2015
9
.   . . 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 1 2 3
1 GM Rozum Ivan 2529 RUS 26w1 9b1 5w1 15b1 2w½ 4b½ 6b1 3w½ 10b1 7,5 53,5 41,5
2 GM Lintchevski Daniil 2551 RUS 35b1 30w1 7b1 3w½ 1b½ 29w1 5b1 15w1 6b½ 7,5 49 38
3 IM Moiseenko Vadim 2446 RUS 36w1 31b1 21w1 2b½ 5w0 23b1 4w1 1b½ 9w1 7 49 38,5
4 IM Sklyarov Dmitry V. 2482 RUS 10b1 6w1 15b0 27w1 31b1 1w½ 3b0 29w1 5b1 6,5 49,5 38
5 IM Ekdyshman Mikhail 2387 RUS 12b1 37w1 1b0 30w1 3b1 7w1 2w0 16b1 4w0 6 52 41,5
6   Mamedov Elmin 2112 RUS 38w1 4b0 17w1 32w1 16b1 9b½ 1w0 23b1 2w½ 6 47,5 37,5
7   Baranow Sergey 2254 RUS 19w1 22b1 2w0 35b1 21w1 5b0 10w½ 9b½ 16w1 6 47 36
8   Sapegin Viktor 2271 RUS 22w0 40b1 36w1 21b0 37w1 30b1 16w0 19b1 15b1 6 36,5 29
9   Radkov Bazhen D. 2193 RUS 41b1 1w0 12b1 10w½ 27b1 6w½ 29b1 7w½ 3b0 5,5 48,5 38,5
10   Krasovskiy Sviatoslav 2082 RUS 4w0 43b1 14w1 9b½ 11w½ 31w1 7b½ 24b1 1w0 5,5 47,5 37,5
11 FM Sysolyatin Evgeny 2269 RUS 28b½ 20w1 16b0 42w1 10b½ 13w1 15b0 12w½ 21b1 5,5 43 35
12   Kharchenko Daniil 2070 RUS 5w0 33b1 9w0 17b0 20w1 39b1 37w1 11b½ 24w1 5,5 40 31,5
13   Shin Robert 2026 RUS 24w0 14b0 43w1 34b1 17w1 11b0 30w1 21b½ 23w1 5,5 39 31
14   Ignatyev Viktor 2210 RUS 37b0 13w1 10b0 22w0 36b1 25w½ 38b1 32w1 28b1 5,5 37 29
15 IM Ovod Evgenija 2203 RUS 43w1 17b1 4w1 1w0 29b0 18b1 11w1 2b0 8w0 5 49 39
16   Mamedov Eldar 2218 RUS 25w1 44b½ 11w1 29b½ 6w0 21b1 8b1 5w0 7b0 5 45 36,5
17   Rykhmanov, Aleksandr 0 RUS -1 15w0 6b0 12w1 13b0 26w0 34b1 31w1 35b1 5 41,5 32
18   Ivanov Andrey 0 RUS 23w1 24b1 29w0 31b0 19b1 15w0 27b1 28w0 30b1 5 40 31
19   Neverov Ivan 2036 RUS 7b0 34w0 45b1 20b1 18w0 32w1 26b1 8w0 29b1 5 39,5 32
20 FM Osmolny Vladimir I. 2187 RUS 39w½ 11b0 42b½ 19w0 12b0 44w1 43b1 33w1 22w1 5 34 26
21   Pischikov Vadim 2130 RUS 45b1 32w1 3b0 8w1 7b0 16w0 33b1 13w½ 11w0 4,5 44 35,5
22   Bajaramov Elvin 2051 RUS 8b1 7w0 30b0 14b1 38w½ 42b1 23w0 25w1 20b0 4,5 40,5 32
23   Napalkov Vladimir 2110 RUS 18b0 41w1 38b½ 44w1 32b1 3w0 22b1 6w0 13b0 4,5 39,5 30
24   Shishigin Dmitry 2243 RUS 13b1 18w0 35b0 40w½ 44b1 33w1 31b1 10w0 12b0 4,5 37,5 29,5
25   Veselov Andrey 2018 RUS 16b0 35w0 26w0 28b1 34w1 14b½ 41w1 22b0 37w1 4,5 36,5 28,5
26   Andronov Mikhail G. 2087 RUS 1b0 42w0 25b1 37w0 45w1 17b1 19w0 38w1 27b½ 4,5 35,5 26,5
27 FM Ponikarovsky Alexey 2052 RUS 29w½ 39b1 44w1 4b0 9w0 38b½ 18w0 42b1 26w½ 4,5 35,5 26,5
28   Pavlov Denis 2040 RUS 11w½ 29b0 39w0 25w0 43b1 40b1 42w1 18b1 14w0 4,5 34,5 26,5
29   Malyshev Roman 2295 RUS 27b½ 28w1 18b1 16w½ 15w1 2b0 9w0 4b0 19w0 4 48,5 36,5
30 IM Malinin Yuri 2147 RUS 33w1 2b0 22w1 5b0 39w1 8w0 13b0 37b1 18w0 4 43,5 33,5
31   Viushin Dmitry A. 2169 RUS 42b1 3w0 37b1 18w1 4w0 10b0 24w0 17b0 39b1 4 41 31,5
32 FM Andreev Vladislav A. 2346 RUS 40w1 21b0 34w1 6b0 23w0 19b0 39w1 14b0 41w1 4 36,5 28
33   Bubnov Kirill 1881 RUS 30b0 12w0 -1 36b1 35w1 24b0 21w0 20b0 43w1 4 35,5 27,5
34   Nasonov Vadim A. 2105 RUS 44w0 19b1 32b0 13w0 25b0 -1 17w0 40b1 38w1 4 33,5 25,5
35   Nikonov Alexej 2097 RUS 2w0 25b1 24w1 7w0 33b0 37b0 40w½ 44b1 17w0 3,5 38,5 28,5
36   Shepitko Igor 2071 RUS 3b0 45w1 8b0 33w0 14w0 41b0 -1 43w½ 44w1 3,5 33 24,5
37   Kuznetsov Roman 2000 RUS 14w1 5b0 31w0 26b1 8b0 35w1 12b0 30w0 25b0 3 43,5 34
38   Kazimirov Andrey 1797 RUS 6b0 -1 23w½ 39b½ 22b½ 27w½ 14w0 26b0 34b0 3 39 30,5
39   Privalov Vyacheslav N. 1973 RUS 20b½ 27w0 28b1 38w½ 30b0 12w0 32b0 -1 31w0 3 36,5 28,5
40   Lavrinovitsh Denis 2070 RUS 32b0 8w0 41b1 24b½ 42w0 28w0 35b½ 34w0 -1 3 33 25
41   Nikitin Vladimir 1977 RUS 9w0 23b0 40w0 43b0 -1 36w1 25b0 45w1 32b0 3 30 23
42   Gadzhiev Farid 1962 RUS 31w0 26b1 20w½ 11b0 40b1 22w0 28b0 27w0 45b0 2,5 36,5 29,5
43   Moroz Yury N. 1996 RUS 15b0 10w0 13b0 41w1 28w0 45b1 20w0 36b½ 33b0 2,5 36 29
44   Ivanov Rodion 0 RUS 34b1 16w½ 27b0 23b0 24w0 20b0 45w1 35w0 36b0 2,5 35 28,5
45   Arefiev Sergey Y 1869 RUS 21w0 36b0 19w0 -1 26b0 43w0 44b0 41b0 42w1 2 29,5 22