2014
11
.   . . 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 1 2 3
1 GM Lintchevski Daniil 2594 RUS 20b1 30w1 21b1 13w1 3b1 6w1 7b1 4b½ 5w1 8w1 2b0 9,5 78 63 0
2   Sharankov Grigory 2358 RUS 46w1 42b1 11w1 3b½ 6w0 15b1 5w0 24b1 18w1 4b1 1w1 8,5 75,5 50 0
3 IM Moiseenko Vadim 2522 RUS 59b1 12w1 10b1 2w½ 1w0 42b1 6b1 8w0 7b1 21w1 4b½ 8 74,5 50,5 0
4   Usmanov Vasily 2423 RUS 48b0 26w1 29w1 25b1 27w1 22b1 8b1 1w½ 9b1 2w0 3w½ 8 72,5 50,5 0
5 IM Ekdyshman Mikhail 2354 RUS 44b1 43w0 59b1 15w½ 9b½ 26w1 2b1 21w1 1b0 10w1 6w1 8 69 45,5 0
6   Baranow Sergey 2151 RUS 57b1 16w1 23b1 7w½ 2b1 1b0 3w0 31w1 8b½ 9w1 5b0 7 76,5 48,5 0
7   Zubritskiy Artyom 2548 RUS 14w1 22b½ 24w1 6b½ 21w1 12b1 1w0 18b½ 3w0 23b1 8w½ 7 75,5 46,5 0
8 IM Sklyarov Dmitry V. I 2479 RUS 29w½ 17b1 34w1 31b1 22w½ 48b1 4w0 3b1 6w½ 1b0 7b½ 7 72,5 48 0
9 FM Sysolyatin Evgeny 2299 RUS 17w½ 29b0 49w1 34b1 5w½ 27b1 22w1 10b1 4w0 6b0 14b1 7 69,5 42 0
10   Sapegin Viktor 2239 RUS 41w1 49b1 3w0 27b0 24w1 37b1 11w1 9w0 13b1 5b0 25w1 7 68 43 0
11   Ganichev Alexander 2293 RUS 39b1 48w1 2b0 43w1 12b0 28w1 10b0 15w1 14b0 38w1 21b1 7 65,5 42 0
12   Malyshev Roman 2178 RUS 58w1 3b0 46w1 56b1 11w1 7w0 21b0 17b1 23w½ 18b½ 24w1 7 64,5 42,5 0
13 FM Orlov Oleg 2435 RUS 27w1 38b1 19w1 1b0 48w0 14b½ 15w½ 25b1 10w0 32b1 18w½ 6,5 68,5 42 0
14   Abramov Nikita 2135 RUS 7b0 45w1 16b1 21w0 36b1 13w½ 23b½ 38b1 11w1 24b½ 9w0 6,5 67 39,5 0
15 FM Karalkin Maksim 2142 RUS 60w1 19b0 35w1 5b½ 31w1 2w0 13b½ 11b0 37w1 22b1 23w½ 6,5 64,5 39 0
16   Mamedov Eldar 2246 RUS 37w1 6b0 14w0 28w½ 54b1 17b½ 27w1 32b½ 24w0 35b1 29w1 6,5 62 35 0
17 FM Ponikarovsky Alexey 2049 RUS 9b½ 8w0 54b½ 30w1 23b½ 16w½ 43b1 12w0 42b½ 31w1 40b1 6,5 62 34 0
18   Gogolev Artem 2240 RUS 28b0 37w0 57b1 39w1 40b1 49w1 48b1 7w½ 2b0 12w½ 13b½ 6,5 61 38,5 0
19 WGM Sudakova Irina 2321 RUS 53b1 15w1 13b0 48w0 26b0 55b0 39w1 28w½ 45b1 44w1 33b1 6,5 55 34 0
20   Nasonov Vadim A. 2138 RUS 1w0 35b0 58w½ 55b0 51w1 47b1 44w0 46b1 26w1 42b1 32w1 6,5 55 27,5 0
21 IM Sotsky Alexander 2278 RUS 50w1 32b1 1w0 14b1 7b0 43w1 12w1 5b0 22w1 3b0 11w0 6 73 43 0
22   Shishigin Dmitry 2238 RUS 45b1 7w½ 28b1 23w1 8b½ 4w0 9b0 48w1 21b0 15w0 38b1 6 66,5 41,5 0
23 IM Mishuchkov Nikolai M. 2336 RUS 56w1 25b1 6w0 22b0 17w½ 29b1 14w½ 37b1 12b½ 7w0 15b½ 6 66,5 39 0
24   Osoblivi Grigory 2257 RUS 26b1 28w½ 7b0 52w1 10b0 45w1 55b1 2w0 16b1 14w½ 12b0 6 65,5 39 0
25   Gnidenko Andrey 2167 RUS 36b1 23w0 39b1 4w0 28b0 40w1 26b1 13w0 50b1 30w1 10b0 6 63,5 36 0
26   Mikhailov Evgeny 1995 RUS 24w0 4b0 51w1 38b1 19w1 5b0 25w0 34b½ 20b0 45w1 43b1 5,5 64,5 29 0
27   Shepitko Igor 2096 RUS 13b0 40w1 30b1 10w1 4b0 9w0 16b0 45w½ 33b0 54w1 44b1 5,5 63,5 32 0
28   Shin Robert 1985 RUS 18w1 24b½ 22w0 16b½ 25w1 11b0 38w0 19b½ 34w0 57b1 42w1 5,5 63 32 0
29   Vinogradov Vladimir P. 2124 RUS 8b½ 9w1 4b0 44w1 42b0 23w0 33b0 36w1 54b1 43w1 16b0 5,5 62,5 32,5 0
30   Grigoriev Maxim G. 2227 RUS 35w1 1b0 27w0 17b0 47w1 56b1 37w0 33w1 48b1 25b0 36w½ 5,5 61 31,5 0
31 FM Andreev Vladislav A. 2458 RUS 52b½ 54w1 43b1 8w0 15b0 44w1 42w1 6b0 32w0 17b0 37w1 5,5 58,5 36,5 0
32   Radkov Bazhen D. 2155 RUS 55b1 21w0 37b0 40w0 50b1 36w1 49b1 16w½ 31b1 13w0 20b0 5,5 58 34 0
33   Ljubarov Mark 2152 RUS 49w0 41b1 56w0 50b1 37w0 35b½ 29w1 30b0 27w1 34b1 19w0 5,5 55,5 31 0
34   Napalkov Vladimir 2172 RUS 54b½ 52w1 8b0 9w0 44b0 57w1 45b½ 26w½ 28b1 33w0 46b1 5,5 55 30 0
35   Kuznetsov Roman 1930 RUS 30b0 20w1 15b0 59w0 53b1 33w½ 52b1 42w½ 43b½ 16w0 48b1 5,5 54,5 29,5 0
36   Toporkova Sofia 1825 RUS 25w0 46b0 41w1 58b1 14w0 32b0 53w1 29b0 59w1 50w1 30b½ 5,5 53 27,5 0
37   Pavlov Denis 1989 RUS 16b0 18b1 32w1 42w0 33b1 10w0 30b1 23w0 15b0 48w1 31b0 5 63 33 0
38 IM Malinin Yuri 2226 RUS 40b1 13w0 48b0 26w0 39b1 59w1 28b1 14w0 44b1 11b0 22w0 5 58,5 32 0
39   Moroz Yury N. 2049 RUS 11w0 60b1 25w0 18b0 38w0 41b1 19b0 53w1 55b1 40w0 51b1 5 52,5 24 0
40   Golikov Daniil 1924 RUS 38w0 27b0 60w1 32b1 18w0 25b0 56w1 50b0 49w1 39b1 17w0 5 51,5 27 0
41   Shuvaev Vjacheslav 1958 RUS 10b0 33w0 36b0 45w0 60b1 39w0 51b0 58b1 47w1 56w1 50b1 5 47 17 0
42 WFM Belenkaya Dina 2168 RUS 51w1 2w0 44b½ 37b1 29w1 3w0 31b0 35b½ 17w½ 20w0 28b0 4,5 65 34 0
43 FM Osmolny Vladimir I. 2166 RUS 47w1 5b1 31w0 11b0 56w1 21b0 17w0 49b1 35w½ 29b0 26w0 4,5 61,5 33,5 0
44   Mamedov Elmin 2075 RUS 5w0 51b1 42w½ 29b0 34w1 31b0 20b1 55w1 38w0 19b0 27w0 4,5 60 30,5 0
45   Nesterov Arseniy 1935 RUS 22w0 14b0 55w½ 41b1 46w1 24b0 34w½ 27b½ 19w0 26b0 57w1 4,5 58 25 0
46   Nikitin Vladimir 2077 RUS 2b0 36w1 12b0 54w½ 45b0 52w0 57b1 20w0 51b1 55w1 34w0 4,5 56 24 0
47   Gradopoltsev Daniil 1796 RUS 43b0 53w½ 52b0 57w1 30b0 20w0 60b1 54w0 41b0 59w1 55b1 4,5 43 21 0
48   Pischikov Vadim 2090 RUS 4w1 11b0 38w1 19b1 13b1 8w0 18w0 22b0 30w0 37b0 35w0 4 68,5 35 0
49   Grigorieva Svetlana I 0 RUS 33b1 10w0 9b0 53w1 59b1 18b0 32w0 43w0 40b0 51w0 54b1 4 55,5 27 0
50   Kudryavtsev Nikolay 2000 RUS 21b0 57w½ 53b½ 33w0 32w0 51b1 59b1 40w1 25w0 36b0 41w0 4 53 24,5 0
51   Kazimirov Andrey 1881 RUS 42b0 44w0 26b0 60w1 20b0 50w0 41w1 56b1 46w0 49b1 39w0 4 47 19 0
52   Vinogradov Sergey 2110 RUS 31w½ 34b0 47w1 24b0 55w0 46b1 35w0 59b0 57w0 58b½ 60w1 4 45 22,5 0
53   Privalov Vyacheslav N. 2054 RUS 19w0 47b½ 50w½ 49b0 35w0 54w1 36b0 39b0 58w0 60b1 59b1 4 45 18,5 0
54   Veltmander Vitaliy I 1915 RUS 34w½ 31b0 17w½ 46b½ 16w0 53b0 58w1 47b1 29w0 27b0 49w0 3,5 55,5 23 0
55   Karasova Daria I 1731 RUS 32w0 56b0 45b½ 20w1 52b1 19w1 24w0 44b0 39w0 46b0 47w0 3,5 55 25,5 0
56   Veselov Andrey 2056 RUS 23b0 55w1 33b1 12w0 43b0 30w0 40b0 51w0 60w1 41b0 58w½ 3,5 49,5 22,5 0
57   Kolomietz Sergey 0 RUS 6w0 50b½ 18w0 47b0 58w1 34b0 46w0 60b1 52b1 28w0 45b0 3,5 49,5 19 0
58   Nesterov Yury I 1916 RUS 12b0 59w0 20b½ 36w0 57b0 60w1 54b0 41w0 53b1 52w½ 56b½ 3,5 45,5 15 0
59   Nekipelov Dimitry 2132 RUS 3w0 58b1 5w0 35b1 49w0 38b0 50w0 52w1 36b0 47b0 53w0 3 56 22 0
60   Sabitova Amina II 0 RUS 15b0 39w0 40b0 51b0 41w0 58b0 47w0 57w0 56b0 53w0 52b0 0 48,5 0 0