2015
9
.   . . 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 1 2 3
1 GM Rozum Ivan 2578 RUS 23b1 15w½ 16b½ 9w1 8b1 13w1 2b1 3w½ 10b1 7,5 53 41
2 FM Suleymanyants Odisey 2337 RUS 52w1 18b1 12w1 5b1 4w1 3b0 1w0 9b1 13w1 7 53,5 43
3 GM Lintchevski Daniil 2585 RUS 14w½ 56b1 19w1 7b½ 5w1 2w1 17b1 1b½ 4w½ 7 52 42
4 IM Sklyarov Dmitry V. 2446 RUS 54b1 22w1 29b1 8w1 2b0 16w1 6b½ 17w1 3b½ 7 48,5 38,5
5 FM Samojlov Anton 2283 RUS 47b1 31w1 13b1 2w0 3b0 22w1 16b1 6w½ 17b1 6,5 48,5 38
6 IM Moiseenko Vadim 2460 RUS 25w1 16b½ 20w½ 18b1 7w½ 14b1 4w½ 5b½ 12w½ 6 51 39
7   Mamedov Eldar 2262 RUS 24b1 50w½ 15b1 3w½ 6b½ 11w½ 10w0 14b1 21w1 6 49 39
8 IM Ovod Evgenija 2281 RUS 34w1 46b1 9w1 4b0 1w0 18b1 37w1 10b0 20w1 6 48,5 37,5
9 IM Malinin Yuri 2185 RUS 58b1 17w1 8b0 1b0 19w1 32w1 11b1 2w0 16b1 6 47,5 38,5
10 IM Ekdyshman Mikhail 2337 RUS 35b1 13w0 45b1 36w1 30b1 17w0 7b1 8w1 1w0 6 46 35
11 FM Sysolyatin Evgeny 2290 RUS 44w1 20b½ 48w1 21b½ 14w½ 7b½ 9w0 18b1 25w1 6 44,5 35,5
12   Shishigin Dmitry 2245 RUS 55b1 36w1 2b0 13w0 35b½ 45w1 41b1 28w1 6b½ 6 40,5 31
13   Napalkov Vladimir 2090 RUS 43w1 10b1 5w0 12b1 47w1 1b0 21w1 20b½ 2b0 5,5 50 39
14   Mamedov Elmin 2075 RUS 3b½ 45w½ 43b1 29w1 11b½ 6w0 30b1 7w0 28b1 5,5 45 34,5
15   Ignatyev Viktor 2190 RUS 42w1 1b½ 7w0 46b1 39w1 21b0 28w0 45b1 19w1 5,5 42,5 31,5
16   Malyshev Roman 2195 RUS 38b1 6w½ 1w½ 19b1 21w1 4b0 5w0 37b1 9w0 5 51 39,5
17   Khlebovich Alexander 2354 RUS 40w1 9b0 44w1 53b1 20w1 10b1 3w0 4b0 5w0 5 48,5 38,5
18   Pischikov Vadim 2136 RUS 32b1 2w0 31b1 6w0 36b1 8w0 38b1 11w0 35b1 5 46 35
19   Ivanov Andrey 0 RUS 41b1 33w1 3b0 16w0 9b0 23w1 53b1 30w1 15b0 5 44,5 34,5
20   Nasonov Vadim A. 2095 RUS 57b1 11w½ 6b½ 33w1 17b0 30w½ 35b1 13w½ 8b0 5 43 35,5
21 FM Ivanov Sergey A. 2325 RUS 45b½ 51w1 50b1 11w½ 16b0 15w1 13b0 22w1 7b0 5 42,5 33,5
22   Krasovskiy Sviatoslav 2110 RUS 49w1 4b0 46w0 24b1 57w1 5b0 52w1 21b0 40w1 5 39 30,5
23 FM Ponikarovsky Alexey 2074 RUS 1w0 39b½ 49w1 48b½ 28w0 19b0 57b1 31w1 36b1 5 37 28
24   Kharchenko Daniil 1977 RUS 7w0 53b0 25w1 22w0 54b1 48b½ 46w1 40b½ 37w1 5 36,5 27,5
25   Vinogradov Vladimir P. 2073 RUS 6b0 38w0 24b0 58w1 59b1 57w1 33b1 29w1 11b0 5 34,5 27
26 FM Osmolny Vladimir I. 2228 RUS 31b0 47w½ 36b0 51w1 45b0 50w1 32b1 35w½ 38b1 5 34 26,5
27   Rusov Valery 2139 RUS 56w½ 48b0 47w0 49b½ 42w1 46b½ 39w½ 52b1 34w1 5 31,5 24,5
28   Zaykov Sergey 0 RUS -1 29w0 41b½ 35w½ 23b1 33w½ 15b1 12b0 14w0 4,5 43 33
29   Andronov Mikhail G. 2205 RUS 39w1 28b1 4w0 14b0 46w1 37b0 40w1 25b0 32w½ 4,5 41,5 31
30   Baranow Sergey 2237 RUS 46w0 34b1 42w1 37b1 10w0 20b½ 14w0 19b0 49w1 4,5 41 31,5
31   Petrushev Nikita 1919 RUS 26w1 5b0 18w0 40b½ 56w0 42b1 47w1 23b0 45w1 4,5 39 30
32   Shumilov Demyan 1742 RUS 18w0 52b1 37w0 44b1 53w1 9b0 26w0 39b1 29b½ 4,5 38,5 29,5
33   Sapegin Viktor 2261 RUS 59w1 19b0 40w1 20b0 34w½ 28b½ 25w0 49b½ 46w1 4,5 36 29,5
34   Shashnev Pavel 1988 RUS 8b0 30w0 58b1 43w1 33b½ 35w0 56b1 41w1 27b0 4,5 35,5 28
35   Lavrinovitsh Denis 2054 RUS 10w0 49b½ 56w1 28b½ 12w½ 34b1 20w0 26b½ 18w0 4 41,5 33
36   Neverov Ivan 0 RUS 37w1 12b0 26w1 10b0 18w0 52b0 44w1 53b1 23w0 4 41 32
37   Veselov Andrey 2089 RUS 36b0 55w1 32b1 30w0 38b1 29w1 8b0 16w0 24b0 4 40 31,5
38   Babanin Gleb 1864 RUS 16w0 25b1 53w0 52b1 37w0 44b1 18w0 47b1 26w0 4 37,5 29,5
39   Budanov Aleksandr 1884 RUS 29b0 23w½ 51b1 41w1 15b0 53w0 27b½ 32w0 54b1 4 37,5 29
40   Radkov Bazhen D. 2057 RUS 17b0 58w1 33b0 31w½ 50b1 56w1 29b0 24w½ 22b0 4 35,5 29
41   Bajaramov Elvin 2106 RUS 19w0 59b1 28w½ 39b0 48w1 47b1 12w0 34b0 42w½ 4 35,5 28
42   Startsev Andrei 1849 RUS 15b0 54w1 30b0 45w½ 27b0 31w0 59w1 48b1 41b½ 4 34,5 27,5
43   Mikhailov Stepan 0 RUS 13b0 -1 14w0 34b0 44w0 55b½ 51w½ 59b1 52w1 4 33 26
44   Puzyrevsky Boris M. 2019 RUS 11b0 57w1 17b0 32w0 43b1 38w0 36b0 58w1 53w1 4 33 25,5
45   Viushin Dmitry A. 2022 RUS 21w½ 14b½ 10w0 42b½ 26w1 12b0 48w1 15w0 31b0 3,5 44,5 35,5
46   Kuznetsov Roman 1957 RUS 30b1 8w0 22b1 15w0 29b0 27w½ 24b0 56w1 33b0 3,5 42,5 34
47   Bubnov Kirill 2005 RUS 5w0 26b½ 27b1 50w1 13b0 41w0 31b0 38w0 56b1 3,5 40 31
48   Rumyantsev Rafail 0 RUS 51b½ 27w1 11b0 23w½ 41b0 24w½ 45b0 42w0 -1 3,5 38 29,5
49   Protasov Kirill 1734 RUS 22b0 35w½ 23b0 27w½ 52w0 59b1 54b1 33w½ 30b0 3,5 35,5 29
50   Gambl Felix 0 RUS 53w1 7b½ 21w0 47b0 40w0 26b0 55w½ -1 51w½ 3,5 34,5 26
51   Privalov Vyacheslav N. 2083 RUS 48w½ 21b0 39w0 26b0 58w0 -1 43b½ 57w1 50b½ 3,5 28,5 22
52   Shin Robert 2053 RUS 2b0 32w0 55b1 38w0 49b1 36w1 22b0 27w0 43b0 3 39 29,5
53   Sergeev Alexey B. 2107 RUS 50b0 24w1 38b1 17w0 32b0 39b1 19w0 36w0 44b0 3 38,5 30,5
54   Nikitin Vladimir 2057 RUS 4w0 42b0 59w1 57b0 24w0 58b1 49w0 55b1 39w0 3 30,5 22
55   Nochovniy Vladimir 1974 RUS 12w0 37b0 52w0 56b0 -1 43w½ 50b½ 54w0 58b1 3 28,5 21
56   Rykhmanov Aleksandr 1801 RUS 27b½ 3w0 35b0 55w1 31b1 40b0 34w0 46b0 47w0 2,5 38,5 29
57   Ivanov Rodion 0 RUS 20w0 44b0 -1 54w1 22b0 25b0 23w0 51b0 59w0 2 34,5 28
58   Moroz Yury N. 1821 RUS 9w0 40b0 34w0 25b0 51b1 54w0 -1 44b0 55w0 2 34 26
59   Ermakov Evgeny S. 1976 RUS 33b0 41w0 54b0 -1 25w0 49w0 42b0 43w0 57b1 2 31,5 25