Чемпионат Петрозаводска по быстрым шахматам
г.Петрозаводск, 02.04.2017 года
ТАБЛИЦА РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9     Очки Бух W-We
1 1 Иванов Сергей 2288 14b1 10w1 7b½ 4w½ 8b1 16w1 5b½ 2w1 15b½     7 49,5 0,34
2 16 Клестов Сергей 1917 3w½ 9b1 6w½ 11b1 5w½ 1b0 8b1 12w1 4w1     6,5 49 4,52
3 15 Вьюшин Дмитрий 1934 2b1 8w1 5w½ 3b½ 7b0 11w1 4w1 6b½ 1w½     6 50,5 4,20
4 5 Иевлев Андрей 2200 18b1 12w1 15b½ 7w½ 16b½ 9w1 1w½ 4b½ 2b½     6 50 0,16
5 6 Миздриков Владимир 2150 19w1 13b0 16b½ 20w1 9w0 17b1 22b1 15w½ 3b1     6 42 -0,67
6 4 Осмольный Владимир 2221 17w1 11b1 13w1 1b½ 3w1 7w½ 15b0 5w½ 16b0     5,5 50 -0,63
7 7 Румак Михаил 2132 20b1 27w1 1w½ 5b½ 15w1 4b½ 2b0 3w½ 11b½     5,5 46 0,58
8 2 Андронов Михаил 2237 15w0 21b1 3w0 26b1 13w1 14b1 7w1 1b0 5w½     5,5 45 -0,92
9 11 Сенюков Алексей 2054 24b1 4w0 27b1 16w0 17w1 15b0 14w1 8b1 7w½     5,5 42,5 -0,07
10 9 Кравченко Владимир 2079 22b½ 16w0 24b1 25w1 6b1 5b0 3w0 18w1 12b1     5,5 40,5 -0,22
11 3 Яаккимайнен Вяйно 2236 16b½ 22w1 2b1 15w½ 4b0 8w½ 9b1 7b½ 6w0     5 48,5 -1,26
12 14 Максимов Алексей 1947 1w0 23b1 8b0 24w1 12b1 2w0 11b0 20w1 13w1     5 40,5 0,88
13 8 Насонов Вадим 2115 21w1 15b0 14w1 13b1 1w0 3b½ 16w0 11w0 22b1     4,5 46,5 -1,30
14 17 Кузнецов Виктор 1898 4b0 20w½ 22b1 12w1 11b0 6w0 18b0 23b1 21w1     4,5 39,5 0,39
15 18 Бурдуков Альберт 1881 5w0 25b1 10b0 27w1 20b½ 22w0 17w1 9b0 19w1     4,5 34,5 -0,08
16 13 Колегов Андрей 1978 26b1 6w1 4b0 8w0 2b0 20w1 12b0 22w1 14b0     4 40,5 -0,30
17 12 Третьяков Сергей 2002 25w1 5b0 26w1 17b0 14w0 21b1 13w1 16b0 9w0     4 39,5 -1,51
18 20 Нилов Владимир 1826 7w0 17b½ 19w1 6b0 18w½ 13b0 23w1 14b0 26w1     4 37,5 0,24
19 21 Викулин Александр 1823 8b0 2w0 23b1 22w0 24b1 12w0 27b1 19w1 17b0     4 32,5 -0,18
20 22 Игнатьев Михаил 1806 9w½ 3b0 17w0 21b1 26w1 18b1 6w0 13b0 8w0     3,5 40,5 0,55
21 24 Великодворская Регина 1666 11w0 19b1 9w0 14b0 21w0 26b0 25b1 27w1 23w½     3,5 31 -0,49
22 26 Громов Владимир 1000 13w0 + 12b0 2w0 22b0 24w1 19b0 25w1 20b0     3 31,5 1,12
23 19 Пашков Владимир 1875 6b0 24w0 20b0 23w1 25b1 27w0 26w1 21b0 18b0     3 30 -3,00
24 23 Ураев Владимир 1671 10b0 14w0 21w0 19b0 27b1 25w1 20b0 17w0 24b½     2,5 32 -1,04
25 10 Ошуков Андрей 2068 23w1 1b0 18w1 - - - - - -     2 44 0,15
26 27 Маляренко Фридрих 1000 + 7b0 11w0 18b0 23w0 19b1 21w0 24b0 25w0     2 31,5 0,12
27 25 Магницкая Татьяна 1409 12b0 18w0 + 9b0 19w0 23b0 24w0 26b0 27b1     2 28,5 -1,58
Главный судья В.П.Виноградов