Karelian rapid 2015 chmp
Кондопога 2-3 апреля 2016 г.
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9     Очки Бух W-We
1 3 Ivanov, Sergey A. 2291 24w1 14b1 8w1 4b1 5w1 2b½ 6w1 9b1 7w½     8 51 1,87
2 2 Toivonen, Alexander V. 2341 23b1 13w1 9b0 7w1 12b1 3w½ 4b½ 1w½ 6b1     6,5 50,5 0,11
3 7 Ievlev, Andrey A. 2168 28w1 18b½ 6w1 2b0 19w1 5b½ 16w1 4w1 3b½     6,5 49,5 1,40
4 1 Dokutchaev, Alexander F. 2442 22w1 12b1 5w½ 18b½ 10w½ 8b½ 11w1 2b½ 9w1     6,5 49 -1,14
5 5 Rumak, Mikhail A. 2185 26w1 16b1 1b½ 9w1 3b0 7w½ 12b½ 8w½ 11b1     6 51 0,97
6 8 Osmolny, Vladimir I. 2152 29b1 21w1 3b0 17w1 30b1 1w½ 9b0 5b½ 16w1     6 49,5 0,67
7 9 Yaakkimainen, Vyaino R. 2147 30w1 20b1 2w1 5b0 18w1 4b½ 8w1 3w0 1b0     5,5 53 1,10
8 4 Yachmenev, Mikhail A. 2207 25b1 15w1 11b1 3w0 16b1 9w½ 2w½ 7b0 14w½     5,5 50 -0,08
9 6 Savolainen, Lev P. 2176 27b1 19w½ 7b0 23w1 20b1 10w1 3b0 12w1 2w0     5,5 48,5 -0,08
10 22 Sladkov, Artem K. 1933 1b0 31w1 10w0 36b1 13b1 15w½ 19b½ 17w½ 21b1     5,5 43 1,63
11 15 Stolyarov, Sergey V. 2026 36w1 4b0 30w0 35b1 27w1 22b½ 10b0 26w1 17b1     5,5 41,5 -0,35
12 14 Kravtchenko, Vladimir G. 2039 35b1 3w0 27b0 33w1 24b1 16w0 23b1 20w1 4b½     5,5 41 -0,03
13 16 Zinov, Sergey N. 2015 37b1 5w0 29b1 11w1 4w0 14b1 7b0 35w1 8b0     5 46,5 0,42
14 12 Gudkov, Gennady I. 2083 33b1 1w0 24b1 27w1 2w0 18b1 5w½ 6b0 10b½     5 44,5 0,49
15 11 Nasonov, Vadim A. 2095 32w1 38b1 4w0 16b0 21w1 17b1 1b0 10w1 5w0     5 44 -0,01
16 10 Andronov, Mikhail G. 2139 31b0 33w1 22b1 21w1 1b½ 6b0 15w1 11b0 12w½     5 42,5 -0,69
17 19 Dmitriev, Andrey V. 1968 40w1 6b½ 18w0 31b1 7b0 37w1 22w½ 21b0 35b1     5 40,5 -0,40
18 13 Sergeev, Alexey B. 2057 34w1 2b0 28w1 30b0 22w0 38b1 21w0 29b1 24w1     5 40 -1,40
19 21 Makarov, Victor P. 1950 42w1 8b0 38w1 10b0 11b0 29w1 13b1 19w1 22w0     5 39,5 0,28
20 20 Kuznetsov, Victor Y. 1954 41b1 9w0 31b½ 37w1 6w0 23b½ 34w1 14b0 36w1     5 37 -0,67
21 18 Viushin, Dmitry A. 1995 39b1 7w½ 19b1 1w½ 9b0 12w0 35b0 37w1 27b½     4,5 44,5 -0,51
22 17 Kolegov, Andrey E. 2008 38w0 32b1 36w1 8b0 28w1 11w0 27b1 22b½ 15w0     4,5 40,5 -1,37
23 27 Pashkov, Vladimir M. 1824 6w0 40b1 14w1 12b0 15b0 41w1 17w0 34b1 18w½     4,5 40,5 0,62
24 24 Molebskov, Alexander M. 1895 3b0 35w1 12w0 38b1 14w0 34b½ 37b½ 41w1 13b0     4 41,5 -1,17
25 35 Stafeev, Vyacheslav A. 1659 14w0 24b0 42w1 15w0 39b1 28b1 18w1 16b0 19w0     4 37,5 1,19
26 37 Velikodvorskaya, Regina 1619 16w0 26b½ 34w1 20b0 32w1 19b0 24w½ 18b0 23w1     4 37 2,33
27 36 Lasenkova, Sofia 1653 15b0 25w1 17b0 22w0 41b0 40w1 39b1 23w1 20b0     4 36 1,47
28 29 Kaportsev, Vladimir I. 1812 8w0 42b1 16w0 39b1 23w0 21b0 28w1 13w0 26b1     4 35,5 -0,10
29 28 Loboda, Alexey M. 1822 7b0 39w1 13b0 41w1 17b0 35w0 29b0 31w1 40b½     3,5 36,5 -1,67
30 41 Gritsenko, Vitaly N. 0 20w0 30b0 32w1 28b0 36w1 27b0 38w1 24b0 34w½     3,5 36 1698,00
31 34 Lapsakov, Alexander S. 1702 13b0 23w½ 37b0 26b1 31w1 24w½ 20b0 27w0 41b½     3,5 35 0,58
32 26 Karpov, Georgy V. 1838 5b0 37w½ 23b0 34w0 40w1 31b1 25w1 15b0 29w0     3,5 34 -1,23
33 40 Yarina, Nina 1407 19b0 27w0 33b0 25w1 26b0 36b0 + 38w1 28w½     3,5 30 1,52
34 39 Gabrichidze, Ekaterina 1446 18w0 28b0 25b1 29w0 35w0 32b½ 36w0 42w1 31b1     3,5 29,5 1,43
35 32 Kryzhanovsky, Mikhail M. 1747 11b0 17w0 41b0 42w1 37b0 39w½ 31w0 25b1 33b1     3,5 28,5 -0,63
36 30 Vikulin, Alexander A. 1807 9b0 41w1 15b1 13w1 8w0 - - - -     3 47,5 1,36
37 23 Nilov, Vladimir A. 1902 2w0 34b½ 26w1 6b0 29b1 20w½ 14w0 36b0 37b0     3 41,5 -1,62
38 38 Golubev, Gleb A. 1594 17b1 11w0 21b0 24w0 33b1 13w0 41b0 40b0 42w1     3 33 0,44
39 25 Shalloev, Alexander I. 1851 4w0 36b0 39w0 40b0 42b1 33w1 26b0 32w0 +     3 28 -3,54
40 31 Fedotov, Alexander V. 1799 10w1 22b0 20w½ 19w0 34b0 26w0 32b1 28b0 39w0     2,5 38 -1,52
41 33 Germanenko, Yuri V. 1725 12w0 10b0 40w1 14b0 38w0 25b0 42b½ + 32w0     2,5 30,5 -1,67
42 42 Vinorokova, Larisa 0 21b0 29w0 35b0 32b0 25w0 + 33w½ 39b0 38b0     1,5 29 1279,00
Chief Arbiter Khludnev, Vladimir I. (RUS) 24161837
Deputy Chief Arbiter Dreyzis, Yuri I. (RUS)  24171204