Онежские Старты - 2015
Петрозаводск, 19-21 июня 2015 г.
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12     Очки Бух W-We
1 1 Иванов Сергей 2300 4b1 15w1 11b1 13w1 6b1 23w½ 7b½ 5w½ 9b½ 39b½ 32w1 4b½     9 85,5 -0,44
2 4 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 2150 1w0 33b1 27w1 20b1 12w1 13b1 6w½ 23b1 2w½ 20w1 6b0 1w½     8,5 84 0,71
3 5 Миздриков Владимир 2141 3b½ 23w0 32b1 30w1 24w½ 18b1 14w1 1b½ 6b½ 43b1 8w1 2b½     8,5 83 -0,05
4 3 Андронов Михаил 2160 5w½ 40b1 16w1 14b1 7w½ 6b½ 23b0 13w½ 17b1 15b1 17w½ 10b1     8,5 79,5 -0,53
5 6 Румак Михаил 2133 25w1 18b1 12w1 23b1 1w0 3w½ 4b½ 24b1 5w½ 9b½ 4w1 32b0     8 87,5 1,02
6 10 Кравченко Владимир 2056 2b0 32w1 26b1 17w1 23w0 14b½ 43b½ 39w1 13b1 24w1 7b1 3w0     8 81 -0,08
7 9 Сергеев Алексей 2059 28b1 19w1 23b0 8w1 13b0 39w1 2b0 14w1 1w½ 6w½ 20b1 39b1     8 80,5 0,09
8 2 Осмольный Владимир 2262 10w1 14b0 24w0 40b1 33w1 12b1 9w1 7w1 4b½ 11w0 14b1 5w½     8 80 -1,75
9 23 Громов Леонид 1805 42w1 5b1 9w1 6w0 10b1 1b½ 3w1 4w0 8b½ 32w1 39w½ 20b0     7,5 89,5 3,48
10 26 Крыжановский Михаил 1719 7w0 35b1 10w0 42b0 27w1 31b1 12w0 38b1 19b1 40b1 35w½ 21b1     7,5 72,5 1,38
11 35 Ильинский Светозар 0 17b0 26w0 28b1 44w1 19b0 34w1 15b0 25b1 16w1 33b1 26b½ 27w1     7,5 62,5 1807,00
12 17 Вдовинов Вадим 1870 35w1 7b0 38w1 10b0 43w½ 16b1 11b1 8w½ 3w0 13b1 3b½ 7w½     7 81 2,11
13 8 Котов Павел 2078 27w1 20b1 14w½ 9b0 18w½ 19b1 13w½ 17b½ 23w½ 18w1 5b0 14w½     7 80 -1,58
14 11 Зинов Сергей 2023 29w1 22b1 1w0 24b0 42w1 20b1 17w0 18b½ 32w0 2b1 12w½ 18b1     7 78,5 -0,26
15 22 Шаллоев Александр 1860 43b1 11w0 44b1 12b0 20w0 42w0 28b1 33w1 14b0 36w1 38b1 19w1     7 60,5 -0,46
16 14 Шаршутин Сергей 1948 34b1 2w1 8b½ 3w0 16b1 10w½ 5b0 9b0 22w1 12w1 2w0 8b½     6,5 86,5 1,72
17 13 Губайдуллин Маннифанзил 1954 31w1 24b1 7w1 1b0 9w1 4w0 8b½ 3b½ 10w0 17w0 15w½ 24b1     6,5 83 0,92
18 32 Ерёмкин Степан 0 16w½ 10b0 5w0 37b1 15b1 43w0 21b1 20w1 11b1 23b0 1b0 6w1     6,5 81,5 0,50
19 12 Желизнык Анатолий 1970 30b1 44w1 6b0 22w1 4b0 2w0 26b1 43w1 7b1 14b0 11b½ 43w0     6,5 76,5 0,06
20 18 Еверзов Игорь 1870 36b1 6w0 30b½ 21w1 8b½ 5w0 33b1 11w½ 24w1 8b0 43w1 11w0     6,5 72 0,99
21 21 Звездин Владимир 1861 40w½ 16b0 25w1 18b0 38w0 37b1 32w0 29b1 30w1 + 27b1 26w0     6,5 65 -1,06
22 42 Трошков Петр 0 23b0 30w0 + 26w1 11b0 22b1 20w0 27b0 28w1 + 44b½ 25w1     6,5 64,5 1761,00
23 7 Гудков Геннадий 2099 26b1 17w1 13b0 19w1 3b½ 24w1 1w½ 2b0 12w0 16b½ 10w0 17b½     6 84,5 -1,78
24 20 Орлов Станислав 1862 39b1 8w0 34b1 4w0 22b1 11w0 42b1 32b0 27w1 4b0 9w0 23w1     6 81 0,06
25 39 Молебсков Александр 0 20w0 29b1 40w0 27b1 31w1 9b0 19w1 10b0 38w1 1w½ 23b½ 9w0     6 76,5 1869,00
26 43 Филатов Андрей 0 22w0 + 19b0 34w1 17b½ 32b1 10w½ 12b0 15w1 5w0 18b0 12b1     6 76 1821,00
27 19 Тарасов Юрий 1866 38w1 9b0 43w1 7b0 35w1 8w0 39b0 31b1 26w0 + 29w1 22b0     6 74,5 -1,90
28 31 Дронов Павел 0 13b0 41w1 15b1 16w0 39b0 26w0 36b1 19w0 29w0 + 41w1 34w1     6 54 1626,00
29 24 Сошников Геннадий 1791 41b1 13w0 2b1 11w1 5b½ 7b0 38w1 6w0 18b0 10b0 16w1 13w0     5,5 77,5 1,34
30 16 Тарасов Андрей 1883 32b½ 21w1 3b0 31b1 14w0 17w0 30b1 15w½ 35b0 7w½ 24b0 15b1     5,5 72,5 -0,40
31 37 Кракулев Андрей 0 = - - 32w0 44b1 21w0 41b1 30w0 36b1 27b0 + 33b1     5,5 56,5 1671,00
32 27 Катаев Владимир 1641 8b0 36w1 4b0 39w0 26b0 41w1 34b1 42w1 20b0 37w1 21w0 35b0     5 68 -0,99
33 38 Лыткин Сергей 0 19b0 28w1 17b0 15w½ 21b1 30w1 24b0 26w0 39b0 30w1 22w0 29b½     5 67 1610,00
34 40 Савельев Павел 0 21b½ 3w0 39b1 2w0 30b0 15w0 29b0 34w1 44w1 26w0 33b½ +     5 65 1693,00
35 28 Власов Геннадий 0 9w0 38b0 35w0 29b1 25w1 33b0 22w0 36w1 42b0 29w0 + 30w1     5 60 1701,00
36 34 Зайнетдинов Ильшат 0 14w0 25b1 20w0 43b0 36w1 35b0 27w0 40b0 41w1 44b1 + 31b0     5 55 1612,00
37 15 Приходько Петр 1910 33w1 1b0 31w0 38b½ 32w0 40b1 35w1 16b½ 43b0 3w0 13b½ 16w0     4,5 74 -0,33
38 30 Дронов Михаил 0 12w0 42b1 18w½ 5b0 40w1 38b0 16w0 37b1 21b0 38b0 36b1 28b0     4,5 65 1579,00
39 33 Ермолаев Виктор 1886 15b0 4w0 41b1 36w1 2b0 28w1 18w0 22b0 25w1 35w0 40w½ 37w0     4,5 64,5 -1,46
40 29 Гордюхин Сергей 0 11b0 39w0 36b0 28w0 41b1 25b0 40w1 21w0 31b1 28b1 19b0 38w½     4,5 56 1145,00
41 25 Кузь Владислав 1769 6b0 34w0 21b0 41w1 28b0 29w1 44b1 35w0 33b0 41b½ + 42b0     4,5 55,5 -0,81
42 44 Филимонов Евгений 0 + 12b0 22w0 35b0 37w0 36b1 25w0 41w0 40b0 34w0 42w½ +     3,5 56,5 1131,00
43 41 Серов Владимир 0 24w0 31b0 33w0 25b0 29w0 27b0 37w0 44b1 34b0 25w½ 31b0 +     2,5 53 1405,00
44 36 Каменская Зинаида 0 18w0 27b0 29w1 33b0 34b0 44w0 31w0 28b0 37w0 22b0 30w0 +     2 56 1079,00
Зам. главного судьи Насонов В.А.
Главный секретарь Виноградов В.П.