Чемпионат Республики Карелия по быстрым шахматам
г.Кондопога, 08-09.04.2017 года
ТАБЛИЦА РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Место Фамилия, имя Город/район/страна Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9     Очки Бух
1 1 Ivanov, Sergey A. Петрозаводск 2311 26b1 14w1 11b1 6w0 19b1 21w1 7b1 4w1 9b½     7,5 51,5
2 6 Ievlev, Andrey A. Петрозаводск 2200 32w1 17b1 25w1 1b1 7w½ 5b½ 10w1 12b½ 3w½     7 51,5
3 7 Osmolny, Vladimir I. Петрозаводск 2164 33b1 21w1 48b1 2w1 6b½ 14w½ 1w0 13b1 12w1     7 50,5
4 3 Yachmenev, Mikhail A. Петрозаводск 2231 28b1 16w1 19b0 18w1 14b0 11w1 21b1 10w1 6b½     6,5 47,5
5 9 Rumak, Mikhail A. Кондопога 2132 35b1 22w½ 4b½ 21w0 28b1 20w1 5w1 14b1 1w½     6,5 45
6 10 Makarov, Pavel V. Кондопога 2101 36w1 20b0 29w1 15b1 13w1 19w1 6b0 3b0 5w1     6 48,5
7 2 Yaakkimainen, Vyaino R. Петрозаводск 2237 27w1 13b1 15w½ 7b0 22w1 4b0 43w1 5b½ 18w1     6 46,5
8 13 Sergeev, Alexey B. Кемь 2056 39b1 2w0 33b1 26w1 10b0 37w1 19b1 7w0 20b1     6 45,5
9 8 Nasonov, Vadim A. Петрозаводск 2150 34w1 19b0 22b1 20w1 21b0 18w½ 11b½ 24w1 16b1     6 44
10 14 Gudkov, Gennady I. Кондопога 2052 40w1 1b0 34w1 30b1 3w1 7b½ 4w½ 9w0 15b½     5,5 49
11 19 Viushin, Dmitry A. Петрозаводск 1953 45b1 8w1 3w1 5b1 1w0 10b0 13w0 23b½ 25w1     5,5 49
12 4 Andronov, Mikhail G. Петрозаводск 2214 30w1 15b0 9w½ 43b1 25w1 2w1 14b½ 1b0 17w½     5,5 48,5
13 17 Kolegov, Andrey E. Петрозаводск 1969 29b1 6w0 37b0 24w1 30b1 12w0 28b1 26w1 4b½     5,5 45
14 12 Kravtchenko, Vladimir G. Петрозаводск 2074 38w1 25b0 30w0 35b1 29w1 17b1 23w1 6w½ 7b0     5,5 44
15 18 Makarov, Victor P. Медвежьегорск 1956 44w1 5b0 36w1 3b0 32w1 8b½ 15w1 11w1 2b0     5,5 43
16 21 Puzyrevsky, Boris M. Петрозаводск 1942 41w1 7b0 38w1 9b1 8w1 1b0 3w0 16w0 23b1     5 49
17 5 Savolainen, Lev P. Петрозаводск 2205 31b1 18w1 20b1 19w0 16b1 6w½ 9b0 2w½ 10b0     5 48
18 15 Zinov, Sergey N. Сегежа 2026 42b1 4w1 2b½ 10w0 11b0 26w1 18b0 37w1 14w½     5 46
19 20 Maximov, Alexey V. Кондопога 1947 46b1 10w1 5w0 8b0 34w1 9b0 29w1 36b1 13w0     5 45,5
20 16 Stolyarov, Sergey V. Петрозаводск 1973 43w1 3b0 35w1 48b1 5w0 23b0 27w1 21b1 8w0     5 42,5
21 29 Ignatyev, Mikhail S. Петрозаводск 1806 17w0 32b1 10b0 39w1 12b0 33w1 20b0 48w1 +     5 41
22 26 Pashkov, Vladimir M. Петрозаводск 1856 1w0 40b1 44w1 13b0 48w1 15b0 38w1 17b0 36w1     5 39,5
23 24 Turunen, Tuomo Финляндия 1917 49w1 11b0 43w½ 17b0 35w1 25b½ 32w1 8b0 33w1     5 37,5
24 25 Klestov, Sergey A. Петрозаводск 1909 50b1 12w1 6b0 11w½ 4b0 24w½ 37b½ 43w1 19b0     4,5 43,5
25 30 Vikulin, Alexander A. Кондопога 1796 4b0 42w1 12b1 14w0 17w0 36b0 41w1 38b1 27w½     4,5 40
26 37 Kulikov, Taras A. Петрозаводск 1630 11w0 49b1 17w1 22b0 27w1 13b0 25w½ 15b0 35w1     4,5 40
27 23 Shuvaev, Pavel A. Сегежа 1918 48b0 39w0 42b1 36w1 33b1 16w1 12b0 19w½ 21w0     4,5 39
28 22 Kuznetsov, Victor Y. Петрозаводск 1920 47w1 9b½ 8w0 37w1 2b0 43b0 36w0 31b1 42w1     4,5 38,5
29 27 Loboda, Alexey M. Петрозаводск 1844 2b0 48w0 45b1 38w1 37b0 39w1 16b0 32w1 30b½     4,5 36,5
30 11 Radkov, Bazhen D. Петрозаводск 2078 37b1 24w1 1w0 25b½ 15w1 3b0 8w½ 18b0 -     4 49
31 36 Dutkovsky, Alexey A. Кондопога 1660 10b0 46w1 18b0 23b0 41w1 30w1 22b1 20w0 26b0     4 41,5
32 48 Semenov, Andrey A. Сегежа 0 23w1 27b1 7w0 16w0 26b0 32b0 39w1 29b0 38w1     4 40
33 33 Stafeev, Vyacheslav A. Прионежье 1688 7w0 41b1 13w0 47b1 23w0 29b0 45b1 28w1 24b0     4 39,5
34 32 Germanenko, Yuri V. Кондопога 1692 6b0 29w0 39b1 44w1 18b0 48w1 24b0 27b0 41w1     4 38
35 34 Lasenkova, Sofia Кондопога 1668 8b0 45w1 14b0 49w1 20b0 28w0 47b1 42w0 43b1     4 35
36 43 Chepelyuk, Evgeny V. Медвежьегорск 0 16b0 28w1 24b½ 4w0 31b1 22w1 2b0 25b0 34w0     3,5 39,5
37 28 Kaportsev, Vladimir I. Кондопога 1810 3w0 43b0 41w1 40b1 9w0 34b1 17w0 33b0 45b½     3,5 38,5
38 35 Velikodvorskaya, Regina Петрозаводск 1666 9w0 47b1 16b0 12w0 24b0 42w½ 50b1 49w1 37b0     3,5 37,5
39 45 Korotkevich, Alexander A. Кондопога 0 19w0 34b0 27w0 41b0 + 40b1 33w0 39b1 28w½     3,5 32,5
40 42 Antipin, Kirill A. Кондопога 0 15w0 30b0 23w0 31w0 44b1 35b½ 40w1 34b1 22b0     3,5 32
41 47 Manukhin, Vladimir A. Кондопога 0 22b0 35w0 31b1 33w0 38b0 + 34w0 40b½ 49w1     3,5 28
42 38 Pogorelov, Gennady A. Сегежа 1576 12b0 50w1 21b0 27b0 47w1 49w1 26b0 30w0 48b0     3 36
43 41 Kudaktin, Viktor S. Кондопога 1362 21b0 33w0 28b0 45w1 36b0 31w1 30b0 50w1 32b0     3 32
44 40 Magnitskaya, Tatiana Петрозаводск 1409 14b0 26w0 50b1 28w0 49b½ 45w0 42b0 47w½ +     3 30,5
45 50 Vinorokova, Larisa Кондопога 0 25w0 38b0 40w0 + 39b0 44b1 35w0 41b0 31w1     3 25
46 39 Yarina, Nina Кондопога 1472 13w0 23b1 32w0 29b0 50w1 27b0 48b0 45w0 44b½     2,5 35
47 49 Stashkov, Egor A. Медвежьегорск 0 24b0 37w0 + 34b0 40w½ 38b0 44w1 35b0 47b0     2,5 29,5
48 44 Karpin, Ilya A. Медвежьегорск 0 18b0 31w1 26b0 32b0 42w0 50w0 49b0 + 39w½     2,5 28,5
49 31 Kikinov, Vladimir A. Кондопога 1746 5w0 44b0 47w0 42b1 43w0 41b0 + 22w0 50b0     2 28,5
50 46 Manukhin, Anton A. Кондопога 0 20w0 36b0 - - - - - - -     0 33,5
Главный судья В.П.Виноградов