Чемпионат СЗФО по блицу
Санкт-Петербург 21 марта 2009 г.
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг Дата рожд. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9     Очки Бух W-We
1 4 Власов Валентин 2368 27-02-1977 24b1 22w1 9b1 1w1 3w0 10b1 8w1 6b1 2w½     7,5 50 +2.23
2 1 Рахманов Александр 2541 28-08-1989 21w1 13b1 10w1 4b0 17w1 6b1 3b0 8w1 15w1     7 51,5 -0.40
3 3 Скляров Дмитрий 2371 12-01-1983 23w1 19b1 32w1 37w½ 4b1 8b½ 1w1 2w0 10b1     7 49 +1.42
4 2 Романько Марина 2451   22b0 15w½ 31b1 19w1 24b1 13w1 11w1 3b1 4b½     7 45 -0.10
5 10 Евстратов Олег 2271 31-12-1987 30b1 38w1 1b0 22w1 7b1 4w0 18b1 21w1 3w0     6 49 +0.72
6 6 Сандрин Владимир 2320 02-04-1970 26b1 34w1 37b0 40w1 32b1 1w0 17b1 4w0 21b1     6 47,5 +0.03
7 18 Малышев Роман 2154   38b0 28w1 36b1 7w0 34b1 16b1 10w0 32w1 8b1     6 41,5 +0.84
8 5 Поникаровский Алексей 2358 29-12-1972 25w1 32b0 11b0 26w1 22b½ 24w1 37b1 9w½ 17b1     6 40 -0.42
9 37 Лавринович Денис   15-04-1991 17b1 7w1 6w1 3b½ 8w0 11b0 5w0 13b1 22w1     5,5 47,5 +1.00
10 15 Андронов Михаил 2186 10-12-1974 35w½ 2b½ 25b0 29w½ 38b1 40w1 22b1 11w1 1b0     5,5 43,5 +0.22
11 11 Уляшов Дмитрий 2248 07-04-1978 31w½ 35b1 5w1 8b0 25w1 37w1 2b0 15b0 41w1     5,5 43 -0.50
12 40 Шин Роберт     20w1 31b1 8w½ 6b0 13w0 15b0 26w1 38w1 9b1     5,5 38,5 +0.50
13 8 Тойвонен Александр 2281 07-12-1977 28b1 36w1 40b½ 11w1 37b1 3w½ 4b0 1b0 18w0     5 54 -0.51
14 32 Баранов Сергей   21-10-1983 12w1 5w1 3b0 16b1 6w0 17b0 24w1 18b0 19b1     5 44,5 +0.50
15 21 Иванов Александр 2119 01-09-1989 1b0 30w1 39b0 36w1 41b1 7w1 13b1 10b0 6w0     5 44 +1.50
16 17 Шишигин Дмитрий 2160 28-01-1991 37w0 27b1 34w1 39b1 1b0 32w1 6w0 25b1 5w0     5 42,5 -0.04
17 30 Деменьтьев Олег 1959 01-01-1969 10w0 21b0 14w0 + 20b1 34w1 9b0 12b1 16w1     5 38,5 +1.57
18 41 Павлов Денис 2082   + 9w0 22b0 23b1 21w0 29b1 16w1 19w1 11b0     5 38,5 +0.61
19 36 Коряковский Николай   14-07-1987 16w1 8b0 18w0 21b0 35w1 14b0 39w1 27b1 25w1     5 35 2085
20 28 Черепова Барбара 1987 27-10-1989 8w0 18b0 12w0 33b1 23w1 39b1 14w1 22b0 7b1     5 32 +1.34
21 22 Виноградов Владимир 2113 03-11-1968 2w1 4b0 41w1 10b0 5w½ 12b1 15w0 28w1 37b0     4,5 50,5 +1.77
22 9 Ячменев Михаил 2275 14-02-1961 29w1 41b1 4w0 25b½ 16w0 27b½ 30w1 5b½ 40w0     4,5 43 -1.03
23 13 Куликов Евгений 2242 27-07-1986 33w1 1w0 24b½ 38w1 40b1 2b0 21w0 37w0 31b1     4,5 40,5 -1.14
24 29 Монина Полина 1971   9b0 20b1 16w0 15b½ 12w0 41w0 35b1 24b1 38w1     4,5 33,5 +0.70
25 25 Шаршутин Сергей 2026 14-01-1972 5b0 14b1 15w1 9w½ 11b0 19w½ 7b1 17w0 36b0     4 43,5 +2.06
26 16 Саволайнен Лев 2176 22-04-1948 36b0 26w1 29b1 32w0 9b1 18w0 41b0 34w1 30b0     4 41 -0.77
27 7 Осмольный Владимир 2306 25-04-1955 27w1 37b0 23w1 18b1 10w0 21b0 25w0 14b1 28w0     4 40 -1.99
28 19 Неверов Иван 2123 09-02-1983 39w1 3w0 38b½ 2b0 31w1 25b½ 27w1 41b0 32w0     4 39,5 -0.44
29 34 Бойцов Михаил     14w1 6b0 17b0 20w1 18w0 30b0 23w1 16b0 26b1     4 37,5 2090
30 14 Насонов Вадим 2199   34b0 25w0 30b1 24w0 26b1 36w1 28b0 7w0 27w1     4 35 -1.82
31 24 Хлуднев Кирилл 2069 31-08-1989 4w0 12b1 13w½ 14b1 2w0 5b0 32b0 29w0 +     3,5 45 +0.59
32 38 Привалов Вячеслав     18w1 10b0 19w½ 13b0 15w0 31b1 12w1 40b0 29b0     3,5 43 2098
33 31 Камашева Эльвира 1930   11b½ 40w0 2w0 35b1 19b0 38w0 33b1 20b1 13w0     3,5 35,5 +0.62
34 12 Пименов Револьт 2247 20-08-1964 32b0 24w0 28b1 27w½ 29b1 22w0 38b0 30w0 23b1     3,5 34,5 -1.92
35 20 Кравченко Владимир 2120 28-11-1944 40b0 29w0 33b1 34b0 30w0 23b½ + 31w0 35w1     3,5 29,5 -2.21
36 27 Румянцев Рафаил 1993 01-01-1960 7b0 17w0 + 12b½ 39w1 9w½ 19b0 36w0 14b0     3 35 -0.33
37 26 Михайлов Степан 2022 01-01-1987 6w0 16b0 35w1 5b0 14w0 33w1 40b0 39b1 34w0     3 34,5 -0.83
38 39 Сорокопудов Владимир     19b0 + 21w1 17w0 27b0 28w0 36b0 26w0 33b1     3 32,5 1794
39 23 Вельтмандер Виталий 2086 10-04-1977 3b0 33w1 7b0 41w0 28b0 20w½ 34b0 + 12w0     2,5 33,5 -1.77
40 35 Карасова Дарья     15b½ 11w0 26b0 31w0 36b0 + 29w0 33w1 20b0     2,5 32,5 1679
41 33 Безумов Вадим     13b0 23b0 20w0 28w0 + 26b0 31w0 35b0 39w0     1 26 1330
Главный судья Зиндер Я.Д.