Чемпионат СЗФО по классическим шахматам
г. Санкт-Петербург, 22-29.03.2009
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг Дата рожд. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9     Очки Бух СрРей W-We
1 1 Рахманов Александр 2541 28-08-1989 25w1 14b1 8w1 3b1 2w½ 4b½ 6w1 9b½ 33w1     7,5 55 2342 +0.78
2 9 Анюхин Алексей 2334 25-08-1963 34w1 23b1 2w½ 11b1 4w½ 6b½ 3b1 1w½ 12w1     7 52 2358 +2.82
3 2 Линчевский Даниил 2481 17-05-1990 27b1 13w1 9b½ 24w1 1b½ 3w½ 4b½ 21w1 5w1     7 50 2345 +0.93
4 4 Докучаев Александр 2408 01-06-1972 29b1 15w1 11b½ 21w1 9b½ 1w½ 2w½ 20b1 14w½     6,5 51,5 2332 +1.09
5 6 Власов Валентин 2368 27-02-1977 31b1 17w1 24b0 15w1 10b1 9w½ 1b0 25w½ 21b1     6 48,5 2294 +0.62
6 14 Ульянин Сергей 2306 09-06-1991 39b1 1w0 29b1 5w½ 33b1 21w½ 25b½ 3w1 4b½     6 48,5 2282 +1.25
7 25 Коба Игорь 2239 26-12-1971 1b0 37w1 48b½ 41w1 12w½ 16b1 14w½ 6b½ 20w1     6 44,5 2263 +1.75
8 16 Сулейманянц Одиссей 2289 18-10-1970 41b1 3w0 33b0 48w1 29b1 25w0 44b1 13w1 22b1     6 42 2208 -0.20
9 3 Феоктистов Алексей 2415 24-02-1974 28w1 16b1 12w1 1w0 24b1 2b½ 9w0 14b0 18w1     5,5 52 2333 +0.03
10 33 Полоновский Евгений 2117 25-02-1994 8w0 44b1 16w1 12b½ 14w0 26b1 19b1 11w1 1b0     5,5 48,5 2321 +2.56
11 8 Иванов Сергей 2338 07-04-1976 33b1 19w1 1b0 20w½ 21b0 49w1 22b0 24w1 15b1     5,5 46 2281 -0.12
12 11 Самойлов Антон 2331 16-03-1983 36w1 46b1 4w½ 9w0 20b½ 19w½ 10b1 33b0 49w1     5,5 45,5 2250 -0.69
13 23 Пименов Револьт 2247 20-08-1964 47b1 9w0 43b1 13w1 5b0 17w0 7b½ 27w1 10b1     5,5 41 2262 +0.75
14 21 Павлов Александр 2274 10-08-1963 26w½ 18b1 20w1 4b0 8w1 14b½ 12w1 2b0 6w0     5 49,5 2335 +1.23
15 12 Абрамов Валентин 2347 21-07-1986 37b1 49w1 3b0 33w½ 25b½ 24w1 21b0 17w1 9b0     5 45,5 2241 -1.07
16 20 Особливый Григорий 2268 05-01-1972 45b1 5w1 21b0 8b½ 11w½ 13w1 15b1 4w0 25b0     5 45,5 2323 +0.61
17 24 Куликов Евгений 2242 27-07-1986 48w1 10b1 6w1 2b0 3w0 12b0 36w1 8b0 31w1     5 45 2303 +0.64
18 5 Мишучков Николай 2387 26-02-1946 30w1 20b0 28w1 14b½ 23w1 10w½ 17b½ 22w½ 2b0     5 44,5 2274 -0.83
19 13 Сандрин Владимир 2320 02-04-1970 38w1 2b0 32w1 23b0 26w1 20b0 31w1 16b0 36w1     5 42 2195 -0.88
20 17 Тойвонен Александр 2281 07-12-1977 42w1 6b0 46w½ 26b1 36w½ 23b1 5w½ 12b0 7w½     5 41,5 2235 +0.11
21 22 Уляшов Дмитрий 2248 07-04-1978 46w0 36b0 34w1 39b1 31w½ 27b1 8w1 5b½ 16w0     5 39,5 2177 +0.30
22 44 Баранов Сергей   21-10-1983 19b0 33w0 37b0 + 32w1 30b1 16w0 38b1 28w1     5 36 2139 2139
23 10 Малинин Юрий 2331 03-06-1959 35b1 24w0 27b1 19w1 6w0 5b½ 11w0 46b1 23w0     4,5 42 2263 -1.21
24 19 Евстратов Олег 2271 31-12-1987 44w1 8b0 47w1 10b0 46w1 11b½ 33w0 49b0 32w1     4,5 41,5 2247 -1.17
25 15 Балакин Вадим 2289 08-11-1953 40w1 4b0 42w1 6b0 28w1 36b1 20w0 18b½ 8w0     4,5 41 2225 -1.07
26 46 Жихарев Валерий   05-05-1948 22b1 11w0 17b½ 7w½ 19b0 29w1 28b½ 10w0 48b1     4,5 40,5 2270 2227
27 7 Поникаровский Алексей 2358 29-12-1972 32w½ 26b½ 36w½ 46b½ 27w½ 31b½ 23w½ 28b½ 17b½     4,5 38 2171 -1.89
28 49 Макарчев Алексей   16-04-1993 + 12b0 26w0 32b1 41w½ 8b0 38w1 19w1 11b0     4,5 38 2197 2154
29 18 Балакирев Илья 2278 31-01-1992 43b½ 21w0 41b0 34w½ 45b1 42w1 48b1 15w½ 3b0     4,5 33 2126 -2.21
30 47 Коряковский Николай   14-07-1987 23w0 + 19b0 31w0 35b0 37w1 29b½ 43w1 27b1     4,5 33 2104 2061
31 36 Веселов Андрей 2022 25-05-1990 11b0 22w1 7b½ 45w1 17b½ 15w0 24b0 26w1 13b0     4 41 2286 +1.55
32 26 Никитиных Борис 2217 01-02-1937 21b½ 7w½ 49b1 17w0 13b0 33w0 34w1 36b0 42w1     4 39,5 2173 -1.41
33 29 Шишигин Дмитрий 2160 28-01-1991 4w0 40b1 14w0 42b1 16w0 46b0 47w½ 39b½ 45b1     4 38,5 2185 -0.83
34 31 Иванов Александр 2119 01-09-1989 6w0 42b0 38w1 47b1 22b½ 7w½ 13b0 40w1 24b0     4 38 2209 -0.71
35 28 Солгалов Виктор 2179 08-08-1932 3b0 39w1 5b0 37w1 15b0 41b1 46w½ 7w½ 44b0     4 37,5 2203 +0.22
36 39 Румянцев Рафаил 1993 01-01-1960 14w0 28b0 + 22w0 43b½ 45w1 27b0 29w½ 40b1     4 33,5 2139 -0.91
37 27 Маковецкий Борис 2184 16-08-1941 2w0 38b1 10w0 40b1 7b½ 22w0 39w1 23b0 47w0     3,5 39,5 2236 -0.53
38 48 Лавринович Денис   15-04-1991 24b0 35w1 25w½ 16b0 30w½ 34b1 18w0 32b½ 46w0     3,5 38 2181 2138
39 34 Вельтмандер Виталий 2086 10-04-1977 9b0 45w½ 22b0 18b½ 40w1 48w0 26b0 41b½ 43w1     3,5 34,5 2132 -0.59
40 32 Масляков Сергей 2108 18-10-1966 7b½ 43w½ 13b0 49w0 44b0 35w1 42b1 48w½ 19b0     3,5 34 2120 +0.12
41 38 Давыдов Петр 1997 21-07-1953 13b0 27w0 31b0 35w½ + 43w1 49b0 44w0 30b1     3,5 31,5 2096 +0.26
42 41 Деменьтьев Олег 1959 01-01-1969 16w0 30b½ 18w1 25b0 49b½ 28w0 43b0 34w½ 37b½     3 35,5 2122 +0.09
43 37 Михайлов Степан 2022 01-01-1987 12w0 25b0 44w1 28b0 42w0 47b0 + 30b½ 41w½     3 34,5 2129 -1.22
44 42 Пищиков Вадим 1927 01-01-1994 17b0 31w1 15b0 29w0 37b1 18b0 32w0 35w1 26b0     3 34,5 2171 +1.13
45 45 Бубнов Игорь   06-07-1977 20w0 34b½ 30w1 36b0 18w0 39b0 35b½ + 29w0     3 32 2126 1933
46 40 Пресняков Владимир   25-09-1943 15b0 29w0 35b1 27w0 34b0 + 30w1 31b0 39w0     3 30,5 2129 1936
47 35 Кудрявцев Николай 2074 11-04-1953 10w0 48b0 40w0 38b½ 47w1 32b0 45w½ 42b0 +     3 29 2093 -1.43
48 43 Хан Андрей 1758 18-03-1996 18w½ 32b½ 23w0 30b0 39w½ 38b0 41w1 47b0 34b0     2,5 33 2058 +1.28
49 30 Неверов Иван 2123 09-02-1983 5b0 41w½ 45b0 43w1 48b½ 44w0 40b0 37w½ 38w0     2,5 29 2028 -1.10
Главный судья Зиндер Я.Д., МА