69 Чемпионат Карелии среди мужчин
Главный или инспект. арбитр : Хлуднев В.И.
Арбитр : Сергеев А.Б.
Рейтинг-Ø : 1933
Дата : 18.02.2016 По 19.02.2016
Стартовый список
Ст.ном.   Имя Мрейт Фед Д.Р. возраст идент. Тип код FIDE
1   Dokutchaev Alexander F. 2413 RUS 01.06.1972 43 4114515   4114515
2 FM Toivonen Alexander V. 2356 RUS 07.12.1977 38 4107918   4107918
3 FM Ivanov Sergey A. 2344 RUS 07.04.1976 39 4174810   4174810
4 FM Sukhorukov Andrey S. 2246 RUS 13.07.1971 44 4113063   4113063
5   Nasonov Vadim A. 2175 RUS 12.05.1963 52 24132640 S50 24132640
6 FM Osmolny Vladimir I. 2167 RUS 25.04.1955 60 24137049 S50 24137049
7   Yachmenev Mikhail A. 2161 RUS 14.02.1961 55 4150554 S50 4150554
8 FM Savolainen Lev P. 2137 RUS 22.04.1948 67 4135792 S65 4135792
9   Gudkov Gennady I. 2126 RUS 25.12.1953 62 24152196 S50 24152196
10   Senyukov Alexey V. 2121 RUS 18.01.1974 42 24194786   24194786
11   Rumak Mikhail A. 2104 RUS 24.03.1973 42 4161858   4161858
12   Andronov Mikhail G. 2093 RUS 10.12.1974 41 24132551   24132551
13   Gudkov Grigory O. 2089 RUS 22.03.1999 16 24186422 U18 24186422
14   Kolegov Andrey E. 2089 RUS 05.08.1968 47 24152218   24152218
15   Yaakkimainen Vyaino R. 2082 RUS 15.11.1946 69 4126750 S65 4126750
16   Mizdrikov Vladimir G. 2037 RUS 07.12.1972 43 44197802   44197802
17   Ivanov Vladimir V. 2030 RUS 26.01.1939 77 24170577 S65 24170577
18   Viushin Dmitry A. 2025 RUS 10.03.1982 33 4161904   4161904
19   Klestov Sergey A. 2022 RUS 23.06.1999 16 24170585 U18 24170585
20   Stolyarov Sergey V. 2004 RUS 18.11.1954 61 4169670 S50 4169670
21   Sharshutin Sergey M. 1991 RUS 14.01.1972 44 24137995   24137995
22   Kravtchenko Vladimir G. 1967 RUS 28.11.1944 71 4107934 S65 4107934
23   Dmitriev Andrey V. 1962 RUS 10.03.1970 45 4161874   4161874
24   Puzyrevsky Boris M. 1945 RUS 22.01.1949 67 24138088 S65 24138088
25   Kamalov Rashit S. 1933 RUS 22.08.1961 54 24152200 S50 24152200
26   Nilov Vladimir A. 1928 RUS 08.10.1948 67 34181854 S65 34181854
27   Turunen Tuomo 1926 FIN 01.01.1968 48 508209   508209
28   Stebunov Alexander A. 1924 RUS 19.01.1937 79 24132683 S65 24132683
29   Loboda Alexey M. 1915 RUS 00.00.1948 68 24163805 S65 24163805
30   Sladkov Artem K. 1910 RUS 00.00.1996 20 34108677 U20 34108677
31   Burdukov Albert G. 1890 RUS 01.06.1955 60 24138070 S50 24138070
32   Ermakov Evgeny S. 1888 RUS 26.02.1958 57 24130818 S50 24130818
33   Pashkov Vladimir M. 1876 RUS 16.08.1956 59 24194778 S50 24194778
34   Gubaidullin Mannifanzil A. 1860 RUS 06.07.1955 60 24136930 S50 24136930
35   Karpov Georgy V. 1827 RUS 15.10.1939 76 34175056 S65 34175056
36   Vikulin Alexander A. 1825 RUS 22.10.1932 83 24152226 S65 24152226
37   Chugunkin Igor V. 1800 RUS 04.06.1955 60 54121167 S50 54121167
38   Sivikhin Denis O. 1751 RUS 28.11.2001 14 34150720 U16 34150720
39   Lapsakov Alexander S. 1749 RUS 25.10.1946 69 24172510 S65 24172510
40   Anisimov Vladislav I. 1724 RUS 14.06.2000 15 34197025 U16 34197025
41   Raksa Nikita A. 1698 RUS 05.06.1999 16 34143456 U18 34143456
42   Ershova Sofya 1663 RUS 10.06.2004 11 34165875 U12 34165875
43   Stafeev Vyacheslav A. 1650 RUS 00.00.1939 77 34170933 S65 34170933
44   Sukhorukov Danila A. 1506 RUS 27.05.2002 13 34177024 U14 34177024
45   Astikainen Antero 0 FIN 00.00.1957 58 510815 S50 510815
46   Pagano Michele 0 ITA 20.06.1968 47 2845402   2845402