Онежские старты 2016
Петрозаводск 17-19 июня 2016 г.
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12     Очки Бух W-We
1 3 Осмольный Владимир 2178 7b½ 32w1 16b1 13w1 6b1 4w½ 5b½ 12w1 41w1 27b1 10w1 5b1     10,5 87,5 1,58
2 2 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 2182 5b0 29w1 22b1 18w1 17b1 41w1 4b½ 7w½ 8w1 26b1 19w1 14b1     10 82,5 0,46
3 5 Насонов Вадим 2130 2w1 22b1 31w1 11b1 4b½ 1w½ 3w½ 15b1 10w1 9w1 4b1 3w0     9,5 95 2,44
4 1 Иевлев Андрей 2196 14w1 17b1 10w1 6b½ 9w1 5b½ 15w1 4b½ 7b½ 25w1 8b0 7w1     9 85,5 0,26
5 4 Румак Михаил 2175 27w1 19b1 24w1 9b1 5w½ 3b½ 2w½ 1w½ 12b½ 17b1 5w0 10w1     8,5 92 0,26
6 12 Шаршутин Сергей 1976 31b0 34w1 23b1 20w0 27b1 30w1 19b1 3b0 4w½ 11b½ 18b1 15b1     8 72,5 0,21
7 7 Кравченко Владимир 2040 3w½ 43b1 15w½ - 25b1 19b1 11w1 2b½ 1w½ 18b½ 11w1 1b0     7,5 84,5 1,31
8 8 Сергеев Алексей 2029 = - - 36w1 31b1 16w1 17b½ 18w1 2b0 15w1 1w1 11w½     7,5 83 1,38
9 16 Вдовинов Вадим 1939 33w1 41b1 3w0 19b0 11w½ 8b0 36w1 22b1 9b0 6w1 20w1 31w1     7,5 75,5 0,07
10 17 Ерёмкин Степан 1915 34b1 1w0 27b1 21w1 2w0 9b0 8w½ 19w1 6b1 4w0 9w1 13w1     7,5 78,5 2,34
11 41 Рой Георгий 0 23b1 16w0 36b1 + 10w1 2b0 9w½ 6w1 3b0 + 32b1 22w0     7,5 81,5 1966,00
12 13 Желизнык Анатолий 1957 + 26b1 6w0 3b0 24w1 14b1 10w0 20w1 21b1 10w1 27b0 17b0     7 74,5 0,03
13 22 Звездин Владимир 1829 40b1 5w0 2w0 42b1 43b1 21w½ 6b0 16w0 38b1 44w½ 21b1 41b1     7 74 -0,21
14 30 Устинков Валерий 1532 11b½ 21w0 34b1 32w1 19w½ 12b0 18b0 27w0 39w1 33b1 35w1 24w1     7 60,5 1,07
15 6 Гудков Геннадий 2093 28b1 18w1 13b1 1w½ 3w0 15b0 22w1 41b0 17w0 16b0 14w1 19w1     6,5 82,5 -1,06
16 9 Зинов Сергей 2023 + 24b1 26w1 4w0 1b0 17w1 41b½ 10b0 16w1 5b0 17b0 27b1     6,5 83,5 -0,79
17 11 Котов Павел 2014 30w½ 35b1 21b1 5w0 16b½ 20w1 7b0 31w1 15w½ 12w½ 7b0 8b½     6,5 84,5 -1,25
18 15 Камалов Рашит 1940 32b½ 36w1 7b½ 25w1 20b1 6w1 1b0 5w0 11b½ 8b0 25w1 12w0     6,5 80 0,64
19 21 Ермолаев Виктор 1857 = 30b1 11w0 17b0 32w1 22b½ 43w1 14b1 13w0 + 22w0 32b½     6,5 74,5 -0,90
20 10 Старшинов Михаил 2022 29b1 20w1 1b0 31w1 41b0 18w1 13b1 9w1 5b0 13b0 3b0 4b0     6 84,5 -0,14
21 14 Кузнецов Виктор 1941 1b0 38w1 25b0 28w1 40b1 13w0 27b1 21w0 20b1 20w1 6b0 2w0     6 71,5 -1,32
22 18 Приходько Петр 1877 37w1 6b0 43w1 2b0 26w1 10b0 30w1 8b0 27w½ 7w½ 12w0 25w1     6 77,5 -0,50
23 24 Ильинский Светозар 1807 42b1 9w0 4b0 29w1 13b0 31w0 44b1 38w0 43b1 + 38w1 30b0     6 66 -2,19
24 31 Коваленко Александр 1071 12w1 42w1 5b0 10b0 8w0 24b1 25w1 11b0 26w½ 19w½ 26b1 16b0     6 74,5 4,12
25 27 Крыжановский Михаил 1734 4b0 40w1 17w0 44b1 12w0 42b1 14w0 30b1 18b½ 3w0 13w1 9w0     5,5 79 0,20
26 32 Власов Геннадий 0 15w½ 3b0 35w1 30b0 21b0 44w0 34b1 36w½ 42b1 28w1 41w0 21w½     5,5 66 1714,00
27 35 Дронов Михаил 0 = 11w0 32b0 40w0 29b0 39b1 28w1 44b1 25w0 + 30b0 38w1     5,5 61 1468,00
28 36 Дронов Павел 0 = 15b0 41w0 8b0 34w1 38w1 16b0 32b½ 28w0 + 29w1 43b½     5,5 64 1584,00
29 40 Лыткин Сергей 0 22w0 27b0 37w1 35b1 14w0 26b0 29w1 25b½ 19w0 + 43b1 29w0     5,5 61 1498,00
30 44 Шаров Валентин 0 26w0 + 20b0 27w0 28b0 32b1 24w0 35w0 34b1 22b½ + 28b1     5,5 56,5 1528,00
31 19 Тарасов Андрей 1868 38b1 4w0 28b1 16w1 30b½ 7w0 12w0 17b0 40b1 31b½ 2b0 6b0     5 83,5 -1,51
32 26 Чепелюк Евгений 1747 44b1 13w0 9b0 38w1 18b0 40w1 20b0 43w1 31b½ 2w0 31w0 20w½     5 68 -2,34
33 28 Гордюхин Сергей 1667 6w0 39b1 19w0 14b0 44w1 43b0 35b0 29w1 36b1 32b0 + 44w0     5 58,5 -0,15
34 29 Трошков Петр 1547 10w0 2b0 39w1 24b0 35w1 25w0 40b0 28b0 33w1 39w1 36b0 40b1     5 60 -0,89
35 38 Зайнетдинов Ильшат 0 19w0 14b0 33w1 26b0 39w1 36b0 42w1 24b1 22w0 42b1 24b0 35b0     5 57,5 1560,00
36 42 Субботин Максим 0 24w0 31b0 + 22w0 + 27w0 38b0 39b1 32w0 38w0 + 33b1     5 57  
37 20 Молебсков Александр 1858 39w1 10b0 44w1 12b1 15w0 11b0 26w1 13b0 14w0 14b0 16b0 26b½     4,5 70,5 -1,63
38 25 Шаллоев Александр 1780 43w0 37b1 14w1 15b0 7w0 29b1 31b0 40w½ 35b1 1b0 15b0 18b0     4,5 71,5 -1,21
39 43 Шадрин Василий 0 25b1 7w0 18b0 + 22w0 28w1 21b0 26b0 24w0 34w1 40w0 36w½     4,5 62,5 1633,00
40 39 Исаков Евгений 0 20b0 28w0 29b0 34w1 38b0 35w0 + 42w0 30b0 29b0 + 34b1     4 47  
41 33 Гагарин Михаил 0 16b0 23w0 38b0 + - - - 34w1 29b0 30w0 + 42w0     3 57  
42 34 Гордюхина Людмила 0 17w0 12b0 30w0 39b0 36b0 + 32w0 33b0 44w0 43b0 + 39w0     2 55 1073,00
43 23 Сошников Геннадий 1809 41w0 33b1 12w0 - - - - - - - - -     1 72 -0,28
44 37 Дружинина Кристина 0 18b0 25w0 40b0 - - - - - - - - -     0 60,5  
Главный судья Хлуднев В.И.
Главный секретарь Виноградов В.П.