2014
9
.   . . 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 1 2 3
1 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr 2599 RUS 31b1 30w1 12b1 3w1 4b½ 5w1 2b½ 11w1 9b1 8 50 41 0
2 IM Rozum Ivan 2505 RUS 18b1 9w1 13b1 4w½ 3b½ 8w1 1w½ 7b1 5b½ 7 54 37,5 0
3 IM Moiseenko Vadim 2471 RUS 25w1 21b1 27w1 1b0 2w½ 14b1 6w1 4w½ 11b1 7 50,5 35,5 0
4 GM Lintchevski Daniil 2545 RUS 29w1 15b1 11w1 2b½ 1w½ 6b½ 23w1 3b½ 8w½ 6,5 52 36 0
5   Dokutchaev Alexander F. 2405 RUS 22w½ 19b½ 29w1 15b1 7w1 1b0 27w1 6b½ 2w½ 6 48,5 31 0
6 FM Toivonen Alexander V. 2340 RUS 36w½ 40b+ 19b1 8w½ 13b1 4w½ 3b0 5w½ 16b1 6 47 31,5 0
7   Shishigin Dmitry 2197 RUS 16b1 8w½ 30b1 12w½ 5b0 17w1 13b1 2w0 10w½ 5,5 48 30,5 0
8 FM Ivanov Sergey A. 2341 RUS 14w1 7b½ 22w1 6b½ 27w½ 2b0 37w1 16w½ 4b½ 5,5 46 30 0
9 FM Suleymanyants Odisey 2206 RUS 45w1 2b0 24w½ 14b0 20w1 36w1 22b1 27b1 1w0 5,5 43,5 26,5 0
10 IM Ovod Evgenija 2340 RUS 28b0 41w1 26b½ 37w1 12b0 19w1 14b½ 35w1 7b½ 5,5 39 25,5 0
11 IM Ekdyshman Mikhail 2379 RUS 37b1 28w1 4b0 13w0 29b1 35w1 12b1 1b0 3w0 5 46,5 29 0
12 IM Kiselev Gennady 2427 RUS 39b1 35w1 1w0 7b½ 10w1 27b½ 11w0 15b½ 21w½ 5 45 28,5 0
13 IM Anjuhin Alex 2251 RUS 43w1 24b1 2w0 11b1 6w0 16b½ 7w0 25b1 18w½ 5 44 27,5 0
14 FM Ponikarovsky Alexey 2084 RUS 8b0 46w1 17b½ 9w1 26b1 3w0 10w½ 23b½ 15w½ 5 44 25,5 0
15   Mamedov Eldar 2246 RUS 32b1 4w0 39b1 5w0 28b0 20w1 19b1 12w½ 14b½ 5 44 24,5 0
16   Nesterov Arseniy 1834 RUS 7w0 25b½ 33w1 23b½ 31w1 13w½ 17b+ 8b½ 6w0 5 43,5 25 0
17   Pavlov Aleksandr 2286 RUS 24w0 36b1 14w½ 22b½ 25w1 7b0 16w- 32w1 29b1 5 40,5 22,5 0
18   Balakin Vadim 2127 RUS 2w0 38b½ 43w1 24b½ 23w0 25b½ 40b1 28w1 13b½ 5 40 21,5 0
19   Isakov Andrey 2240 RUS 46b1 5w½ 6w0 31b½ 21w1 10b0 15w0 30b1 27w1 5 39,5 24 0
20   Mamedov Elmin 2043 RUS 23w½ 22b0 34w1 35w½ 9b0 15b0 33w1 38b1 24w1 5 39,5 20,5 0
21   Osoblivi Grigory 2207 RUS 42b1 3w0 28b0 41w1 19b0 39w1 35b½ 37w1 12b½ 5 37,5 23 0
22   Semenenko Sergey 2118 RUS 5b½ 20w1 8b0 17w½ 30b½ 26w1 9w0 24b0 35b1 4,5 44 23 0
23 IM Mishuchkov Nikolai M. 2324 RUS 20b½ 26w½ 35b½ 16w½ 18b1 28w1 4b0 14w½ 0 4,5 43,5 25 0
24   Nochovniy Vladimir 2017 RUS 17b1 13w0 9b½ 18w½ 35b0 29w½ 26b1 22w1 20b0 4,5 42,5 22,5 0
25   Napalkov Vladimir 2126 RUS 3b0 16w½ 32b½ 44w1 17b0 18w½ 43b1 13w0 36b1 4,5 39,5 19,5 0
26   Rusov Valery I 2192 RUS 40w½ 23b½ 10w½ 36b1 14w0 22b0 24w0 44b1 34w1 4,5 38,5 21 0
27 IM Malinin Yuri 2279 RUS 41b1 44w1 3b0 28w1 8b½ 12w½ 5b0 9w0 19b0 4 43,5 27,5 0
28   Pavlov Denis 2079 RUS 10w1 11b0 21w1 27b0 15w1 23b0 30w½ 18b0 31w½ 4 42,5 23 0
29   Nekipelov Dimitry 2132 RUS 4b0 42w1 5b0 32w1 11w0 24b½ 41b½ 36w1 17w0 4 41 19,5 0
30   Novikov Igor 2210 RUS 38w1 1b0 7w0 39b1 22w½ 37b0 28b½ 19w0 41b1 4 40,5 20 0
31   Bratus Petr P 2134 RUS 1w0 43b½ 44b1 19w½ 16b0 41w½ 36b0 40w1 28b½ 4 37 18,5 0
32   Klestov Sergey A. I 1905 RUS 15w0 33b½ 25w½ 29b0 44w½ 34b½ 45w1 17b0 43b1 4 34 16 0
33   Vasilenko Artem 2176 RUS 44b0 32w½ 16b0 42w1 36b0 38w½ 20b0 45w1 37b1 4 31,5 15 0
34   Kolomietz Sergey 0 RUS 35b0 37w½ 20b0 38b0 46w1 32w½ 39b1 41w1 26b0 4 31 16 0
35   Gogolev Artem 2162 RUS 34w1 12b0 23w½ 20b½ 24w1 11b0 21w½ 10b0 22w0 3,5 43,5 22 0
36   Radkov Bazhen D. 2069 RUS 6b½ 17w0 40b1 26w0 33w1 9b0 31w1 29b0 25w0 3,5 41,5 19,5 0
37   Veselov Andrey 2096 RUS 11w0 34b½ 38w1 10b0 43w1 30w1 8b0 21b0 33w0 3,5 39 20 0
38   Startsev Andrei 1893 RUS 30b0 18w½ 37b0 34w1 41b0 33b½ 42w1 20w0 39b½ 3,5 35 15,5 0
39   Skuratovich Yakov 2125 RUS 12w0 45b1 15w0 30w0 42b1 21b0 34w0 46b1 38w½ 3,5 32 15,5 0
40   Rashitov Dmitry I 1816 RUS 26b½ 6w- 36w0 43b0 45b1 46w1 18w0 31b0 42w1 3,5 30 14,5 0
41   Nikitin Vladimir 2012 RUS 27w0 10b0 45w1 21b0 38w1 31b½ 29w½ 34b0 30w0 3 36 15,5 0
42   Bubnov Kirill 1881 RUS 21w0 29b0 46w1 33b0 39w0 45b1 38b0 43w1 40b0 3 29 13 0
43   Ermakov Evgeny S. I 1942 RUS 13b0 31w½ 18b0 40w1 37b0 44b1 25w0 42b0 32w0 2,5 35,5 14 0
44   Chibukhchyan Erik 1663 RUS 33w1 27b0 31w0 25b0 32b½ 43w0 46b1 26w0 45b0 2,5 30 14,5 0
45   Kuznetsov Roman 1873 RUS 9b0 39w0 41b0 46b1 40w0 42w0 32b0 33b0 44w1 2 30 7 0
46   Vedernikov Alexandr I 0 RUS 19w0 14b0 42b0 45w0 34b0 40b0 44w0 39w0 0 0 30 0 0