Мемориал Осипова 2013
г.Олонец 20 апреля 2013 г.
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10     Очки Бух W-We
1 5 Саволайнен Лев 2120 21b1 12w1 8b1 2w½ 4b1 11w0 + = = +     По результатам нокаута
2 3 Виноградов Владимир 2159 19b1 10w1 7b0 17w½ 2b½ 26w1 = + + -    
3 1 Осмольный Владимир 2212 17b1 9w1 6b1 7w0 8b0 12w1 + = - +    
4 9 Шаршутин Сергей 1991 25b1 1b0 11w0 24b1 22w1 28w1 + + = -    
5 4 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 2155 20w1 13b1 32w1 11b½ 5w0 30b1 + = 8w1 6b1     8 58 +0.03
6 11 Радьков Бажен 1983 27b1 2w1 9b1 4w½ 7b1 5b1 + - 6w1 8w0     7,5 63,5 +2.98
7 8 Пузыревский Борис 1994 24w1 30b1 5w0 32b1 1w1 10b½ = 7w1 4b0 11b1     7 59 +1.21
8 7 Кравченко Владимир 2048 23b1 33w1 3w1 1b1 11w0 6b0 = 8b0 10w1 24w1     6,5 57,5 +0.20
9 2 Ячменев Михаил 2194 18w1 11b0 20w1 5b½ 3w½ 32b½ = = 28w1 17b1     6,5 55,5 -0.92
10 6 Насонов Вадим 2114 22w1 15b1 1w0 29b1 33w1 7w1 + - 11b0 4w0     6 60 -1.08
11 33 Шуваев Павел 0 + 7b0 13w1 12w1 6b0 17w0 - 22b1 15w1 10b1     6 52 +0.50
12 25 Приходько Петр 0 9w0 18b½ 23w½ 15b0 19w1 20b0 31b1 29w1 21b1 28w1     6 42 0
13 17 Вдовинов Вадим 0 1w0 24b1 31w1 3b½ 30w0 33b1 - 32w1 20b1 2w0     5,5 52 1915
14 20 Зинов Сергей 0 4b0 27w1 2b0 31w1 28b0 25w1 26b1 10w½ 17w0 13b1     5,5 50,5 1920
15 24 Орлов Станислав 0 8b0 17w0 21b1 9w0 23b1 13w1 15w1 28b0 12w1 7b0     5 52 1862
16 12 Пашков Владимир 1940 28w1 5b0 26w1 33b0 29w1 1b0 - 30w1 24b0 18b1     5 51 -0.43
17 28 Сошников Геннадий 0 12b0 21w1 10b0 16w1 20w1 9b0 18w1 24w1 2b0 25b0     5 49 1293
18 21 Лопухин Валерий 0 5w0 28b0 24w0 + 27b1 15b0 22w1 18b1 25w0 29b1     5 44,5 0
19 22 Митрушов Егор 0 6b0 29w0 14b1 27w1 9b0 31w1 21b0 33w0 23b1 15b1     5 41,5 0
20 26 Протасов Юрий 0 10b0 19w1 12b0 23w1 18w1 3b0 20w0 15b0 31b1 16w1     5 40,5 1293
21 10 Стебунов Александр 1985 26w1 3b0 28w1 30b½ 15w1 8w½ - 20b½ 7b0 33w0     4,5 56 -0.67
22 30 Трошков Петр 0 14b1 8w0 16b1 10w½ 17b1 4w0 - 12b0 13w0 +     4,5 50 1588
23 13 Полузанова Юлия 1695 29b1 4w0 33b0 18b½ 32w0 24b0 14w1 27w1 30b1 20w0     4,5 46 -0.08
24 19 Евтюгин Сергей 0 3w0 26b0 18w0 14w1 25b0 27b½ + 31w0 16b1 32w1     4,5 37,5 0
25 15 Баранов Владимир 0 31b1 6w0 29b0 25w1 10b0 21w1 24b0 26w1 33b0 22w0     4 48,5 0
26 18 Дмитриев Геннадий 0 2b0 25w½ 19b1 13w½ 26b0 29w1 28b0 21w0 32b1 12w0     4 48,5 1670
27 29 Тарасов Юрий 0 13w0 22b1 15w1 6w0 12b0 18b0 23w1 25b0 + 21w0     4 46 1181
28 14 Багаев Михаил 0 30w0 32b0 22w0 19b0 + 23w0 13b0 16w1 27b1 31w1     4 33,5 0
29 32 Фролов Александр 0 16b1 14w1 4b0 8w0 13b1 2w½ - 17b0 18w0 19b0     3,5 50 1923
30 27 Сайетханов Александр 0 11w0 20b0 + 22b0 21w0 19w½ 16b1 13b0 14w0 +     3,5 41 0
31 31 Фомин Никита 0 15w0 + 17b0 20b0 16w1 22b0 25w0 19b1 26w0 14b0     3 44 0
32 23 Никифоров Евгений 0 7w0 16w½ 25b½ 26b0 24w0 14b1 29b0 + 22w0 -     3 42 0
33 16 Бутырев Никита 0 32w0 23b½ 30w0 28b0 31b0 + 27w0 14b0 19w0 26b0     1,5 36,5 0
Главный судья М.Г. Андронов