67 Karelian men 2014 chmp
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8     Очки Бух W-We
1 2 Тойвонен Александр 2313 19b1 15w1 3b1 9w½ 1b1 5w1 10b1 7w½     7 42 +1.54
2 3 Иванов Сергей 2312 20w1 14b1 2w0 15b1 12w1 9b½ 25w1 1b1     6,5 40,5 +0.69
3 10 Пименов Револьт 2123 28b1 23w1 1b½ 5w½ 9b1 25w1 2w0 24b1     6 37 +1.67
4 5 Ячменев Михаил 2191 22w1 16b½ 24w1 10b½ 14w1 2b0 12w1 15b½     5,5 39,5 +0.19
5 15 Колегов Андрей 2010 33w1 2b0 20w1 3w0 23b1 8b1 14w1 5w½     5,5 39 +2.20
6 1 Докучаев Александр 2416 18w1 13b1 10w½ 12b½ 2w0 16b1 9w1 3w0     5 40 -1.52
7 9 Насонов Вадим 2139 27w1 17b1 4w1 2b½ 10w0 3w½ 1b0 25b1     5 39 +1.21
8 12 Румак Михаил 2114 30b1 25w½ 7b1 1w½ 3b0 13w1 5b0 6b1     5 35 +1.26
9 7 Андронов Михаил 2148 24w½ 29b1 12w0 31b1 16w½ 14b½ 18w1 2b½     5 34 -0.38
10 8 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 2147 25b0 30w1 23b0 29b1 6w1 15w0 19b1 16w1     5 30 -0.76
11 14 Радьков Бажен 2051 32b1 3w0 35b1 23w1 5b0 7w½ 15b0 21w1     4,5 35,5 -0.06
12 24 Гудков Григорий 1932 7b½ 21w1 5b0 11w1 25b0 17w1 13b1 10w0     4,5 35,5 +1.95
13 11 Гудков Геннадий 2122 29w½ 4b0 22w1 24b0 35w1 20b1 6w0 18b1     4,5 32 -0.83
14 29 Клестов Сергей 1864 11b½ 7w0 21b1 8w0 17b0 27w1 28b1 13w1     4,5 30,5 +2.17
15 20 Столяров Сергей 1977 3b0 32w1 15b0 34w1 28b½ 11w0 26b1 17w1     4,5 30 +0.25
16 25 Ермаков Евгений. 1922 8w1 12b½ 16w½ 6b1 24w1 10b0 3b0 9w0     4 39,5 +1.92
17 16 Вьюшин Дмитрий 2008 34b1 5w½ 25b½ 13w½ 7b½ 1w0 + 8b0     4 33,5 +0.15
18 6 Осмольный Владимир 2177 23b0 28w1 19b1 25w0 8b0 34w1 11b1 12w0     4 30 -1.82
19 23 Иванов Владимир 1945 6w1 10b0 8w1 14b0 15w0 22b0 33b1 26w½     3,5 34 +0.20
20 13 Саволайнен Лев 2094 31w1 1w0 26b1 16b½ 4w1 12b0 24w0 29b0     3,5 31 -1.05
21 17 Кравченко Владимир 2005 35w1 9w0 31b½ 4b0 29w1 24b0 22w1 20b0     3,5 31 -1.15
22 19 Пузыревский Борис 1993 2w0 33b1 6w0 35b½ 31w1 4b½ 8w0 22b½     3,5 31 +0.03
23 21 Дмитриев Андрей 1966 4w½ 24b0 29w0 27b1 18w0 31b1 35w1 14b0     3,5 29 -1.01
24 22 Стебунов Александр 1961 5b0 34w1 11b0 28w0 26b1 23w1 17b0 19w½     3,5 28 -0.45
25 18 Камалов Рашит 1994 1b0 31w0 30b1 26w½ 21b1 28w1 7b0 11w0     3,5 26,5 -0.47
26 35 Карпов Георгий 0 17b0 27b1 14w0 19w½ 11b0 30w1 21b0 28w1     3,5 26,5 1927
27 27 Симкин Александр 1885 9b0 35w0 32b½ 21w0 33w1 29b0 + 34w1     3,5 25,5 -0.84
28 4 Сухоруков Андрей 2301 21b½ 11w1 9b0 17w1 13b0 19w½ - -     3 32,5 -1.80
29 26 Губайдуллин Маннифанзил 1915 = = 13w0 18b½ 22w0 32b1 20w0 23b½     3 29 -0.72
30 33 Сивихин Денис 1717 15b0 19w0 28b0 32w1 27b0 + 23w0 31b1     3 24 -0.01
31 32 Ракса Никита 1722 14w0 20b0 27w½ 33b0 + 26w0 34b½ 30w1     3 23 -0.26
32 28 Пашков Владимир 1878 10w0 6b0 33w1 22b1 20w½ 18b0 29w0 35b0     2,5 32 -0.17
33 34 Талонпойка Алексей 1656 16w0 22b0 + 20b0 30w1 6b0 32w½ 27b0     2,5 25 +0.18
34 30 Лобода Алексей 1857 12w0 8b0 18w0 + 34b0 35b0 31w1 32b0     2 25 -1.71
35 31 Викулин Александр 1774 13b0 18b1 17w½ 7w0 19b0 21w0 30b0 33w0     1,5 26,5 -0.60
Главный судья Горфинкель Е.М. 1 категория