Турнир 1100+
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10     Очки Бух W-We Новый рейтинг
1 41 Байдаров Вячеслав 1000 42w1 42b1 10w1 10b1 11b1 11w1 15b½ 15w1 4w0 4b1     8,5 61 6,88 1413
2 42 Кермисевский Максим Владимирович 1259 41b0 41w0 30b1 30w1 26b1 26w1 14b1 14w1 12b1 12b1     8 54 2,12 1365
3 4 Мороз Андрей 1324 24b1 24w1 15b1 15w0 13b1 13w1 3b1 3w1 41b1 41w0     8 53 1,66 1407
4 18 Мошкина Юлия Михайловна 1228 38b1 38w1 7b½ 7w½ 5b½ 5w1 2b1 2w0 20b1 20w1     7,5 48 2,92 1374
5 2 Вдовинова Анастасия Вадимовна 1337 22b0 22w1 26b1 26w0 29b1 29w1 18w0 18b1 13b1 13w1     7 60 0,50 1362
6 17 Миронова Камилла Александровна 1234 37w1 37b1 8w0 8b1 12w0 12b0 35w1 35b1 3b1 3w1     7 48 2,00 1334
7 15 Меркоев Александр Сергеевич 1267 35w1 35b1 4w0 4b1 + + 41w½ 41b0 22w1 22b0     6,5 63 -0,44 1245
8 22 Антонова Анжелика Владимировна 1215 2w1 2b0 16w0 16b½ 25w1 25b1 33w1 33b1 15b0 15w1     6,5 49 1,90 1310
9 21 Соболева Анастасия Витальевна 1220 1b1 1w1 11b0 11w0 38b1 38w1 7b1 7w0 14b½ 14w1     6,5 46 2,10 1325
10 31 Титов Мирон Александрович 1194 11b0 11w0 1b1 1w½ 23w1 23b1 20w1 20b1 5b0 5w1     6,5 44 3,08 1348
11 12 Фокин Демьян Вячеславович 1277 32b1 32w1 3b0 3w1 17b1 17w1 9b0 9w1 42w0 42w0     6 59 0,68 1311
12 29 Котов Тимофей Иванович 1204 9b0 9w0 40b1 40w1 2w0 2b0 39w1 39b1 11b1 11w1     6 49 1,36 1272
13 6 Скрябин Денис Игоревич 1302 26b1 26w0 36b1 36w1 14b0 14w1 11b1 11w1 - -     6 46 1,14 1359
14 5 Хотеева Диана Алексеевна 1303 25w1 25b1 14w1 14b0 18w½ 18b0 10w1 10b0 31w1 31b0     5,5 56 -1,10 1248
15 9 Фрейре Александр 1285 29w1 29b1 20w0 20b½ 16w1 16b1 12w1 12b0 - -     5,5 52 0,96 1333
42 26 Барышев Степан Игоревич 1210 6w0 6b1 2w0 2b1 42w0 42b0 38w1 38b1 10w1 10b0     5 60 0,72 1246
16 3 Берая Егор 1325 23w1 23b1 12w1 12b0 20w1 20b1 4w0 4b0 17w0 17b0     5 58 -0,96 1277
17 33 Быков Кирилл Александрович 1164 13b0 13w1 43b1 43w1 7b0 7w1 22b0 22w0 19b0 19w1     5 55 0,98 1213
18 13 Кремнева Екатерина Олеговна 1276 33w1 33b0 39w1 39b1 4w0 4b0 37w1 37b1 2w0 2b0     5 54 -0,78 1237
19 7 Тютчев Егор Юрьевич 1295 27w1 27b1 18w½ 18b½ 33w1 33b0 21w0 21b1 - -     5 53 0,02 1296
20 10 Данилкин Вадим Андреевич 1281 30b1 30w1 41b0 41w0 35b1 35w0 5b0 5w1 26b0 26w1     5 48 -1,42 1210
21 19 Дийков Александр Михайлович 1226 39w1 39b0 - - 43w1 43b1 8w1 8b0 33w1 33b0     5 47 0,54 1253
22 28 Голубева Вероника Андреевна 1205 8w0 8b0 37w0 37b1 39w1 39b0 40w1 40b0 35w1 35b1     5 40 -0,60 1175
23 14 Берая Даниил 1269 34b1 34w1 5b0 5w1 6w1 6b0 42w0 42b0 21w½ 21b0     4,5 59 -0,74 1232
24 1 Басов Илья Сергеевич 1343 21w0 21b0 31w0 31b½ 32w1 32b1 16w1 16b1 - -     4,5 53 -0,98 1294
25 23 Куркин Артем Юрьевич 1213 3b0 3w0 32b1 32w½ 31b0 31w0 34b1 34w0 24b1 24w1     4,5 43 -0,52 1187
26 11 Ляховец Николь Андреевна 1281 31w1 31b1 21w1 21b1 41w0 41b0 6w0 6b0 29w0 29b0     4 71 -2,24 1169
27 8 Кузнецов Алексей Дмитриевич 1287 28b1 28w1 17b1 17w0 - - 19b0 19w1 - -     4 62 0,48 1311
28 37 Лыков Ярослав Николаевич 1134 17b0 17w0 28b1 28w0 36b1 36w1 13b0 13w0 40b0 40w1     4 46 -0,16 1126
29 40 Мюхкюря Илья 1118 20w0 20b0 29w0 29b0 27w1 27b1 28b0 28w1 37w1 37b0     4 39 0,06 1121
30 20 Кулабухов Эльдар 1225 40b1 40w1 9b1 9w½ 3b0 3w0 31b0 31w0 18w0 18b0     3,5 61 -1,44 1153
31 16 Демидов Максим 1237 36b1 36w0 22b1 22w½ 9b0 9w0 1b0 1w0 34b1 34w0     3,5 48 -1,60 1157
32 25 Тютчева Янислава 1212 5b0 5w0 34b½ 34w1 22b0 22w0 36b0 36w1 38b0 38w1     3,5 39 -1,82 1121
33 34 Савастьянов Иван Владимировна 1163 14w0 14b0 25w½ 25b0 24w0 24b1 23w0 23b1 16w0 16b1     3,5 37 -0,60 1133
34 35 Куликова Ева 1151 15b0 15w0 24b1 24w1 10w0 10b1 17b0 17w0 28b0 28w0     3 50 -0,78 1112
43 39 Кизирян Алан Артемович 1128 19b0 19w1 13b0 13w0 28b0 28w1 29b0 29w0 - +     3 50 -0,92 1082
35 38 Демидов Борис Алексеевич 1130 18w0 18b0 27w1 27b1 21w0 21b0 26b0 26w0 25w1 25b0     3 47 -0,84 1088
36 32 Яшина Варвара Алексеевна 1167 12w0 12b0 23w0 23b½ 1b0 1w0 24w½ 24b0 27w1 27b1     3 39 -0,88 1123
37 43 Ерегин Никита 1161 - - 33w0 33b0 19b0 19w0 27w1 27b0 36b1 36w1     3 39 -0,74 1124
38 24 Малегина Диана 1212 4w0 4b0 35w0 35b0 34b1 34w0 32b½ 32w1 23w0 23b0     2,5 44 -2,62 1081
39 36 Елисеев Данила Валерьевич 1139 16w0 16b1 6w0 6b0 37w0 37b0 25w1 25b0 43w0 43b0     2 44 -2,06 1036
40 27 Федоров Владислав Дмитриевич 1208 7b0 7w0 38b0 38w0 40b0 40w0 43b0 43w1 32b0 32w0     1 40 -4,48 1000
41 30 Лямов Олег Александрович 1194 10w0 10b0 42w0 42b0 - - - - - -     0 47 -1,58 1115
Главный судья Хлуднев В.И.