Karelian team K-2016 rapid
Петрозаводск 19 ноября 2016 г.
1-я доска
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7     Очки Рейт. П. Бух W-We
1 13 Иванов Сергей  2288 6w1 1b1 10b½ 12w1 9b½ 3w1 8b1     6 2330 27 1,27
2 9 Ячменев Михаил  2212 7b1 10w½ 12b½ 1w1 13w½ 4b1 2b1     5,5 2202 25 0,97
3 10 Тойвонен Александр  2344 5w1 9b½ 13w½ 6b1 7w1 8b½ 3b½     5 2283 28,5 -0,26
4 5 Колегов Андрей  1978 10b0 3w½ 11b1 8w1 3b0 + 12w1     4,5 2232 22 1,92
5 6 Зинов Сергей  2004 13b0 7w1 4b½ 10w0 11b1 2w1 +     4,5 2152 23 1,09
6 12 Драц Андрей  2116 11w1 2b½ 9w½ 13b0 8w½ 7b1 5b0     3,5 2106 24 -0,06
7 3 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 2236 8w1 5b½ 1w0 2b½ 5w1 13b0 10w½     3,5 2008 27 0,07
8 4 Турунен Туомо 1906 2w0 8b0 6w½ + 1b1 9w0 11b1     3,5 1871 20 0,21
9 8 Андронов Михаил  2237 3b0 4w1 2w1 5b0 12b½ 10w½ 13w0     3 2107 27,5 -1,15
10 2 Сергеев Игорь 2231 4b1 12w½ 8b0 3w½ + 6b0 9w0     3 1994 25,5 -1,83
11 1 Ширин Николай  0 + 13w0 3b1 9b0 4w0 11w1 7b0     3 1948 24 1948,00
12 7 Клестов Сергей 1917 9w0 6b0 + 11w1 10b0 12w0 1w1     3 1801 23 -0,40
13 11 Бурдуков Альберт 1881 12b0 + 5w0 7b0 6w0 1b0 4w0     1 1020 22 -1,83
2-я доска
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7     Очки Рейт. П. Бух W-We
1 13 Насонов Вадим 2115 19b1 14w1 23w1 25b0 22w1 16b1 21w1     6 2344 26 1,81
2 12 Ивашко Евгений  2175 24b1 15w1 22b1 26w1 21b0 20w1 18w1     6 2335 23,5 1,28
3 4 Кузнецов Виктор  1898 15b½ 21w1 19b0 + 14w1 22b0 24w1     4,5 2037 20 1,11
4 8 Саволайнен Лев  2195 16w0 17b0 15b1 18w1 25w1 23b1 26b0     4 2106 28,5 -0,74
5 10 Радьков Бажен  2100 18b1 22w1 26b0 19w1 20b0 21w0 16w1     4 2076 26 -0,12
6 5 Миздриков Владимир  2150 23w0 16b1 24w1 21b0 16w1 + 25b0     4 2044 25,5 -0,81
7 9 Кравченко Владимир 2079 20w1 23b0 25w0 14b1 26b0 17w1 15w1     4 2033 25,5 -0,32
8 6 Шуваев Павел 1911 26w0 20b1 17w1 23b0 24w1 15b0 +     4 1960 23 0,37
9 3 Пузыревский Борис 1958 21b1 18w0 14b1 15w1 18b0 26w0 23b0     3 2026 24,5 0,57
10 2 Привалов Вячеслав  1994 17w½ 25b0 21w0 16b0 + 19w1 22b0     2,5 1843 26 -1,17
11 7 Ракса Никита 1776 22b0 19w0 + 24b0 23w1 25b0 14b½     2,5 1801 23 0,04
12 11 Пашков Владимир  1875 25w0 + 18b0 20w1 19b0 14w½ 17b0     2,5 1763 23 -0,95
13 1 Нилов Владимир 1826 + 26b0 16w0 22w0 17b0 24b½ 20w½     2 1677 24 -1,07
3-я доска
1 10 Осмольный Владимир 2221 31w1 35b1 39w1 32b1 33w1 34b½ 29b1     6,5 2213 26,5 0,50
2 8 Хлуднев Кирилл 2069 29b0 30w1 28w1 31b1 38b1 36w½ 39w½     5 2129 28 0,14
3 2 Сергеев Алексей 2061 30b1 38w1 34b0 29w0 + 32b1 35w1     5 2019 22,5 1,00
4 3 Лобода Алексей 1786 34w1 31b0 27w1 28b1 31w1 39b½ 36w0     4,5 2123 29,5 2,09
5 13 Вьюшин Дмитрий 1934 32w1 27b1 36b0 38w1 35b½ 29w½ 34b½     4,5 2039 25,5 0,97
6 5 Столяров Сергей 2019 36b0 29w1 37b1 34w0 29b0 + 38w1     4 1928 26,5 -0,68
7 7 Кузнецов Евгений 0 35w1 32b0 + 37w1 36b0 38w1 27w0     4 1913 20,5 1913,00
8 6 Приходько Петр 1867 39b0 33w1 30b½ 36w0 37b1 28w0 +     3,5 1751 25,5 -0,16
9 4 Яршин Владимир 1851 28w0 34b0 32w½ + 27b½ 35w0 37b1     3 1786 20,5 -0,32
10 9 Стебунов Александр 1865 33b0 36w0 38b0 27w1 39w½ 30b1 28b0     2,5 1729 25,5 0,49
11 1 Викулин Александр 1823 + 39w0 29b0 35b0 30w½ 37w0 33b1     2,5 1509 22 -1,86
12 12 Сысун Александр 1925 37w1 28b0 35w1 39b0 34w0 33b0 31b0     2 1660 25 -0,45
13 11 Федотов Александр 1778 38b0 + 31w0 33b0 32w0 27b1 30w0     2 1475 19 -0,72
Главный судья                           В.П. Виноградов