Karelian Autumn 2012
Петрозаводск 13-20 октября 2012 г.
Место Фамилия, имя T Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9     Очки Бух W-We
1 1 Докучаев Александр NM 2435 17w1 8b½ 10w1 15b1 3w½ 5b1 12w1 6w1 2b½     7,5 50 +0.07
2 3 Тойвонен Александр FM 2250 19w1 16b1 7w1 5b½ 1b½ 6w1 9b1 2w½ 12b½     7 47,5 +1.50
3 6 Яаккимайнен Вяйно NM 2178 22b½ 31w½ 27b1 19w1 2w1 3b0 8w1 1b0 21w1     6 47,5 +0.75
4 2 Иванов Сергей FM 2359 18b1 9w½ 31b½ 8w1 6b0 15b1 25w1 3b½ 1w½     6 47 -0.62
5 4 Сулейманянц Одиссей FM 2227 20b1 15w0 23b1 9w0 31b0 19w1 26b1 5w1 7b1     6 39,5 -0.08
6 12 Виноградов Владимир   2079 28b½ 26w1 - 22w1 16b1 7w½ 1b0 25b1 3w½     5,5 47,5 +0.93
7 5 Осмольный Владимир FM 2197 21w1 27b1 15w½ 3w½ 9b1 1w0 7b½ 4b0 14w1     5,5 47 -0.03
8 31 Конаков Николай   0 14w1 6b½ 2w½ 7b0 4w1 8b0 10w½ 15w1 9b1     5,5 45,5 +1.00
9 17 Стебунов Александр   1961 1b0 24w1 30b½ 26w0 32b1 11w1 14w½ 8b1 10w½     5,5 38,5 +1.28
10 7 Насонов Вадим   2147 23w1 30b1 3b0 31w1 10w½ 12b½ 5w½ 21b½ 4w0     5 47,5 -1.00
11 8 Саволайнен Лев FM 2127 24b1 1w½ 9b½ 2b0 21w1 31w1 6b0 17w0 28b1     5 46 -0.52
12 10 Филь Илья   2092 26b½ 22w1 1b0 28w1 7b½ 9w0 31b½ 16w1 17b½     5 46 -0.25
13 21 Пашков Владимир   1888 5b0 11w½ 20b1 18w1 8b0 28w1 15b1 7w½ 6b0     5 40,5 +2.19
14 26 Радьков Бажен   1860 10w½ 12b0 13w1 17b1 15w0 33b½ 4w0 19b1 20w1     5 40 +2.23
15 9 Андронов Михаил   2120 25w1 2b½ 8w½ 4b1 5w0 10b1 3w0 14b½ 31w0     4,5 48,5 +0.75
16 15 Пузыревский Борис   1992 32w1 4b1 5b½ 1w0 26b1 2w0 21w0 31b0 +     4,5 46,5 +0.55
17 22 Потиевская Александра   1884 6w½ 10b0 14w1 12b0 33w½ 13b1 11w0 27b1 25w½     4,5 40,5 +1.46
18 28 Клестов Сергей   1777 12w½ 14b½ 16w½ 10b0 27w1 21b0 33w1 11b1 8w0     4,5 40,5 +1.76
19 14 Вьюшин Дмитрий   2007 31b0 28w½ 22b0 20w1 + 18w1 17b½ 9w½ 5b0     4,5 40 -0.34
20 25 Гудков Григорий   1865 9b0 18w½ 11b½ 27w1 19b1 16w1 2b0 12w0 22b½     4,5 39 +1.70
21 16 Дмитриев Андрей   1983 33b1 3w0 28b½ 30w1 12w0 25b0 23w1 10b0 11w½     4 42 -1.33
22 11 Лебеденко Надежда   2089 27w0 21b½ 25w½ 29b½ 23w1 17b0 22b1 28w0 16b½     4 38 -2.96
23 27 Лобода Алексей   1851 11b1 5w0 6w0 25b0 28b0 32w1 24b1 22w0 29b1     4 35,5 -0.15
24 23 Яршин Владимир   1873 7b0 13w1 4w0 33b½ 11b0 29w1 16b0 24w½ +     4 33 +0.17
25 13 Сергеев Алексей   2066 30w0 23b0 26b0 + 20w1 22w0 18b1 33b0 19w1     4 32,5 -1.27
26 33 Сладков Артем   0 16w0 + 19b0 23w½ 22b½ 26w½ 28b0 13w1 -     3,5 35,5 1812
27 20 Баганов Дмитрий   1899 4w0 32b½ 21w0 14b0 13b0 24w1 29b1 18w1 26b0     3,5 33 -0.55
28 19 Иванов Владимир   1953 3b0 29w1 33w1 6b0 25w0 4b0 32b1 26w0 13b0     3 40,5 -1.95
29 18 Ермаков Евгений   1957 2w0 25b½ 32w1 21b0 29w1 14b0 13w0 20b0 24b½     3 33 -2.11
30 24 Бурдуков Альберт   1865 8w0 17b0 29b0 32w0 + 20b0 27w0 23b½ 18w½     2 31,5 -2.09
31 29 Великодворская Регина   1703 - 19b0 24w1 11w½ 18b0 23b0 20w0 32b½ 27w0     2 30 -0.09
32 32 Ракса Никита   0 15b0 20w½ 18b0 24b1 17w0 27b0 19w0 29w½ -     2 30 1705
33 30 Данилов Дмитрий   0 13b1 7w0 17w½ 16b0 - - - - -     1,5 40,5 1952
Главный судья В.И. Хлуднев