Karelian One Star rapid 2013 festival
личный зачет
г. Петрозаводск 8-9.06.2013
Место Фамилия, имя T Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10     Очки Бух W-We
1 1 Докучаев Александр МС 2446 25b1 18w1 11b1 8w½ 5w1 3b1 2w½ 6b1 9w1 41b1     9 63 +0.07
2 8 Насонов Вадим   2078 3w1 17b1 26w1 1b½ 2w1 7b1 6w0 13w1 11b1 10b1     8,5 63,5 +3.15
3 2 Иванов Сергей МФ 2364 9b1 20w1 13b½ 10w1 8b0 4w1 1b½ 11w½ 5w1 43b1     7,5 65,5 -0.79
4 6 Иевлев Андрей   2104 5w0 30b1 23w1 26b1 37w1 13w½ 8b1 1w0 38b1 9b1     7,5 58,5 +0.06
5 5 Андронов Михаил   2121 6b1 22w1 16b1 7w1 1b0 11w1 29b1 3w½ 2b0 13w½     7 64,5 +0.83
6 3 Осмольный Владимир МФ 2157 8b0 29w1 22b1 13w1 41b1 1w0 39b1 5b½ 7w1 4w0     6,5 65,5 -0.76
7 11 Сергеев Алексей   2013 29b1 37w1 1w0 34b1 38w1 5b0 7w1 2b½ 8w0 20b1     6,5 63,5 +0.15
8 13 Ермаков Евгений   1929 31b1 39w1 2w½ 3b0 24w1 6b½ 38w1 8b0 20w1 5b½     6,5 61,5 +0.39
9 4 Макаров Павел   2123 26w0 28b1 34w1 24b½ 43w1 2b0 44w1 9b0 14w1 3b1     6,5 51 +0.26
10 9 Колегов Андрей   2057 2w0 32b1 24w0 31b1 20b1 37w1 41b1 4w1 1b0 6w0     6 59 -0.07
11 7 Зинов Сергей   2087 27b1 24w1 41b1 5b0 39w1 8w0 11b0 37w1 3b0 16w1     6 55 -1.86
12 38 Приходько Петр   0 20b0 25w1 14b1 16w1 11b0 18w1 13b0 12w1 6w0 29b1     6 53 1948
13 41 Черенков Михаил   0 23w1 15b1 7w0 17b1 3w0 16b1 9w0 40b1 39w1 1w0     6 52 1948
14 39 Рагачев Владимир   0 21w1 13b0 19w1 18w1 7b0 43b1 3w0 29w1 41b0 22b½     5,5 52 1838
15 10 Старшинов Михаил   2042 28w1 26b0 31w1 2b0 29w0 32b1 33w1 20b½ 44b1 8w0     5,5 51,5 -0.58
16 43 Шуваев Павел   1949 24b0 + 17w1 20w½ 4b0 39w0 36b1 15b1 12w1 2w0     5,5 51 +0.73
17 14 Губайдуллин Маннифанзил   1915 34w0 36b1 38w0 33b1 40w1 44b½ 20w0 24b1 4b0 17w1     5,5 46,5 -0.01
18 22 Власов Геннадий   0 40w1 5b0 3w0 32b0 31w0 35b1 25w1 34b1 30b1 39w½     5,5 44 0
19 15 Еверзов Игорь   1815 33b1 41w0 37b0 29w0 23b1 31b1 40w½ 43w0 26b1 44w1     5,5 43,5 -0.32
20 20 Вдовинов Вадим   0 38w1 2b0 44w1 43b½ 9w0 24b1 14b1 10w½ 13b0 11w0     5 56,5 1880
21 29 Звездин Владимир   0 11w0 3b0 21w1 15b1 10b1 12w1 5w0 39b0 37b1 38w0     5 56 2025
22 37 Плетнев Анатолий   0 19w1 11b0 15w1 12w1 6b0 9b0 16w1 7b0 29w0 25b1     5 53,5 1922
23 12 Баранов Владимир   2000 30w1 34b0 33w1 37b0 32w1 29b0 18w1 38b0 43b0 31w1     5 47,5 -0.57
24 30 Капорцев Владимир   0 12b0 6w0 25b0 + 21w1 40b0 19w1 33b1 22w0 18b1     5 44,5 0
25 33 Колесов Михаил   0 15w0 21b1 12b0 14w0 27b1 17w1 10b0 30w0 23w1 24b1     5 40,5 1653
26 26 Дружинин Сергей   0 4b1 10w1 8b0 6w0 44b0 36w½ 17b0 21w1 15w0 40b1     4,5 52,5 1851
27 16 Крыжановский Михаил   1729 32w1 44b1 5w0 38b0 36b1 41w0 37b0 31w½ 40w1 7b0     4,5 50 -0.18
28 34 Кузь Владислав   0 14b1 12w1 4b0 11w0 18b0 19b1 24w0 22w0 27b1 32w½     4,5 47 2013
29 44 Якунин Максим   0 + 16w0 20b0 23b1 26w1 14w½ 4b0 18b1 10w0 15b0     4,5 47 1559
30 32 Коваленко Александр   0 16b0 9w0 27b1 22w1 12b0 10w0 35w1 17b½ 24w½ 34b½     4,5 41 1538
31 36 Николаева Наталья   0 18b0 14w0 + 28b1 16w0 26b½ 43w0 19b0 35b1 27w1     4,5 36,5 1129
32 24 Галашин Владимир   0 43w1 7b0 9b1 4w½ 13b0 20w0 34b1 14w0 32b½ 33w0     4 54,5 1953
33 31 Катаев Владимир   0 13w0 19b1 10b0 9w0 22b1 15w0 28b1 16b½ 17w½ 12b0     4 50 1586
34 18 Петров Юрий   0 36w1 1b0 40w1 39b0 34w1 38b0 12b0 44w0 28b1 30w0     4 49,5 0
35 17 Полузанова Юлия   1693 35b1 8w0 43b0 41w0 25b1 33b0 26w1 32w½ 31b½ 14b0     4 47 -0.50
36 25 Ганжинов Александр   0 1w0 38b0 30w1 40b0 17w0 23w1 22b0 + 19b1 37w0     4 46 0
37 19 Богданович Андрей   0 37b0 31w0 39b0 27w1 28b1 34w0 30b0 36w1 25w0 35b1     4 36,5 0
38 28 Ермолаев Виктор   0 10b0 4w0 35b1 36w0 19w0 21b1 31w0 23b1 18w0 +     4 36,5 0
39 21 Величко Валерий   0 39b0 33w0 29b0 35w1 30b0 28w0 27w1 26b0 + 23b1     4 34 0
40 40 Стафеев Вячеслав   0 22b0 27w1 18b0 25w1 14b0 30w1 15b½ 41w0 16b0 26w0     3,5 45 1547
41 23 Волков Николай   0 41b0 35w1 6b0 44w0 15w0 25b0 + 28w0 33b0 21w0     2 41,5 0
43 27 Дьячков Евгений   0 7w0 40b0 32w0 19b0 33w0 + 21b0 35w1 34w0 36b0     2 37,5 0
44 35 Минин Андрей   0 17w0 23b0 28w0 21b0 + 22w0 32b0 27b0 36w0 19w0     1 34,5 0
Главный судья Горфинкель Е.М.