Турнир (без рейтинга)
Место Фамилия, имя R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10     Очки Бух
1 36 Филатов Матвей 15b1 15w1 22w1 22b1 11b1 11w1 37b0 37w1 41b1 41w1     9 65
2 2 Балыка Платон 23b1 23w0 3b1 3w1 33b1 33w1 18b1 18w1 37b1 37w0     8 69
3 23 Лалетин Павел 2w0 2b1 28w1 28b1 38w1 38b1 41w0 41b1 35w1 35b1     8 60
4 37 Филиппов Данил 16w1 16b1 24w1 24b1 30w1 30b1 36w1 36b0 2w0 2b1     8 59
5 27 Пацевичус Дэн 6w0 6b1 14w1 14b1 39w0 39b1 34w1 34b1 11b1 11w1     8 57
6 31 Потахина Арина 10w1 10b1 42w1 42b1 41w0 41b0 32w1 32b1 26w1 26b1     8 47
7 33 Семенов Артемий 12w1 12b½ 43w1 43b1 2w0 2b0 44w1 44b1 46w1 46b1     7,5 52
8 41 Шаров Игнат 20w1 20b1 26w1 26b1 31b1 31w1 23b1 23w0 36w0 36b0     7 67
9 18 Крупнов Трофим 39b1 39w0 7b1 7w1 29b1 29w1 2w0 2b0 4w1 4b1     7 53
10 11 Жарова Ярослава 32w1 32b1 34w1 34b1 36w0 36b0 30w1 30b1 27w0 27b0     6 60
11 39 Хурани Рами 18w0 18b1 12w1 12b1 27b1 27w0 26b0 26w0 7b1 7w1     6 55
12 6 Бутков Савва 27b1 27w0 35b0 35w½ 48b1 48w½ 29b0 29w1 30b1 30w1     6 54
13 22 Кушеверский Елисей 1b1 1w1 36b0 36w0 45b1 45w1 - - 42b1 42w1     6 52
14 26 Огнев Иван 5b1 5w1 41b0 41w0 10w1 10b1 39w1 39b1 31b0 31w0     6 52
15 34 Соколов Максим 13b1 13w1 11b0 11w0 47b1 47w1 27b0 27w0 25b½ 25w1     5,5 49
16 35 Соснов Александр 14w0 14b1 6w1 6b½ 44w1 44b0 13w1 13b1 23b0 23w0     5,5 49
17 38 Хромых Федор 17b1 17w1 29b0 29w1 23b0 23w0 25b1 25w0 24w½ 24b1     5,5 47
18 50 Серегин Георгий - - 51w1 51b0 14w½ 14b0 5w1 5b1 8w1 8b1     5,5 44
19 49 Отрощенко Анна - - 48b½ 48w0 17b1 17w1 8w0 8b1 32w1 32b1     5,5 35
20 14 Ивкоева Кристина 35b1 35w0 27b0 27w0 50b½ 50w1 51b½ 51w1 29b½ 29w½     5 62
21 29 Петров Дмитрий 8w1 8b1 38w1 38b0 18w0 18b0 6w1 6b0 14w½ 14b½     5 54
22 46 Петухов Иван - - 47w1 47b1 24w1 24b0 28w1 28b1 33b0 33w0     5 49
23 51 Чупин Михаил - - 50b0 50w1 7b½ 7w1 14w½ 14b0 10w1 10b1     5 47
24 40 Цимбал Олег 19b½ 19w0 - - 9b1 9w1 4w½ 4b0 44w1 44b1     5 41
25 24 Манджгаладзе София 3b1 3w1 37b0 37w0 46b0 46w1 42b1 42w0 38b½ 38w0     4,5 55
26 25 Мешков Даниил 4w1 4b1 - - 42w1 42b0 38w0 38b1 34w½ 34b0     4,5 51
27 43 Овчинникова Софья 44b½ 44w1 33b0 33w0 13b1 13w1 - - 3w½ 3b½     4,5 46
28 42 Шлямин Кирилл 21b1 21w1 31b0 31w0 25b0 25w1 24w0 24b1 22w0 22b0     4 58
29 3 Богданов Александр 24w0 24b0 2w0 2b0 52w1 52b½ 48b½ 48w1 43b½ 43w½     4 53
30 30 Потахин Григорий 9b1 9w1 45b1 45w1 37b0 37w0 11b0 11w0 6w0 6b0     4 51
31 28 Перовский Ярослав 7b1 7w0 23b0 23w0 5b1 5w1 46b0 46w0 48b0 48w1     4 48
32 4 Богданов Артемий 25b0 25w0 13b0 13w1 20b½ 20w1 40b½ 40w1 18b0 18w0     4 46
33 44 Данилин Иван 43w½ 43b0 1w1 1b1 35b0 35w1 33b0 33w0 40b0 40w0     3,5 56
34 32 Похвалина Варвара 11b0 11w0 9b1 9w½ 15b1 15w1 31b0 31w0 49b0 49w0     3,5 55
35 48 Колесников Михаил - - 49w½ 49b1 6w0 6b½ 3w½ 3b0 28w1 28b0     3,5 52
36 7 Гайворонский Данил 28w0 28b1 18w0 18b0 51w½ 51b0 20w1 20b1 39w0 39b0     3,5 51
37 8 Гокконен Мартин 29b0 29w0 15b0 15w½ 12b1 12w1 49b1 49w0 50b0 50w0     3,5 51
38 15 Каменев Ярослав 36w0 36b0 8w1 8b½ 32w0 32b0 - - 47w1 47b1     3,5 46
39 1 Ахокас Эмилия 22w0 22b0 44b0 44w0 - - + + 12b½ 12w1     3,5 39
40 12 Захарова Елизавета 33b0 33w½ 39b0 39w0 8w0 8b0 52w1 52b1 1w½ 1b0     3 49
41 10 Дерябин Александр 31b0 31w0 17b1 17w1 26b0 26w0 45b1 45w0 51b0 51w0     3 47
42 13 Золина Эвелина 34w0 34b0 4w1 4b0 43w0 43b0 35b0 35w0 + +     3 44
43 45 Барский Богдан Кимович + + 30w0 30b0 22w0 22b0 10w0 10b1 - -     3 44
44 47 Олещук Леон - - 46b0 46w0 34w0 34b0 17b1 17w1 15b0 15w0     2 44
45 21 Кучеров Илья 42w0 42b0 + + - - - - - -     2 42
46 19 Кудленок Савелий 40w½ 40b1 - - - - - - - -     1,5 60
47 52 Егоров Михаил - - - - 3b0 3w½ 12b0 12w0 - 17w1     1,5 40,5
48 20 Курятников Ярослав 41b0 41w0 5b1 5w0 4w½ 4b0 7b0 7w0 - -     1,5 39
49 5 Богданов Егор 26w0 26b0 20w0 20b1 28w0 28b0 50b0 50w0 - -     1 43
50 9 Горшков Егор 30w0 30b0 32w0 32b½ 40w0 40b0 - - - -     0,5 39
51 16 Каранавичус Дмитрий 37b0 37w0 - - - - - - - -     0 52
52 17 Козик Марк 38w0 38b0 10w0 10b0 49w0 49b0 47w0 47b0 - 52b0     0 40,5
Главный судья Насонов В.А.