Karelian team K-2016 rapid
Петрозаводск 19 ноября 2016 г.
Место Фамилия, имя Команда Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7     Очки Сумма очков Бух W-We
1 13 Иванов Сергей  Русэнергосбыт 2288 6w1 1b1 10b½ 12w1 9b½ 3w1 8b1     6 6,5 16,5 По результатам нокаута
39 Вьюшин Дмитрий 1934 32w1 27b1 36b0 38w1 35b½ 29w½ 34b½     4,5
26 Насонов Вадим 2115 19b1 14w1 23w1 25b0 22w1 16b1 21w1     6
2 8 Андронов Михаил  Энергоремонт 2237 3b0 4w1 2w1 5b0 12b½ 10w½ 13w0     3 5 12
21 Саволайнен Лев  2195 16w0 17b0 15b1 18w1 25w1 23b1 26b0     4
34 Хлуднев Кирилл 2069 29b0 30w1 28w1 31b1 38b1 36w½ 39w½     5
3 10 Тойвонен Александр Древлянка 2344 5w1 9b½ 13w½ 6b1 7w1 8b½ 3b½     5 5,5 15,5
23 Радьков Бажен  2100 18b1 22w1 26b0 19w1 20b0 21w0 16w1     4
36 Осмольный Владимир 2221 31w1 35b1 39w1 32b1 33w1 34b½ 29b1     6,5
4 3 Яаккимайнен Вяйно Скорпион 2236 8w1 5b½ 1w0 2b½ 5w1 13b0 10w½     3,5 4 11
16 Пузыревский Борис  1958 21b1 18w0 14b1 15w1 18b0 26w0 23b0     3
29 Лобода Алексей 1786 34w1 31b0 27w1 28b1 31w1 39b½ 36w0     4,5
5 5 Колегов Андрей  ЦСКА 1978 10b0 3w½ 11b1 8w1 3b0 + 12w1     4,5 4 12,5 22 1,92
18 Миздриков Владимир  2150 23w0 16b1 24w1 21b0 16w1 + 25b0     4 25,5 -0,81
31 Столяров Сергей 2019 36b0 29w1 37b1 34w0 29b0 + 38w1     4 26,5 -0,68
6 6 Зинов Сергей  Сегежа 2004 13b0 7w1 4b½ 10w0 11b1 2w1 +     4,5 4 12 23 1,09
19 Шуваев Павел 1911 26w0 20b1 17w1 23b0 24w1 15b0 +     4 23 0,37
32 Приходько Петр 1867 39b0 33w1 30b½ 36w0 37b1 28w0 +     3,5 25,5 -0,16
7 9 Ячменев Михаил  Электро 2212 7b1 10w½ 12b½ 1w1 13w½ 4b1 2b1     5,5 4 12 25 0,97
22 Кравченко Владимир  2079 20w1 23b0 25w0 14b1 26b0 17w1 15w1     4 25,5 -0,32
35 Стебунов Александр 1865 33b0 36w0 38b0 27w1 39w½ 30b1 28b0     2,5 25,5 0,49
8 12 Драц Андрей  ПетрГУ 2116 11w1 2b½ 9w½ 13b0 8w½ 7b1 5b0     3,5 3,5 11,5 24 -0,06
25 Ивашко Евгений  2175 24b1 15w1 22b1 26w1 21b0 20w1 18w1     6 23,5 1,28
38 Сысун Александр 1925 37w1 28b0 35w1 39b0 34w0 33b0 31b0     2 25 -0,45
9 2 Сергеев Игорь Сергеевы 2231 4b1 12w½ 8b0 3w½ + 6b0 9w0     3 3,5 10,5 25,5 -1,83
15 Привалов Вячеслав 1994 17w½ 25b0 21w0 16b0 + 19w1 22b0     2,5 26 -1,17
28 Сергеев Алексей 0 30b1 38w1 34b0 29w0 + 32b1 35w1     5 22,5 1,00
10 4 Турунен Туомо  Интеркооп 1906 2w0 8b0 6w½ + 1b1 9w0 11b1     3,5 3 11 20 0,21
17 Кузнецов Виктор  1898 15b½ 21w1 19b0 + 14w1 22b0 24w1     4,5 20 1,11
30 Яршин Владимир 1851 28w0 34b0 32w½ + 27b½ 35w0 37b1     3 20,5 -0,32
11 7 Клестов Сергей  МИКС 1917 9w0 6b0 + 11w1 10b0 12w0 1w1     3 2,5 9,5 23 -0,40
20 Ракса Никита  1776 22b0 19w0 + 24b0 23w1 25b0 14b½     2,5 23 0,04
33 Кузнецов Евгений 0 35w1 32b0 + 37w1 36b0 38w1 27w0     4 20,5 1913,00
12 1 Ширин Николай  Кондопога 0 + 13w0 3b1 9b0 4w0 11w1 7b0     3 2 7,5 24 1948,00
14 Нилов Владимир  1826 + 26b0 16w0 22w0 17b0 24b½ 20w½     2 24 -1,07
27 Викулин Александр 1823 + 39w0 29b0 35b0 30w½ 37w0 33b1     2,5 22 -1,86
13 11 Бурдуков Альберт  Адьтаир 1881 12b0 + 5w0 7b0 6w0 1b0 4w0     1 1,5 5,5 22 -1,83
37 Федотов Александр 1778 38b0 + 31w0 33b0 32w0 27b1 30w0     2 19 -0,72
24 Пашков Владимир  1875 25w0 + 18b0 20w1 19b0 14w½ 17b0     2 23 -0,95
Главный судья                           В.П. Виноградов