IM LTU 2402
13 Mertanen Janne FM FIN 2371
14 Ebeling Daniel FM FIN 2368
15 Yrjölä Jouni GM FIN 2366
16 Mishuchkov Nikolai M. IM RUS 2365
17 Nyysti Sampsa IM FIN 2360
18 Norri Joose IM FIN 2359
19 Karasev Vladimirt IM RUS 2358
20 Rantanen Yrjö GM FIN 2340
21 Pohjala Henri FM FIN 2338
22 Pääkkönen Timo FM FIN 2330
23 Järvenpää Jari FM FIN 2301
24 Hokkanen Petri FM FIN 2298
25 Vaarala Eric   SWE 2292
26 Ebeling Mika FM FIN 2275
27 Ahvenjärvi Jani   FIN 2269
28 Luukkonen Tommi FM FIN 2267
29 Köykkä Pekka   FIN 2250
30 Lindberg Henrik   SWE 2246
31 Valli Frans   FIN 2237
32 Altshul Raffael FM RUS 2205
33 Tiitta Sauli   FIN 2200
34 Lobanov Sergei   RUS 2198
35 Kivimäki Jaakko   FIN 2196
36 Lindborg Petter   SWE 2195
37 Parkkinen Jyrki   FIN 2195
38 Laine Panu   FIN 2191
39 Bjarnehag Peter   SWE 2185
40 Kivipelto Kaj   FIN 2177
41 Johansson Thomas   SWE 2176
42 Salimäki Janne FM FIN 2157
43 Scott Fraser   SCO 2153
44 Alho Sauli   FIN 2152
45 Bitkinin Lenar   RUS 2147
46 Anttila Perttu   FIN 2147
47 Paronen Petteri   FIN 2142
48 Grinberg J.P.   RUS 2138
49 Torkkola Henri   FIN 2133
50 Johansson Jukka   FIN 2131
51 Soppela Jouni   FIN 2125
52 Rönkä Erik   FIN 2117
53 Ristoja Samu   FIN 2100
54 Äijälä Jouko   FIN 2087
55 Wallgren Ulf   SWE 2085
56 Lönnqvist Henrik   FIN 2079
57 Eloranta Kari   FIN 2070
58 Sorokopudov Vladimir   RUS 2067
59 Sassi Pekka   FIN 2065
60 Kilpelä Panu   FIN 2064
61 Marjosaari Eero   FIN 2064
62 Aseev Vladimir   RUS 2063
63 Hoffmann Roger   LUX 2062
64 Kotilainen Ari   FIN 2060
65 Gorin Alexander   RUS 2059
66 Marinc Damir   SLO 2054
67 Filippov Sergei B   RUS 2051
68 Sipilä Markku   FIN 2045
69 Reed Darren Stuart   FIN 2043
70 Sorvari Jarmo   FIN 2034
71 Ivanov Sergei   RUS 2025
72 Seppälä Aki   FIN 2014
73 Iivonen Markku   FIN 2004
74 Radkov Bazhen D   RUS 2001
75 Kopasov Evgeny   RUS 1993
76 Ruotanen Helge   FIN 1993
77 Linden Lari   FIN 1993
78 Klukin Kirill   RUS 1985
79 Pönniö Toni   FIN 1983
80 Vorotnikova Natalia   RUS 1974
81 Koskinen Veikko   FIN 1969
82 Vättö Jouko   FIN 1962
83 Cherniak Virtoria   RUS 1961
84 Mäki Juha   FIN 1953
85 Kiseleva Arina   RUS 1949
86 Katajainen Kimmo   FIN 1945
87 Nisula Timo   FIN 1932
88 Jansson Jonny   SWE 1929
89 Luodonpää Martti   FIN 1908
90 Pursiainen Erkki   FIN 1902
91 Mattila Olavi   FIN 1902
92 Sihvonen Tuomo   FIN 1899
93 Lappalainen Matias   FIN 1895
94 Pesola Jyrki   FIN 1890
95 Seppänen Jukka   FIN 1890
96 Virtanen Teemu   FIN 1877
97 Simkin Aleksander   RUS 1871
98 Varho Ilkka   FIN 1864
99 Sassi Matti   FIN 1855
100 Mörsky Olavi   FIN 1854
101 Lehtohalme Lasse   FIN 1852
102 Leukkunen Raimo   FIN 1850
103 Koivumäki Marko   FIN 1847
104 Rantsi Kauko   FIN 1847
105 Pulkkinen Heikki   FIN 1841
106 Kangas Mauno   FIN 1837
107 Engelberg Jan   FIN 1834
108 Hänninen Heikki   FIN 1812
109 Laitinen Jarmo   FIN 1809
110 Hyötylä Tapio   FIN 1805
111 Tocklin Tomi   FIN 1802
112 Walta Päivi   FIN 1801
113 Ailasmaa Kimmo   FIN 1797
114 Pajunen Toni   FIN 1792
115 Heino Aimo   FIN 1771
116 Hallman Valo   FIN 1770
117 Tikka Erkki   FIN 1765
118 Pitkänen Juhani   FIN 1763
119 Davidsainen Kari   FIN 1759
120 Golikov Daniil   RUS 1758
121 Raivio Erkki   FIN 1755
122 Varjokallio Matti   FIN 1704
123 Golikov Sergei   RUS 1700
124 Nazarova Anastasia   FIN 1685
125 Andrijunas Zanas   LTU 1645
126 Kivimäki jouko   FIN 1600
127 Kiviaho Pauli   FIN 1568
128 Ebeling Mikaela   FIN 1562
129 Eränne Tomi   FIN 1561
130 Valasmo Juhana   FIN 1559
131 Vorobyova Valeriva   RUS 1523
132 Ebeling Gabriela   FIN 1506
133 Hakulinen Henrik   FIN 1400
134 Ebeling Mariela   FIN 1328
135 Kochiev Ivan A   RUS 1100
136 Vlajkov Milenko   GER 1100
137 Benninga Mark   NED 1100