Karelian OneStar 2018 festival
г.Петрозаводск, 15-17.06.2018г.
ТАБЛИЦА РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Место Фамилия, имя Команда Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12     Очки Бух W-We
1 5 Radkov, Bazhen D. П-1 2064 4b1 14w1 7b1 2w1 10b1 8w1 13b1 25w1 6b1 11b1 10w1 2b½     11,5 88,5 4,50
2 1 Ievlev, Andrey A. П-1 2216 8w1 15b1 11w½ 6b1 13w½ 2b½ 4w½ 24b1 9w1 19w1 18b1 4w1     10 83,5 0,57
3 2 Andronov, Mikhail G. П-2 2164 22w1 17b1 13w1 5b0 11w1 1w½ 7b1 15b1 25w1 6w½ 25b1 5w½     9,5 92 0,43 0
4 13 Vdovinov, Vadim V. Прионежье 1931 29b1 38w1 2b0 27w1 1b½ 20w1 5w0 11b½ 8w1 27b1 28b1 23w1     9 79 1,74
5 3 Osmolny, Vladimir I. П-1 2163 = - - 34b1 35w1 6b1 9w1 4b0 24w1 21b1 35w1 8b1     8,5 69 0,48
6 4 Mizdrikov, Vladimir G. П-2 2103 5w0 19b1 24w1 15b½ 22w1 9b1 1b½ 3w1 7b0 15b1 9w1 1b0     8 91,5 0,33
7 8 Kravtchenko, Vladimir G. П-2 1997 1b0 35w1 23b1 16w1 7b1 5b0 11w1 10w1 13b0 16w½ 24b1 3w0     7,5 89 0,47
8 27 Kraskov, Valery L. Пряжа 1676 9w0 36b1 21w1 13b0 29w1 11b0 28w1 14w½ 12b1 13w0 23b1 28w1     7,5 67 3,03
9 26 Chugunkin, Igor V. Костомукша 1721 10b0 33w1 18b1 7w0 16b½ 15w0 35b0 28b1 34w1 35w1 21b1 20w1     7,5 60,5 2,00
10 7 Starshinov, Mikhail M. Кемь 2007 24w1 21b1 5w0 26b1 8w0 22b1 2w0 18b1 4w1 25b0 6w1 14b0     7 84,5 -0,37
11 25 Nilov, Vladimir A. Кондопога 1753 11w0 34b1 15w0 37b1 21w1 17b1 16w1 5b0 2b0 7w1 2w0 10b1     7 81,5 2,65
12 16 Prikhodko, Peter I. Сегежа 1859 32w1 9b½ 17w½ 8b0 26w½ 21b1 25b0 12w0 35b1 8b½ 20b1 21w1     7 65,5 0,22
13 11 Filatov, Andrey V. Сортавала 1959 25b1 20w1 1b½ 10w½ 2b0 27w1 8b0 13w½ 14b0 5w0 14w1 6b1     6,5 91 0,51
14 10 Sharshutin, Sergey M. Олонец 1978 26w1 28b1 6w½ 11b½ 5w0 23b1 24w½ 8b0 15w1 14b1 5b0 25w0     6,5 83 -0,85
15 15 Shuvaev, Pavel A. Сегежа 1919 31b1 1w0 25b1 4w½ 9w0 26b1 20b1 2w0 10b0 4w0 17w1 19b1     6,5 82 0,52
16 9 Kotov, Pavel I. Кондопога 1989 27b1 16w½ 12b½ 20w½ 15b1 4w0 3b0 35w1 1b0 17b1 4b0 18w1     6,5 81,5 -0,43
17 14 Gubaidullin, Mannifanzil A Костомукша 1927 30w1 5b0 28w1 22b0 23w0 19b1 17w1 27b½ 11w1 10w0 11b0 7w1     6,5 75,5 -0,73
18 22 Zvezdin, Vladimir M. Питкяранта 1786 2b0 31w1 38b1 14w1 4b0 7w0 12b½ 6w0 20b0 32b1 30b1 34w1     6,5 65 -0,09
19 18 Baranov, Vladimir V. Олонец 1848 34w1 6b0 26w0 28b1 24w0 30b1 23w1 7w0 21b1 12w1 1w0 9b0     6 69 -0,42
20 24 Vikulin, Alexander A. Кондопога 1759 7b0 29w1 4b0 38w1 18b1 12w1 10b½ 1w0 3b0 20w1 8w0 35b0     5,5 75,5 1,77
21 12 Kamalov, Rashit S. Костомукша 1946 28w0 30b1 9w½ 19b1 17w½ 24b0 22w½ 16b1 27w0 18b0 19w0 17b1     5,5 67,5 -2,75
22 19 Soshnikov, Gennady P. Сортавала 1841 35b½ 4w0 29b½ 12w0 32b1 14w0 37b1 20w1 17b½ 1b0 12b1 15w0     5,5 67 -0,62
23 29 Troshkov, Peter S. Питкяранта 1512 13w0 24b0 19w½ + 27b0 32w1 6b0 33w0 38w1 + 37w0 33b1     5,5 55 -0,25
24 30 Smirnov, Alexander Val Пряжа 1314 14b0 12w0 33b1 23w0 38b1 18w0 32b1 21b0 28w1 34b½ 22w0 32b1     5,5 50,5 0,41
25 37 Mirianashvili, Georgy G Пряжа 0 21w0 + 20b0 25w0 33b1 28b0 19w0 34w0 32b½ 33w1 29b1 +     5,5 49,5 1466
26 6 Zinov, Sergey N. Сегежа 2023 23b1 18w1 10b½ 1w0 20b0 3w0 29w1 22b1 5w0 2b½ 7b0 11w0     5 87 -1,98
27 23 Tarasov, Yuri T. Питкяранта 1772 6w0 32b1 8w0 30b1 14b1 10w0 18b0 17w0 33b1 28w1 27w0 13b0     5 66 -1,21
28 35 Lopukhin, Valery V. Олонец 0 19w½ 8b0 32w1 17b0 3b0 34w1 26w1 9b0 16w0 26b0 3b0 24w1     4,5 77,5 1714
29 20 Tarasov, Andrey V. Кемь 1838 36w1 11b0 37w1 9b½ 6w1 13b0 15w0 19b0 22w1 24b0 16w0 26b0     4,5 74,5 -1,97
30 17 Everzov, Igor N. Кемь 1857 33b1 2w0 16b½ 35w1 12b½ 25w0 14b0 23b1 19w½ 9w0 15b0 12w0     4,5 71,5 -1,81
31 34 Kolesov, Sergey A. Прионежье 0 18b0 25w0 31b1 3w0 28w0 35b0 38w1 37b1 26b0 30w½ 32w1 22b0     4,5 63 1328
32 21 Orlov, Stanislav I. Сортавала 1824 37b1 7w0 27b0 36w1 25b0 16w0 33b1 30w1 18w0 3w0 26w0 16b0     4 75,5 -3,61
33 28 Gordyukhin, Sergey P. Лахденпохья 1664 12b1 10w0 14b0 18w0 34b1 37w1 27b0 26w0 30b0 23b0 13w0 27b0     3 75,5 -2,54
34 33 Kolesov, Mikhail S. Прионежье 0 17w0 26b0 30w0 32b0 37w0 38b1 21w0 29b1 23w0 37b0 + 29w0     3 51,5 1336
35 32 Velichko, Valery A. Лахденпохья 0 16b0 23w0 35b0 33w1 19w0 29b0 30w0 38b1 37w½ 22w0 34b0 30w0     2,5 57,5 893
36 36 Malikov, Dmitry V Пудож 0 20b0 27w0 + 21b0 - - - - - - - -     1 60,5 1044
37 38 Trofimov, Sergey V Беломорск 0 + 13b0 22w0 24b0 30w0 33w0 34b0 32w0 29b0 - - -     1 53,5 925
38 31 Brazhnikov, Oleg V Пудож 0 15w0 22b0 34w0 - - - - - - - - -     0 62,5 0,00
Главный судья А.С. Сухоруков
Главный секретарь В.А. Насонов