Турнир 1000+
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10     Очки Бух W-We Новый рейтинг
1 10 Ругоев Александр Антонович 1052 34b1 34w1 47b1 47w1 22b1 22w1 + + 2b½ 2w½     9 62 2,74 1216
2 21 Трошев Александр Петрович 1016 44w½ 44b0 28w½ 28b1 42w1 42b1 3b1 3w1 6b1 6w1     8 44 3,26 1212
3 2 Мокеев Алексей 1098 26b1 26w1 14b1 14w1 19b1 19w0 38b½ 38w1 10w½ 10b½     7,5 63 1,50 1188
4 5 Харламов Дмитрий Русланови 1074 29w1 29b1 20w½ 20b0 40w1 40b1 12w1 12b1 44w0 44b1     7,5 54 1,68 1175
5 19 Политов Никита Васильевич 1022 42w1 42b1 4w1 4b1 2w0 2b1 - - 14w1 14b0     6 58 2,36 1164
6 1 Мамонов Евгений Кириллович 1098 25w½ 25b½ 44w½ 44b½ 27w1 27b1 20w1 20b0 29w1 29b1     7 49 0,76 1144
7 16 Пасынок Глеб Юрьевич 1033 39b1 39w1 3b1 3w0 38b0 38w0 35b1 35w1 30b1 30w1     7 53 1,76 1139
8 20 Тютюнник Дмитрий Анатольев 1021 43b1 43w1 5b½ 5w1 3b0 3w1 1b0 1w1 38b½ 38w½     6,5 60 1,94 1137
9 38 Рамих Егор Вадимович 1000 15b½ 15w½ 9b1 9w1 16w1 16b1 2w½ 2b0 20w½ 20b½     6,5 55 2,20 1132
10 44 Трусов Иван Романович 1000 21b½ 21w1 1b½ 1w½ 11b0 11w1 25b1 25w1 5b1 5w0     6,5 67 2,16 1130
11 36 Пеккарев Максим Геннадьеви 1000 13b½ 13w1 11b½ 11w½ 25b0 25w1 7b1 7w1 12w0 12b1     6,5 49 2,12 1127
12 45 Унжаков Арсений Дмитриевич 1000 22w0 22b0 26b1 26w1 17b½ 17w1 11b½ 11w½ 23b1 23w1     6,5 46 1,80 1108
13 11 Рябиков Семен Александрови 1048 35w½ 35b1 36w½ 36b½ 44w1 44b0 45w½ 45b½ 24w1 24b1     6,5 57 0,84 1098
14 22 Уткин Артем 1013 45b1 45w1 7b1 7w1 10w0 10b0 6b0 6w0 41b1 41w1     6 55 1,34 1093
15 14 Потько Сергей 1040 37b1 37w1 2w0 2b0 33w1 33b1 30b1 30w0 19b0 19w1     6 53 0,74 1084
16 31 Колчин Дмитрий Игоревич 1000 7b0 7w0 35b0 35w1 48b1 48w0 8w1 8b1 40w1 40b1     6 38 1,38 1083
17 12 Хейкинен Ксения Александро 1048 48b0 48w1 41b1 41w1 23b1 23w1 5b0 5w0 36b1 36w0     6 54 0,56 1082
18 6 Кулаков Георгий 1073 30b1 30w1 23b0 23w1 47w1 47b0 22w1 22b1 21w0 21b0     6 56 0,12 1080
19 18 Григорьев Арсений Сергееви 1024 41b0 41w1 32b1 32w1 - - - - - -     3 57 0,88 1077
20 3 Худяков Дмитрий Александро 1094 27w1 27b1 16w0 16b1 20w1 20b0 21w0 21b0 + +     6 58 -0,84 1044
21 34 Мазур Максим 1000 10w0 10b0 24w0 24b1 15b0 15w1 9b1 9w1 4w½ 4b½     5 47 0,68 1041
22 30 Козубов Павел Евгеньевич 1000 6w0 6b0 46w1 46b1 4w1 4b1 14w0 14b1 16w0 16b0     5 53 0,64 1038
23 35 Моисеенко Владимир 1000 11b½ 11w0 31w1 31b0 8w½ 8b1 16w0 16b0 7b1 7w1     5 49 0,62 1037
24 32 Котенев Александр 1000 8w1 8b0 18w0 18b0 9b0 9w1 15b1 15w1 - -     4 40 0,52 1031
25 47 Хуотари Кирилл Андреевич 1000 24w1 24b1 10w0 10b0 6b0 6w1 29w0 29b0 17b1 17w1     5 49 0,46 1028
26 4 Ванчугов Георгий 1079 28b1 28w1 19b0 19w0 30b0 30w0 17b1 17w1 34b½ 34w½     5 42 -0,96 1021
27 39 Симолин Ярослав Витальевич 1000 16w0 16b0 - - 28w1 28b1 24w0 24b0 8w1 8b1     4 38 0,32 1019
28 48 Чернова Варвара 1000 12w1 12b0 - - 31w0 31b1 - - 28w1 28b0     3 49 0,14 1008
29 13 Макаров Владимир Дмитриеви 1041 36w½ 36b0 - - - - - - - -     0,5 53 -0,62 1004
30 7 Евдокимов Никита Данилович 1071 31w1 31b1 22w0 22b0 29w1 29b0 36w0 36b0 35w0 35b0     3 55 -2,96 1000
31 8 Отрощенко Александр Павлов 1068 32b0 32w1 25b½ 25w0 35b½ 35w0 31b0 31w0 39b0 39w0     2 51 -3,88 1000
32 9 Николайчук Даниил Александ 1065 33w1 33b0 38w0 38b0 32w1 32b0 34w0 34b0 + +     4 46 -2,72 1000
33 25 Павлов Артем 1007 1b½ 1w½ 8w½ 8b1 36w1 36b0 44w0 44b0 26b1 26w0     4,5 52 -0,16 1000
34 29 Карпушенков Дмитрий Алексе 1000 5b0 5w0 + + 7b0 7w1 47b1 47w1 1b0 1w0     5 52 -0,34 1000
35 40 Степанов Павел Дмитриевич 1000 17b½ 17w½ 15b1 15w1 5b0 5w0 23b0 23w1 31b0 31w0     4 47 -0,58 1000
36 33 Кошелев Платон Ильич 1000 9b0 9w1 17b½ 17w½ 14b0 14w0 26b0 26w1 37b1 37w0     4 37 -0,62 1000
37 23 Полеваев Иван Тимурович 1012 46w1 46b1 6w1 6b0 12w0 12b0 40w1 40b0 45w0 45b0     4 50 -0,86 1000
38 26 Абрамов Даниил Эдуардович 1000 2w0 2b0 45w0 45b0 46w1 46b1 33w1 33b0 25w0 25b1     4 50 -0,72 1000
39 41 Стругов Владимир 1000 18w1 18b0 12w0 12b0 24w1 24b0 27w1 27b1 22w0 22b0     4 50 -0,72 1000
40 24 Краснов Алексей Максимович 1011 47b0 47w0 34b1 34w0 41b0 41w1 39b1 39w1 11b0 11w0     4 51 -1,06 1000
41 43 Тергуев Николай Михайлович 1000 20w0 20b0 - - - - - - - -     0 49 -0,94 1000
42 15 Кудряшев Дмитрий Игоревич 1034 38w½ 38b½ 40w0 40b0 34w1 34b0 32w0 32b0 46w1 46b½     3,5 46 -2,00 1000
43 27 Артемов Глеб 1000 3b0 3w0 37b1 37w1 1b0 1w0 41b0 41w0 - -     2 45 -1,48 1000
44 37 Пяжиев Михаил Витальевич 1000 14w0 14b0 27w0 27b0 - + + + 33w0 33b1     4 37 -1,88 1000
45 42 Супранович Глеб 1000 19b0 19w0 - - 21b0 21w0 - - - -     0 53 -1,90 1000
46 17 Никитин Даниил Сергеевич 1031 40w½ 40b½ 33w½ 33b½ 45w½ 45b0 4w0 4b0 47w0 47b0     2,5 49 -2,68 1000
47 46 Хазов Сергей Васильевич 1000 23b0 23w0 30b0 30w0 26b0 26w0 28b1 28w1 15b0 15w½     2,5 36 -2,36 1000
48 28 Елисеев Иван Валерьевич 1000 4w0 4b0 21b½ 21w0 39b0 39w0 46w0 46b0 48b0 48w1     1,5 51 -3,24 1000
Главный судья Андриященко В.Г.