Чемпионат СЗФО по быстрым шахматам
Санкт-Петербург 22 марта 2009 г.
Место Фамилия, имя Рейтинг Дата рожд. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7     Очки Бух W-We
1 1 Рахманов Александр 2541   24b1 14w1 6b½ 2w1 5b1 3w1 4w½     6 31 +1.13
2 2 Левин Евгений 2484   25w1 13b1 15w1 1b0 9w1 7b½ 6w1     5,5 31,5 +0.73
3 7 Скляров Дмитрий 2371 12-01-1983 30b0 31w1 23b1 10w1 14b1 2w½ 3b1     5,5 30 +1.23
4 4 Розум Иван 2451   27w1 15b0 30w1 17b1 11w1 5w1 1b½     5,5 29,5 +0.66
5 41 Баранов Сергей     18b½ 32w1 8b1 6w1 3w0 10b½ 11w1     5 27 +1.50
6 25 Малышев Роман 2154   2b0 36w1 14b0 34w1 16b1 13b1 10w1     5 26 +2.27
7 17 Евстратов Олег 2271 31-12-1987 40b1 6w0 44b1 4w0 28b1 36w1 9w1     5 23 +0.46
8 3 Линчевский Даниил 2481 17-05-1990 26b1 16w1 10b½ 12w1 41b1 1b0 7w0     4,5 31 -0.63
9 6 Мишучков Николай 2387 26-02-1946 29w1 17b1 1w½ 41b0 13w1 46b1 2b0     4,5 30,5 +0.74
10 5 Докучаев Александр 2408 01-06-1972 28b1 20w1 12b½ 46w1 1w0 4b0 15w1     4,5 29 -0.11
11 12 Сандрин Владимир 2320   35w1 45b1 5w½ 3b0 15b0 42w1 44b1     4,5 23 -0.59
12 18 Никитиных Борис 2217   41w½ 21b0 45w1 42b0 27w1 32b1 31w1     4,5 23 +0.46
13 14 Сулейманянц Одиссей 2289 18-10-1970 37w1 1b0 25w1 21b1 7w0 31b0 46w1     4 28,5 -0.50
14 10 Анюхин Алексей 2334 25-08-1963 33w1 42b1 3w½ 7b0 32w1 41w½ 25b0     4 28 -0.67
15 11 Абрамов Валентин 2321 21-07-1986 34b1 46w0 28b1 16w1 4b0 23w1 41b0     4 27 +0.82
16 9 Иванов Сергей 2338 01-04-1976 32b½ 44w½ 24b1 15w1 2b0 20w1 17b0     4 26,5 -0.16
17 30 Виноградов Владимир 2113 03-11-1968 7w1 8w½ 4b0 22w½ 20b0 21b1 39w1     4 25 +1.65
18 31 Павлов Денис 2082   8b0 7b0 37w1 38w1 22b1 14w1 18b0     4 23,5 +1.43
19 23 Саволайнен Лев 2176 22-04-1948 46b0 34w1 7w0 35b1 39w1 11b0 13w1     4 23 +0.86
20 15 Тойвонен Александр 2281 07-12-1977 38b1 4w1 2b0 9b0 12w1 44w½ 5b0     3,5 30 +0.39
21 46 Привалов Вячеслав     23w1 11b1 21w½ 5b0 42w1 6w0 14b0     3,5 26,5 2240
22 20 Куликов Евгений 2242   43w1 5b0 39w1 13b0 30w1 9b0 19w½     3,5 25,5 -0.58
23 16 Ячменев Михаил 2275 14-02-1961 39w1 3b0 29w1 11b0 25w0 45b½ 36b1     3,5 25 -0.78
24 44 Леонтович Александр     21w½ 9b½ 17w0 33b1 8w1 15b½ 12w0     3,5 24 2256
25 19 Уляшов Дмитрий 2248 07-04-1978 42b0 33w½ 32b0 26b½ 35w1 28w1 20b½     3,5 17,5 -0.67
26 43 Лавринович Денис     20b0 28w0 34b0 37b1 33w½ 35b1 38w1     3,5 16,5 2046
27 13 Осмольный Владимир 2306 25-04-1955 36b1 2w0 38b1 20w1 6b0 25w0 23b0     3 28 -1.38
28 32 Хлуднев Кирилл 2069 31-08-1989 9w½ 41b0 19w1 8w1 10b0 18w0 42b½     3 26,5 +1.42
29 42 Коряковский Николай     19w1 10w0 22b½ 18w1 46b0 12b0 32w½     3 25,5 2229
30 34 Михайлов Степан 2022 01-01-1987 11w0 23b0 43w1 25b0 26w½ 29b1 45w½     3 24,5 +0.01
31 36 Румянцев Рафаил 1993 01-01-1960 13w0 25b0 27w1 29b1 21w1 17b0 16w0     3 24 +1.34
32 45 Михайлов Евгений     22b1 12w0 18b0 28w0 24b1 16w½ 34b½     3 23 2136
33 39 Пищиков Вадим 1927   16b0 26w1 20b0 24w1 23b0 22w1 30b0     3 22,5 +1.66
34 28 Иванов Александр 2119 01-09-1989 5w0 43b1 11w0 45b1 17w0 19b0 21w½     2,5 26 -0.92
35 21 Насонов Вадим 2199   44b½ 18w1 46b½ 14w0 36b0 30w0 28b½     2,5 25 -1.34
36 8 Поникаровский Алексей 2358 29-12-1972 31w1 30b½ 41w0 32b0 44b0 33w½ 24b½     2,5 24 -1.61
37 38 Камашева Эльвира 1930   15w0 27b1 13w0 31b0 29w½ 26b1 43b0     2,5 21,5 +1.22
38 22 Андронов Михаил 2186 10-12-1974 45w0 35b1 42w½ 30b½ 31w0 39b0 27w½     2,5 20,5 -1.40
39 24 Шишигин Дмитрий 2160   1w0 37b1 9w0 39b0 45w0 40b1 8w½     2,5 20,5 -0.64
40 27 Кравченко Владимир 2120 28-11-1944 4b0 38w0 36b0 40w1 18b0 37w1 22b½     2,5 20 -1.50
41 26 Неверов Иван 2123 09-02-1983 3w0 39b0 33b½ 19w½ 34b½ 38w0 40w1     2,5 18,5 -1.71
42 29 Горфинкель Евгений 2116 10-10-1958 6b0 40w1 16b0 36w0 38b½ 34w0 33b1     2,5 18,5 -1.62
43 33 Шаршутин Сергей 2026 14-01-1972 10b0 19b½ 26w½ 44w0 43b½ 8b½ 29w0     2 22 +0.27
44 37 Черепова Барбара 1987 27-10-1989 14b0 24w0 31b0 43w0 40b1 27b0 35w1     2 17,5 -0.60
45 35 Бакулин Александр 1994 26-11-1972 12b0 22w0 40b1 23w0 19b0 43w0 37b0     1 20 -1.34
46 40 Алексеева Галина     17w0 29b0 35w0 27b0 37w0 24w0 26b0     0 18 1375
Главный судья Зиндер Я.Д.