2-ой полуфинал пер-ва г.Петрозаводска
Петрозаводск 6 - 20 сентября 2012 г.
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7     Очки Бух W-We
1 4 Колегов Андрей 1958 16b1 23w1 7b1 1w1 3b½ 2w1 5b1     6,5 26,5 +2.15
2 1 Пузыревский Борис 2034 13w1 9b1 5w1 4b0 8w1 3b1 6w0     5 30 +0.26
3 2 Иванов Владимир 2013 14b0 19w1 25b1 11w1 7b1 4b0 10w1     5 29 -0.30
4 8 Баганов Дмитрий 1888 20b1 16w1 3b½ 28w1 1b0 5w½ 14w1     5 26,5 +0.25
5 6 Сысун Александр 1922 18b1 14w1 16b½ 3w0 28b½ 9w1 1b1     5 25,5 +0.48
6 3 Гудков Григорий 1990 15w1 10b1 8w½ 6b1 4w½ 1w0 28b½     4,5 32,5 -0.28
7 28 Пилипак Александр 1673 30w½ 32b1 26w1 8b0 6w½ 25b1 3w½     4,5 27,5 +1.53
8 5 Бурдуков Альберт 1941 17w1 11b1 1b0 14w½ 9w1 8b½ 4w0     4 30 -0.61
9 7 Потиевская Александра 1921 19w1 12b1 4w0 10b1 2w0 14b½ 31w½     4 29 -0.72
10 14 Красный Георгий 1284 2w1 6b0 27w1 5b½ + 7w½ 8b0     4 27,5 +1.45
11 25 Пашков Владимир 1877 26w½ 30b1 2w0 12b½ 11b1 28w0 9b1     4 26,5 -0.75
12 10 Якушев Александр 1837 22b1 3w0 13b1 7w0 21b1 23w1 2b0     4 24,5 -0.73
13 11 Алексанян Вреж 1781 23w1 5w0 21b1 2b0 25w0 12b1 13w1     4 24 -0.45
14 21 Ракса Никита 1456 9b0 18w1 11w0 27b1 10w0 15b1 19w1     4 20,5 -0.35
15 31 Сущук Настя 0 32w½ 27b½ 12w1 9b0 19w½ 13b1 7b½     4 18 +0.50
16 9 Клестов Сергей 1877 21w1 1w0 15b1 31w1 5b0 6b0 25w0     3 28,5 -1.53
17 12 Фокин Игорь 1523 24b1 7w0 31b0 25w½ 18b1 11w0 22b½     3 24,5 +0.10
18 19 Конжезеров Илья 0 7b0 2b0 24w1 22w½ 31b½ 16w1 21b0     3 24,5 1062
19 15 Алешкин Роман 0 3b0 24w1 9w0 26b0 + 21w0 16b1     3 22,5 1002
20 18 Ершов Илья 0 6w0 21b0 32w1 23b½ 12w0 27b1 24b½     3 19,5  899
21 22 Сивихин Денис 0 10w0 13b½ 30w½ 19b½ 16b½ 24w½ 12w½     3 19,5 1509
22 24 Шананин Егор 0 12w0 15b0 19b0 + 27w1 22b½ 18w½     3 18 0
23 26 Великодворская Регина 1623 25b½ 29w1 28b0 15w1 - - -     2,5 26 -0.12
24 13 Талонпойка Алексей 1431 1b0 22w½ 10w0 + 23b1 31w0 11b0     2,5 24 -0.33
25 23 Сухоруков Данила 0 11b0 4b0 + 18w½ 13w0 10b0 27w1     2,5 22,5 1017
26 16 Анисимов Влад 0 4w0 8b0 6w½ 32b1 22w½ 19b0 15w0     2 27 1650
27 33 Вуд Чарлз 0 - - - - - 34b1 -     1 27 0
28 30 Малеванный Алексей 1593 28b½ 25w0 22b½ - - - -     1 23,5 -0.05
29 20 Окорокова Катя 0 8w0 + - - - - -     1 23 0
30 27 Земскова Ангелина 0 29b½ 31w½ 14b0 21w0 24b0 18w0 23b0     1 22 0
31 29 Степанов Артем 0 27w½ 26b0 - - - - -     0,5 20 0
32 32 Земскова Эмилия 0 31b½ 28w0 18b0 16w0 - - -     0,5 19,5 0
33 17 Верига Иван 0 5b0 - - - - - -     0 22 0
34 34 Драйбург Камерон 0 - - - - - 33w0 -     0 22 0
Главный судья В.А. Насонов